Haltestelle Sief Schule in Aachen
Pfeiferweg ,
52076Aachen
The next departure is direction Lichtenbusch.
Route:
-
Sief Schule, Aachen
-
Sief Baumgartsweg, Aachen 05:56:00
-
Sief Abzw., Aachen 05:57:00
-
Lichtenbusch Broichhausen, Aachen 05:57:00
-
Lichtenbusch Kirche, Aachen 05:59:00
-
Lichtenbusch, Aachen 05:59:00
Route:
-
Sief Schule, Aachen
-
Sief Pfeiferweg, Aachen 06:38:00
-
Sief Wilbank, Aachen 06:39:00
-
Sief Magelspfad, Aachen 06:40:00
-
Sief Radermacher, Aachen 06:41:00
-
Schmithof Schmithofer Straße, Aachen 06:42:00
-
Schmithof Schule, Aachen 06:44:00
-
Schmithof Vennbahn, Aachen 06:45:00
-
Schmithof Kirche, Aachen 06:45:00
-
Schmithof Ardennenstraße, Aachen 06:46:00
-
Walheim Mütschenpfuhl, Aachen 06:48:00
-
Walheim Hasbach, Aachen 06:49:00
-
Walheim Albert-Einstein-Straße, Aachen 06:50:00
-
Walheim Prämienstraße, Aachen 06:51:00
-
Walheim, Aachen 06:53:00
-
Walheim Hochhausring, Aachen 06:56:00
-
Walheim Friedhof, Aachen 06:56:00
-
Nütheim, Aachen 06:58:00
-
Schleckheim Kapelle, Aachen 07:00:00
-
Schleckheim Kroitzheider Weg, Aachen 07:01:00
-
Oberforstbach, Aachen 07:02:00
-
Oberforstbach Schule, Aachen 07:03:00
-
Oberforstbach Tannenallee, Aachen 07:04:00
-
Oberforstbach Laschet, Aachen 07:05:00
-
Lichtenbusch Erlenpütz, Aachen 07:06:00
-
Lichtenbusch, Aachen 07:07:00
-
Lichtenbusch Broich (Zollamt), Aachen 07:10:00
-
Rasthaus Lichtenbusch, Aachen 07:10:00
-
Oberforstbach Kohlshof, Aachen 07:11:00
-
Grüne Eiche, Aachen 07:13:00
-
Waldfriedhof, Aachen 07:15:00
-
Bismarckturm, Aachen 07:16:00
-
Siegel, Aachen 07:19:00
-
Bayernallee, Aachen 07:20:00
-
Heißberg, Aachen 07:21:00
-
Burtscheid, Aachen 07:22:00
-
Marienhospital, Aachen 07:23:00
-
Gillesbachtal, Aachen 07:24:00
-
Rosenquelle, Aachen 07:25:00
-
Normaluhr, Aachen 07:27:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Bus), Aachen 07:29:00
-
Misereor, Aachen 07:31:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 07:34:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 07:36:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 07:39:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 07:41:00
-
Blücherplatz, Aachen 07:42:00
-
STAWAG, Aachen 07:43:00
-
Carolus Thermen, Aachen 07:44:00
-
Rolandstraße, Aachen 07:45:00
-
Alter Tivoli, Aachen 07:47:00
-
Sportpark Soers, Aachen 07:48:00
-
Eulershof, Aachen 07:50:00
-
Strangenhäuschen, Aachen 07:53:00
-
Kaisersruh, Würselen 07:55:00
-
Paulinenstraße, Würselen 07:57:00
-
Neuhauser Straße, Würselen 07:58:00
-
Parkhotel, Würselen 08:00:00
-
Brückweg, Würselen 08:03:00
-
Gouleystraße, Würselen 08:04:00
-
Immeln, Würselen 08:04:00
-
Birk, Würselen 08:06:00
-
Schleibach Schleibacher Hof, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 08:08:00
-
Ofden Überheide, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 08:09:00
-
Kellersberg Weiher, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 08:11:00
