Haltestelle Walheim Hasbach in Aachen
Hasbach 31,
52076Aachen
The next departure is direction Netliner Aachener Süden.
Route:
-
Walheim Hasbach, Aachen
-
Walheim Mütschenpfuhl, Aachen 10:27:00
-
Schmithof Ardennenstraße, Aachen 10:28:00
-
Schmithof Kirche, Aachen 10:29:00
-
Schmithof Vennbahn, Aachen 10:30:00
-
Schmithof Schule, Aachen 10:30:00
-
Schmithof Schmithofer Straße, Aachen 10:31:00
-
Sief Radermacher, Aachen 10:32:00
-
Sief Schule, Aachen 10:33:00
-
Walheim Eisenhütte (Hospiz am Iterbach), Aachen 10:34:00
-
Sief Pfeiferweg, Aachen 10:34:00
-
Sief Wilbank, Aachen 10:34:00
-
Sief Magelspfad, Aachen 10:34:00
-
Sief Baumgartsweg, Aachen 10:34:00
-
Sief Abzw., Aachen 10:35:00
-
Lichtenbusch Broichhausen, Aachen 10:35:00
-
Lichtenbusch Kirche, Aachen 10:37:00
-
Lichtenbusch, Aachen 10:37:00
Route:
-
Walheim Hasbach, Aachen
-
Walheim Albert-Einstein-Straße, Aachen 10:48:00
-
Walheim Prämienstraße, Aachen 10:49:00
-
Walheim, Aachen 10:50:00
-
Walheim Hochhausring, Aachen 10:51:00
-
Walheim Friedhof, Aachen 10:51:00
-
Nütheim, Aachen 10:53:00
-
Schleckheim Kapelle, Aachen 10:55:00
Route:
-
Walheim Hasbach, Aachen
-
Walheim Mütschenpfuhl, Aachen 11:27:00
-
Schmithof Ardennenstraße, Aachen 11:28:00
-
Schmithof Kirche, Aachen 11:29:00
-
Schmithof Vennbahn, Aachen 11:30:00
-
Schmithof Schule, Aachen 11:30:00
-
Schmithof Schmithofer Straße, Aachen 11:31:00
-
Sief Radermacher, Aachen 11:32:00
-
Sief Schule, Aachen 11:33:00
-
Walheim Eisenhütte (Hospiz am Iterbach), Aachen 11:34:00
-
Sief Pfeiferweg, Aachen 11:34:00
-
Sief Wilbank, Aachen 11:34:00
-
Sief Magelspfad, Aachen 11:34:00
-
Sief Baumgartsweg, Aachen 11:34:00
-
Sief Abzw., Aachen 11:35:00
-
Lichtenbusch Broichhausen, Aachen 11:35:00
-
Lichtenbusch Kirche, Aachen 11:37:00
-
Lichtenbusch, Aachen 11:37:00
Route:
-
Walheim Hasbach, Aachen
-
Walheim Mütschenpfuhl, Aachen 12:27:00
-
Schmithof Ardennenstraße, Aachen 12:28:00
-
Schmithof Kirche, Aachen 12:29:00
-
Schmithof Vennbahn, Aachen 12:30:00
-
Schmithof Schule, Aachen 12:30:00
-
Schmithof Schmithofer Straße, Aachen 12:31:00
-
Sief Radermacher, Aachen 12:32:00
-
Sief Schule, Aachen 12:33:00
-
Walheim Eisenhütte (Hospiz am Iterbach), Aachen 12:34:00
-
Sief Pfeiferweg, Aachen 12:34:00
-
Sief Wilbank, Aachen 12:34:00
-
Sief Magelspfad, Aachen 12:34:00
-
Sief Baumgartsweg, Aachen 12:34:00
-
Sief Abzw., Aachen 12:35:00
-
Lichtenbusch Broichhausen, Aachen 12:35:00
-
Lichtenbusch Kirche, Aachen 12:37:00
-
Lichtenbusch, Aachen 12:37:00
Route:
-
Walheim Hasbach, Aachen
-
Walheim Albert-Einstein-Straße, Aachen 12:48:00
-
Walheim Prämienstraße, Aachen 12:49:00
-
Walheim, Aachen 12:50:00
-
Walheim Hochhausring, Aachen 12:51:00
-
Walheim Friedhof, Aachen 12:51:00
-
Nütheim, Aachen 12:53:00
-
Schleckheim Kapelle, Aachen 12:55:00
Route:
-
Walheim Hasbach, Aachen
-
Walheim Mütschenpfuhl, Aachen 13:27:00
-
Schmithof Ardennenstraße, Aachen 13:28:00
-
Schmithof Kirche, Aachen 13:29:00
-
Schmithof Vennbahn, Aachen 13:30:00
-
Schmithof Schule, Aachen 13:30:00
-
Schmithof Schmithofer Straße, Aachen 13:31:00
-
Sief Radermacher, Aachen 13:32:00
-
Sief Schule, Aachen 13:33:00
-
Walheim Eisenhütte (Hospiz am Iterbach), Aachen 13:34:00
-
Sief Pfeiferweg, Aachen 13:34:00
-
Sief Wilbank, Aachen 13:34:00
-
Sief Magelspfad, Aachen 13:34:00
-
Sief Baumgartsweg, Aachen 13:34:00
-
Sief Abzw., Aachen 13:35:00
-
Lichtenbusch Broichhausen, Aachen 13:35:00
-
Lichtenbusch Kirche, Aachen 13:37:00
-
Lichtenbusch, Aachen 13:37:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
7
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found