Haltestelle Rosenquelle in Aachen
Kurgarten ,
52066Aachen
The next departure is direction Lichtenbusch.
Route:
-
Rosenquelle, Aachen
-
Gillesbachtal, Aachen 15:25:00
-
Marienhospital, Aachen 15:26:00
-
Burtscheid, Aachen 15:27:00
-
Heißberg, Aachen 15:28:00
-
Bayernallee, Aachen 15:29:00
-
Siegel, Aachen 15:30:00
-
Bismarckturm, Aachen 15:31:00
-
Waldfriedhof, Aachen 15:32:00
-
Grüne Eiche, Aachen 15:34:00
-
Oberforstbach Kohlshof, Aachen 15:37:00
-
Oberforstbach Laschet, Aachen 15:37:00
-
Lichtenbusch Erlenpütz, Aachen 15:38:00
-
Lichtenbusch, Aachen 15:39:00
Route:
-
Rosenquelle, Aachen
-
Normaluhr, Aachen 15:31:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Bus), Aachen 15:33:00
-
Misereor, Aachen 15:34:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 15:37:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 15:39:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 15:42:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 15:47:00
-
Blücherplatz, Aachen 15:48:00
-
Ludwig Forum, Aachen 15:49:00
-
Talbot, Aachen 15:50:00
-
Liebigstraße, Aachen 15:51:00
-
Prager Ring, Aachen 15:53:00
-
Haaren Markt, Aachen 15:55:00
-
Haaren Denkmal, Aachen 15:57:00
-
Haaren Am Haarberg, Aachen 15:58:00
-
Broichweiden Kaninsberg, Würselen 16:01:00
-
Mauerfeldchen, Würselen 16:02:00
-
Rhein-Maas Klinik, Würselen 16:03:00
-
Ringstraße, Würselen 16:04:00
-
Kirche, Würselen 16:05:00
-
Markt, Würselen 16:07:00
-
Rathaus, Würselen 16:08:00
-
Bahnhofstraße, Würselen 16:08:00
-
Parkhotel, Würselen 16:10:00
-
Morsbach, Würselen 16:13:00
-
Von-Görschen-Straße, Würselen 16:14:00
-
Bardenberg Grindelstraße, Würselen 16:16:00
-
Bardenberg Steinbusch, Würselen 16:17:00
-
Bardenberg Wasserturm, Würselen 16:18:00
-
Bardenberg Wilhelmstein, Würselen 16:19:00
-
Bardenberg Kamper Gracht, Würselen 16:20:00
-
Vier Jahreszeiten, Herzogenrath 16:22:00
-
Häuser Jüd, Herzogenrath 16:23:00
-
Am Hillenberg, Herzogenrath 16:23:00
-
Elsa-Brändström-Straße (Schulzentr.), Herzogenrath 16:24:00
-
Grünstraße, Herzogenrath 16:24:00
-
Dammstraße, Herzogenrath 16:26:00
-
Bahnhof (Bus), Herzogenrath 16:28:00
Route:
-
Rosenquelle, Aachen
-
Gillesbachtal, Aachen 15:40:00
-
Marienhospital, Aachen 15:41:00
-
Burtscheid, Aachen 15:42:00
-
Heißberg, Aachen 15:43:00
-
Bayernallee, Aachen 15:44:00
-
Siegel, Aachen 15:45:00
-
Bismarckturm, Aachen 15:46:00
-
Waldfriedhof, Aachen 15:47:00
Route:
-
Rosenquelle, Aachen
-
Normaluhr, Aachen 15:46:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Bus), Aachen 15:48:00
-
Misereor, Aachen 15:49:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 15:52:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 15:54:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 15:57:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 16:02:00
-
Blücherplatz, Aachen 16:03:00
-
STAWAG, Aachen 16:04:00
-
Carolus Thermen, Aachen 16:05:00
-
Rolandstraße, Aachen 16:06:00
-
Alter Tivoli, Aachen 16:08:00
-
Sportpark Soers, Aachen 16:09:00
-
Eulershof, Aachen 16:11:00
-
Strangenhäuschen, Aachen 16:13:00
-
Kaisersruh, Würselen 16:15:00
-
Paulinenstraße, Würselen 16:17:00
-
Neuhauser Straße, Würselen 16:18:00
-
Parkhotel, Würselen 16:20:00
-
Brückweg, Würselen 16:22:00
-
Gouleystraße, Würselen 16:23:00
-
Immeln, Würselen 16:23:00
-
Birk, Würselen 16:25:00
-
Schleibach Schleibacher Hof, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 16:27:00
-
Ofden Überheide, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 16:28:00
-
Kellersberg Weiher, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 16:30:00
-
Annapark Bahnhof (Bus), Alsdorf (Rheinland) 16:33:00
-
Anna I, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 16:34:00
-
