Haltestelle Rosenquelle in Aachen
Kurgarten ,
52066Aachen
The next departure is direction Baesweiler Reyplatz.
Route:
-
Rosenquelle, Aachen
-
Normaluhr, Aachen 09:48:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Bus), Aachen 09:50:00
-
Misereor, Aachen 09:51:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 09:53:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 09:55:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 09:57:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 10:02:00
-
Blücherplatz, Aachen 10:03:00
-
STAWAG, Aachen 10:04:00
-
Carolus Thermen, Aachen 10:04:00
-
Rolandstraße, Aachen 10:05:00
-
Alter Tivoli, Aachen 10:06:00
-
Sportpark Soers, Aachen 10:07:00
-
Eulershof, Aachen 10:08:00
-
Strangenhäuschen, Aachen 10:09:00
-
Kaisersruh, Würselen 10:10:00
-
Paulinenstraße, Würselen 10:12:00
-
Neuhauser Straße, Würselen 10:13:00
-
Parkhotel, Würselen 10:15:00
-
Brückweg, Würselen 10:17:00
-
Gouleystraße, Würselen 10:18:00
-
Immeln, Würselen 10:18:00
-
Birk, Würselen 10:20:00
-
Schleibach Schleibacher Hof, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 10:22:00
-
Ofden Überheide, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 10:23:00
-
Kellersberg Weiher, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 10:25:00
-
Annapark Bahnhof (Bus), Alsdorf (Rheinland) 10:28:00
-
Anna I, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 10:33:00
-
Denkmalplatz, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 10:34:00
-
Schaufenberger Straße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 10:35:00
-
Linnicher Straße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 10:35:00
-
Gesamtschule, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 10:36:00
-
Neuweiler, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 10:37:00
-
Oidtweiler Kloshaus, Baesweiler 10:38:00
-
Oidtweiler Kapelle, Baesweiler 10:39:00
-
BürgerMitteBaesweiler, Baesweiler 10:40:00
-
Bushof, Baesweiler 10:41:00
-
Parkstraße, Baesweiler 10:42:00
-
Jülicher Straße, Baesweiler 10:43:00
-
Gymnasium, Baesweiler 10:44:00
-
Urweg, Baesweiler 10:44:00
-
Fidelisstraße, Baesweiler 10:45:00
-
CarlAlexanderPark, Baesweiler 10:47:00
-
Reyplatz, Baesweiler 10:48:00
Route:
-
Rosenquelle, Aachen
-
Gillesbachtal, Aachen 09:54:00
-
Marienhospital, Aachen 09:55:00
-
Burtscheid, Aachen 09:56:00
-
Heißberg, Aachen 09:57:00
-
Rathenauallee, Aachen 09:59:00
-
Forster Weg, Aachen 10:00:00
-
Vinzenzplatz (Karl-Marx-Allee), Aachen 10:01:00
-
Buschhausen (Kornelimünsterweg), Aachen 10:02:00
-
Löwenstein-Kaserne, Aachen 10:03:00
-
Fuchserde (Waldfriedhof Nord), Aachen 10:04:00
Route:
-
Rosenquelle, Aachen
-
Normaluhr, Aachen 10:03:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Bus), Aachen 10:05:00
-
Misereor, Aachen 10:06:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 10:08:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 10:10:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 10:12:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 10:17:00
-
Blücherplatz, Aachen 10:18:00
-
Ludwig Forum, Aachen 10:19:00
-
Talbot, Aachen 10:20:00
-
Liebigstraße, Aachen 10:21:00
-
Prager Ring, Aachen 10:23:00
-
Haaren Markt, Aachen 10:24:00
-
Haaren Denkmal, Aachen 10:26:00
-
Haaren Am Haarberg, Aachen 10:27:00
-
Broichweiden Kaninsberg, Würselen 10:29:00
-
Broichweiden Kapellenfeldchen, Würselen 10:31:00
-
Broichweiden Sankt Jobs, Würselen 10:32:00
-
Weiden Wersch, Würselen 10:33:00
-
Weiden Kirche, Würselen 10:35:00
-
Broichweiden Vorweiden, Würselen 10:37:00
-
Broichweiden Linden Ziegelei, Würselen 10:38:00
-
Broichweiden Linden Kirche, Würselen 10:39:00
-
Broichweiden Neusen Kreuz, Würselen 10:40:00
-
Broichweiden Neusen Fronhofstraße, Würselen 10:41:00
-
Siedlung Broich Greifswalder Straße, Alsdorf (Rhei 10:42:00
-
Siedlung Broich Oststraße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 10:43:00
-
Siedlung Broich Randsiedlung, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 10:44:00
-
Mariadorf Am Neuen Markt, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 10:46:00
-
Blumenrath Holbeinstraße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 10:47:00
