Haltestelle Westbahnhof (Bus) in Aachen
K6 ,
52074Aachen
The next departure is direction Laurensberg Rahe.
Route:
-
Westbahnhof (Bus), Aachen
-
Süsterfeld, Aachen 20:52:00
-
Europadorf, Aachen 20:53:00
-
Süsterau, Aachen 20:54:00
-
Gewerbegebiet Schlottfeld, Aachen 20:55:00
-
Laurensberg Viadukt, Aachen 20:56:00
-
Laurensberg Teichwinkel, Aachen 20:57:00
-
Laurensberg, Aachen 20:58:00
-
Laurensberg Adele-Weidtman-Straße, Aachen 20:59:00
-
Laurensberg Schlossweiherstraße, Aachen 21:00:00
-
Laurensberg Rahe, Aachen 21:00:00
Route:
-
Aachen West
-
Aachen Schanz 20:57:00
-
Aachen Hbf 21:00:00
-
Aachen-Rothe Erde 21:04:00
-
Eilendorf 21:09:00
-
Stolberg(Rheinl)Hbf 21:13:00
Route:
-
Westbahnhof (Bus), Aachen
-
Mies-van-der-Rohe-Straße, Aachen 21:07:00
-
Hainbuchenstraße, Aachen 21:08:00
-
Halifaxstraße, Aachen 21:09:00
-
Auf der Hörn, Aachen 21:10:00
-
Hörn Brücke, Aachen 21:12:00
-
Forckenbeckstraße, Aachen 21:12:00
-
Campus Melaten (Physikzentrum), Aachen 21:13:00
-
Otto-Blumenthal-Straße, Aachen 21:14:00
-
Wendlingweg, Aachen 21:15:00
-
Worringer Weg, Aachen 21:16:00
-
Uniklinik, Aachen 21:17:00
-
Steinbergweg, Aachen 21:18:00
-
Kullen, Aachen 21:19:00
-
Philipp-Neri-Weg (Reutershag), Aachen 21:20:00
-
Vaalserquartier Schmiedgasse, Aachen 21:22:00
-
Vaalserquartier Keltenstraße, Aachen 21:23:00
-
Vaalserquartier Püngelerstraße, Aachen 21:24:00
-
Vaalserquartier Vaals Grenze, Aachen 21:25:00
-
Vaals Busstation, Niederlande 21:26:00
Route:
-
Aachen West
-
Kohlscheid 21:13:00
-
Herzogenrath 21:19:00
-
Herzogenrath-Alt-Merkstein 21:21:00
-
Herzogenrath-August-Schmidt-Platz 21:23:00
-
Alsdorf-Busch 21:25:00
-
Alsdorf-Annapark 21:28:00
-
Alsdorf-Kellersberg 21:30:00
-
Alsdorf-Mariadorf 21:32:00
-
Alsdorf Poststraße 21:36:00
-
Eschweiler-St.Jöris 21:39:00
-
Stolberg(Rheinl)Hbf Gl.44 21:48:00
Route:
-
Westbahnhof (Bus), Aachen
-
Audimax, Aachen 21:10:00
-
Ponttor, Aachen 21:11:00
-
Ehrenmal/Lousberg, Aachen 21:13:00
-
Eurogress, Aachen 21:14:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 21:15:00
-
Kaiserplatz, Aachen 21:16:00
-
Augustastraße (Suermondt-Ludwig-Museum), Aachen 21:17:00
-
Normaluhr, Aachen 21:19:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Bus), Aachen 21:21:00
-
Misereor, Aachen 21:22:00
-
Luisenhospital, Aachen 21:23:00
-
Schanz (Jakobstraße), Aachen 21:25:00
-
Gartenstraße, Aachen 21:26:00
-
Kuckelkorn, Aachen 21:27:00
-
Venskyhäuschen, Aachen 21:29:00
-
Westfriedhof, Aachen 21:30:00
-
Uniklinik, Aachen 21:32:00
Route:
-
Westbahnhof (Bus), Aachen
-
Audimax, Aachen 21:19:00
-
Ponttor, Aachen 21:20:00
-
Driescher Gässchen (RWTH Aachen), Aachen 21:22:00
-
Minoritenstraße, Aachen 21:24:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 21:27:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 21:33:00
-
Theater, Aachen 21:34:00
-
Wallstraße, Aachen 21:35:00
-
Normaluhr, Aachen 21:36:00
-
Schloßstraße, Aachen 21:38:00
-
Viktoriaallee, Aachen 21:39:00
-
Frankenberg, Aachen 21:40:00
-
Zwanzigmorgen, Aachen 21:42:00
-
Beverau, Aachen 21:43:00
-
Vogelsang, Aachen 21:44:00
-
Buschhausen (Kornelimünsterweg), Aachen 21:45:00
-
Löwenstein-Kaserne, Aachen 21:46:00
-
Fuchserde (Waldfriedhof Nord), Aachen 21:47:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
77
Haltestellen
-
2
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found