Denkmalplatz, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 16:35:00
-
Schaufenberger Straße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 16:36:00
-
Linnicher Straße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 16:37:00
-
Gesamtschule, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 16:38:00
-
Neuweiler, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 16:39:00
-
Oidtweiler Kloshaus, Baesweiler 16:40:00
-
Oidtweiler Kapelle, Baesweiler 16:41:00
-
BürgerMitteBaesweiler, Baesweiler 16:42:00
-
Bushof, Baesweiler 16:43:00
-
Parkstraße, Baesweiler 16:44:00
-
Jülicher Straße, Baesweiler 16:45:00
-
Gymnasium, Baesweiler 16:46:00
-
Urweg, Baesweiler 16:46:00
-
Fidelisstraße, Baesweiler 16:47:00
-
CarlAlexanderPark, Baesweiler 16:49:00
-
Reyplatz, Baesweiler 16:50:00
Route:
-
Rosenquelle, Aachen
-
Gillesbachtal, Aachen 15:55:00
-
Marienhospital, Aachen 15:56:00
-
Burtscheid, Aachen 15:57:00
-
Heißberg, Aachen 15:58:00
-
Rathenauallee, Aachen 16:00:00
-
Forster Weg, Aachen 16:01:00
-
Vinzenzplatz (Karl-Marx-Allee), Aachen 16:02:00
-
Buschhausen (Kornelimünsterweg), Aachen 16:03:00
-
Löwenstein-Kaserne, Aachen 16:04:00
-
Fuchserde (Waldfriedhof Nord), Aachen 16:05:00
Route:
-
Rosenquelle, Aachen
-
Normaluhr, Aachen 16:01:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Bus), Aachen 16:03:00
-
Misereor, Aachen 16:04:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 16:07:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 16:09:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 16:12:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 16:17:00
-
Blücherplatz, Aachen 16:18:00
-
Ludwig Forum, Aachen 16:19:00
-
Talbot, Aachen 16:20:00
-
Liebigstraße, Aachen 16:21:00
-
Prager Ring, Aachen 16:23:00
-
Haaren Markt, Aachen 16:25:00
-
Haaren Denkmal, Aachen 16:27:00
-
Haaren Am Haarberg, Aachen 16:28:00
-
Broichweiden Kaninsberg, Würselen 16:31:00
-
Broichweiden Kapellenfeldchen, Würselen 16:32:00
-
Broichweiden Sankt Jobs, Würselen 16:33:00
-
Weiden Wersch, Würselen 16:35:00
-
Weiden Kirche, Würselen 16:37:00
-
Broichweiden Vorweiden, Würselen 16:39:00
-
Broichweiden Linden Ziegelei, Würselen 16:40:00
-
Broichweiden Linden Kirche, Würselen 16:41:00
-
Broichweiden Neusen Kreuz, Würselen 16:43:00
-
Broichweiden Neusen Fronhofstraße, Würselen 16:44:00
-
Siedlung Broich Greifswalder Straße, Alsdorf (Rhei 16:45:00
-
Siedlung Broich Oststraße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 16:46:00
-
Siedlung Broich Randsiedlung, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 16:47:00
-
Mariadorf Am Neuen Markt, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 16:49:00
-
Blumenrath Holbeinstraße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 16:50:00
-
Blumenrath Albert-Schweitzer-Straße, Alsdorf (Rhei 16:51:00
-
Blumenrath Montanstr./Poststraße, Alsdorf (Rheinla 16:52:00
-
Begau Siedlung, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 16:53:00
-
Mariadorf Dreieck, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 16:55:00
-
Mariadorf Altes Rathaus, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 16:56:00
-
Hoengen Hans-Böckler-Straße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 16:57:00
-
Hoengen Schillerstraße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 16:58:00
-
Hoengen Goethestraße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 16:58:00
-
Hoengen Bendenstraße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 16:59:00
-
Hoengen Markt, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 17:01:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
22
Haltestellen
-
1
Bahnhof
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found