-
Annapark Bahnhof (Bus), Alsdorf (Rheinland) 08:14:00
-
Anna I, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 08:18:00
-
Denkmalplatz, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 08:19:00
-
Schaufenberger Straße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 08:20:00
-
Linnicher Straße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 08:21:00
-
Gesamtschule, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 08:22:00
-
Neuweiler, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 08:23:00
-
Oidtweiler Kloshaus, Baesweiler 08:25:00
-
Oidtweiler Kapelle, Baesweiler 08:26:00
-
BürgerMitteBaesweiler, Baesweiler 08:27:00
-
Bushof, Baesweiler 08:29:00
-
Parkstraße, Baesweiler 08:32:00
-
Jülicher Straße, Baesweiler 08:33:00
-
Gymnasium, Baesweiler 08:34:00
-
Urweg, Baesweiler 08:34:00
-
Fidelisstraße, Baesweiler 08:35:00
-
CarlAlexanderPark, Baesweiler 08:37:00
-
Reyplatz, Baesweiler 08:38:00
Route:
-
Sief Schule, Aachen
-
Sief Baumgartsweg, Aachen 06:46:00
-
Sief Abzw., Aachen 06:47:00
-
Lichtenbusch Broichhausen, Aachen 06:47:00
-
Lichtenbusch Kirche, Aachen 06:49:00
-
Lichtenbusch, Aachen 06:49:00
-
Lichtenbusch Broich (Zollamt), Aachen 06:50:00
-
Rasthaus Lichtenbusch, Aachen 06:50:00
-
Oberforstbach Kohlshof, Aachen 06:51:00
-
Grüne Eiche, Aachen 06:53:00
-
Waldfriedhof, Aachen 06:55:00
-
Bismarckturm, Aachen 06:56:00
-
Siegel, Aachen 06:59:00
-
Bayernallee, Aachen 07:00:00
-
Heißberg, Aachen 07:01:00
-
Burtscheid, Aachen 07:02:00
-
Marienhospital, Aachen 07:03:00
-
Gillesbachtal, Aachen 07:04:00
-
Rosenquelle, Aachen 07:05:00
-
Normaluhr, Aachen 07:07:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Bus), Aachen 07:09:00
-
Misereor, Aachen 07:11:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 07:14:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 07:16:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 07:19:00
Route:
-
Sief Schule, Aachen
-
Sief Pfeiferweg, Aachen 07:09:00
-
Sief Wilbank, Aachen 07:10:00
-
Sief Magelspfad, Aachen 07:11:00
-
Sief Radermacher, Aachen 07:12:00
-
Schmithof Schmithofer Straße, Aachen 07:13:00
-
Schmithof Schule, Aachen 07:15:00
-
Schmithof Vennbahn, Aachen 07:16:00
-
Schmithof Kirche, Aachen 07:16:00
-
Schmithof Ardennenstraße, Aachen 07:17:00
-
Walheim Mütschenpfuhl, Aachen 07:19:00
-
Walheim Hasbach, Aachen 07:20:00
-
Walheim Albert-Einstein-Straße, Aachen 07:21:00
-
Walheim Prämienstraße, Aachen 07:22:00
-
Walheim, Aachen 07:24:00
-
Walheim Hochhausring, Aachen 07:27:00
-
Walheim Friedhof, Aachen 07:27:00
-
Nütheim, Aachen 07:29:00
-
Schleckheim Aachener Straße, Aachen 07:31:00
-
Kornelimünster Schleckheimer Straße, Aachen 07:32:00
-
Kornelimünster Meischenfeld, Aachen 07:33:00
-
Kornelimünster Schulberg, Aachen 07:34:00
-
Kornelimünster Steinkaulplatz, Aachen 07:35:00
-
Kornelimünster Napoleonsberg (Eifelsteig), Aachen 07:36:00
-