-
Blumenrath Albert-Schweitzer-Straße, Alsdorf (Rhei 10:48:00
-
Blumenrath Montanstr./Poststraße, Alsdorf (Rheinla 10:49:00
-
Begau Siedlung, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 10:50:00
-
Mariadorf Dreieck, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 10:52:00
-
Mariadorf Altes Rathaus, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 10:53:00
-
Hoengen Hans-Böckler-Straße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 10:54:00
-
Hoengen Schillerstraße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 10:55:00
-
Hoengen Goethestraße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 10:55:00
-
Hoengen Bendenstraße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 10:56:00
-
Hoengen Markt, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 10:58:00
Route:
-
Rosenquelle, Aachen
-
Gillesbachtal, Aachen 10:09:00
-
Marienhospital, Aachen 10:10:00
-
Burtscheid, Aachen 10:11:00
-
Heißberg, Aachen 10:12:00
-
Bayernallee, Aachen 10:13:00
-
Siegel, Aachen 10:14:00
-
Bismarckturm, Aachen 10:15:00
-
Waldfriedhof, Aachen 10:16:00
Route:
-
Rosenquelle, Aachen
-
Normaluhr, Aachen 10:18:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Bus), Aachen 10:20:00
-
Misereor, Aachen 10:21:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 10:23:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 10:25:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 10:27:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 10:32:00
-
Blücherplatz, Aachen 10:33:00
-
STAWAG, Aachen 10:34:00
-
Carolus Thermen, Aachen 10:34:00
-
Rolandstraße, Aachen 10:35:00
-
Alter Tivoli, Aachen 10:36:00
-
Sportpark Soers, Aachen 10:37:00
-
Eulershof, Aachen 10:38:00
-
Strangenhäuschen, Aachen 10:39:00
-
Kaisersruh, Würselen 10:40:00
-
Paulinenstraße, Würselen 10:42:00
-
Neuhauser Straße, Würselen 10:43:00
-
Parkhotel, Würselen 10:45:00
-
Brückweg, Würselen 10:47:00
-
Gouleystraße, Würselen 10:48:00
-
Immeln, Würselen 10:48:00
-
Birk, Würselen 10:50:00
-
Schleibach Schleibacher Hof, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 10:52:00
-
Ofden Überheide, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 10:53:00
-
Kellersberg Weiher, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 10:55:00
-
Annapark Bahnhof (Bus), Alsdorf (Rheinland) 10:58:00
-
Anna I, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 11:01:00
-
Denkmalplatz, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 11:02:00
-
Schaufenberger Straße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 11:03:00
-
Linnicher Straße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 11:03:00
-
Gesamtschule, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 11:04:00
-
Neuweiler, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 11:05:00
-
Oidtweiler Kloshaus, Baesweiler 11:06:00
-
Oidtweiler Kapelle, Baesweiler 11:07:00
-
BürgerMitteBaesweiler, Baesweiler 11:08:00
-
Bushof, Baesweiler 11:09:00
-
Parkstraße, Baesweiler 11:10:00
-
Jülicher Straße, Baesweiler 11:11:00
-
Place de Montesson, Baesweiler 11:11:00
-
Setterich Im Weinkeller, Baesweiler 11:12:00
-
Setterich Bahnstraße, Baesweiler 11:13:00
-
Setterich Neue Mitte, Baesweiler 11:14:00
-
Setterich Siedlung, Baesweiler 11:14:00
Route:
-
Rosenquelle, Aachen
-
Gillesbachtal, Aachen 10:24:00
-
Marienhospital, Aachen 10:25:00
-
Burtscheid, Aachen 10:26:00
-
Heißberg, Aachen 10:27:00
-
Bayernallee, Aachen 10:28:00
-
Siegel, Aachen 10:29:00
-
Bismarckturm, Aachen 10:30:00
-
Waldfriedhof, Aachen 10:31:00
-
Grüne Eiche, Aachen 10:33:00
-
Oberforstbach Kohlshof, Aachen 10:36:00
-
Rasthaus Lichtenbusch, Aachen 10:37:00
-
Lichtenbusch Broich (Zollamt), Aachen 10:37:00
-
Lichtenbusch, Aachen 10:38:00
-
Lichtenbusch Erlenpütz, Aachen 10:39:00
-
Oberforstbach Laschet, Aachen 10:40:00
-
Oberforstbach Tannenallee, Aachen 10:41:00
-
Oberforstbach Schule, Aachen 10:42:00
-
Oberforstbach, Aachen 10:43:00
-
Schleckheim Kroitzheider Weg, Aachen 10:44:00
-
Schleckheim Kapelle, Aachen 10:45:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
22
Haltestellen
-
1
Bahnhof
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found