Kornelimünster Klause, Aachen 07:37:00
-
Brand Rollefbachweg (Jugendbildungsstätte), Aachen 07:38:00
-
Brand Steinebrück, Aachen 07:39:00
-
Brand Schwimmhalle, Aachen 07:45:00
-
Brand Schulzentrum, Aachen 07:46:00
Route:
-
Sief Schule, Aachen
-
Sief Pfeiferweg, Aachen 07:12:00
-
Sief Wilbank, Aachen 07:13:00
-
Sief Magelspfad, Aachen 07:14:00
-
Sief Radermacher, Aachen 07:15:00
-
Schmithof Vennbahn, Aachen 07:17:00
-
Schmithof Schule, Aachen 07:18:00
-
Friesenrath, Aachen 07:23:00
-
Walheim Freizeitgelände, Aachen 07:24:00
-
Hahn Steinbruch, Aachen 07:26:00
-
Hahn Kirche, Aachen 07:27:00
-
Abzw. Venwegen, Stolberg (Rhld.) 07:29:00
-
Hahn Kirche, Aachen 07:30:00
-
Hahn Steinbruch, Aachen 07:32:00
-
Walheim, Aachen 07:34:00
-
Walheim Hochhausring, Aachen 07:35:00
-
Walheim Kirchberg, Aachen 07:36:00
-
Walheim, Aachen 07:38:00
-
Walheim Hochhausring, Aachen 07:39:00
-
Walheim Friedhof, Aachen 07:39:00
-
Nütheim Hundskaulweg, Aachen 07:41:00
-
Schleckheim Kapelle, Aachen 07:45:00
-
Schleckheim Kroitzheider Weg, Aachen 07:47:00
-
Oberforstbach, Aachen 07:48:00
-
Oberforstbach Schule, Aachen 07:49:00
-
Oberforstbach Tannenallee, Aachen 07:50:00
-
Oberforstbach Kiefernweg, Aachen 07:51:00
-
Schleckheim Nerscheider Weg, Aachen 07:54:00
-
Schleckheim SCHUMAG, Aachen 07:55:00
-
Schleckheim Aachener Straße, Aachen 07:56:00
-
Kornelimünster Schleckheimer Straße, Aachen 07:57:00
-
Kornelimünster Meischenfeld, Aachen 07:58:00
-
Kornelimünster Schulberg, Aachen 07:59:00
-
Kornelimünster Steinkaulplatz, Aachen 08:00:00
-
Kornelimünster Napoleonsberg (Eifelsteig), Aachen 08:01:00
Route:
-
Sief Schule, Aachen
-
Sief Baumgartsweg, Aachen 07:13:00
-
Sief Abzw., Aachen 07:14:00
-
Lichtenbusch Broichhausen, Aachen 07:14:00
-
Lichtenbusch Kirche, Aachen 07:16:00
-
Lichtenbusch, Aachen 07:16:00
-
Lichtenbusch Broich (Zollamt), Aachen 07:17:00
-
Rasthaus Lichtenbusch, Aachen 07:17:00
-
Oberforstbach Kohlshof, Aachen 07:18:00
-
Grüne Eiche, Aachen 07:20:00
-
Waldfriedhof, Aachen 07:22:00
-
Bismarckturm, Aachen 07:23:00
-
Siegel, Aachen 07:26:00
-
Bayernallee, Aachen 07:28:00
-
Heißberg, Aachen 07:29:00
-
Burtscheid, Aachen 07:30:00
-
Marienhospital, Aachen 07:31:00
-
Gillesbachtal, Aachen 07:32:00
-
Rosenquelle, Aachen 07:33:00
-
Normaluhr, Aachen 07:35:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Bus), Aachen 07:37:00
-
Misereor, Aachen 07:39:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 07:42:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 07:44:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 07:47:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 07:49:00
-
Blücherplatz, Aachen 07:50:00
-
Ludwig Forum, Aachen 07:51:00
-
Talbot, Aachen 07:53:00
-
Liebigstraße, Aachen 07:55:00
-
Prager Ring, Aachen 07:57:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
13
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found