Haltestelle Rosenquelle in Aachen
Kurgarten ,
52066Aachen
The next departure is direction Simmerath Bushof.
Route:
-
Rosenquelle, Aachen
-
Marienhospital, Aachen 06:29:00
-
Burtscheid, Aachen 06:30:00
-
Bayernallee, Aachen 06:32:00
-
Siegel, Aachen 06:33:00
-
Oberforstbach Laschet, Aachen 06:40:00
-
Oberforstbach Gewerbegebiet, Aachen 06:41:00
-
Schmithof Schmithofer Straße, Aachen 06:45:00
-
Friesenrath Relais Königsberg, Aachen 06:48:00
-
Münsterbildchen, Roetgen 06:51:00
-
Gewerbegebiet, Roetgen 06:52:00
-
Wanderstation, Roetgen 06:53:00
-
Post, Roetgen 06:54:00
-
Pilgerborn, Roetgen 06:57:00
-
Roetgen Süd 06:58:00
-
Willemslägerweg, Roetgen 06:59:00
-
Fringshaus, Roetgen 07:01:00
-
Lammersdorf Bahnhof, Simmerath 07:05:00
-
Lammersdorf Kirche, Simmerath 07:06:00
-
Rollesbroich, Simmerath 07:09:00
-
Strauch Am Roßbach, Simmerath 07:11:00
-
Witzerath Witzerkuhl, Simmerath 07:13:00
-
Bushof, Simmerath 07:15:00
Route:
-
Rosenquelle, Aachen
-
Normaluhr, Aachen 06:32:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Bus), Aachen 06:34:00
-
Misereor, Aachen 06:36:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 06:39:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 06:41:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 06:44:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 06:46:00
-
Blücherplatz, Aachen 06:47:00
-
Ludwig Forum, Aachen 06:48:00
-
Talbot, Aachen 06:50:00
-
Liebigstraße, Aachen 06:52:00
-
Prager Ring, Aachen 06:54:00
-
Haaren Markt, Aachen 06:57:00
-
Haaren Denkmal, Aachen 06:59:00
-
Haaren Am Haarberg, Aachen 07:01:00
-
Broichweiden Kaninsberg, Würselen 07:04:00
-
Mauerfeldchen, Würselen 07:05:00
-
Rhein-Maas Klinik, Würselen 07:06:00
-
Ringstraße, Würselen 07:08:00
-
Kirche, Würselen 07:09:00
-
Markt, Würselen 07:11:00
-
Rathaus, Würselen 07:13:00
-
Bahnhofstraße, Würselen 07:14:00
-
Parkhotel, Würselen 07:16:00
-
Morsbach, Würselen 07:17:00
-
Von-Görschen-Straße, Würselen 07:18:00
-
Bardenberg Grindelstraße, Würselen 07:20:00
-
Bardenberg Steinbusch, Würselen 07:22:00
-
Bardenberg Wasserturm, Würselen 07:23:00
-
Bardenberg Wilhelmstein, Würselen 07:24:00
-
Bardenberg Kamper Gracht, Würselen 07:25:00
-
Vier Jahreszeiten, Herzogenrath 07:27:00
-
Häuser Jüd, Herzogenrath 07:28:00
-
Am Hillenberg, Herzogenrath 07:29:00
-
Elsa-Brändström-Straße (Schulzentr.), Herzogenrath 07:30:00
-
Grünstraße, Herzogenrath 07:30:00
-
Dammstraße, Herzogenrath 07:32:00
-
Bahnhof (Bus), Herzogenrath 07:34:00
-
Rathaus, Herzogenrath 07:36:00
-
Ritzerfeld, Herzogenrath 07:37:00
-
Ritzerfeld Siedlung, Herzogenrath 07:38:00
-
Merkstein Gesamtschule Wendeschleife, Herzogenrath 07:40:00
-
Merkstein Gesamtschule, Herzogenrath 07:41:00
-
Merkstein August-Schmidt-Platz (Bus), Herzogenrath 07:43:00
-
Merkstein Goethestraße (Freibad), Herzogenrath 07:44:00
-
Merkstein Stadion, Herzogenrath 07:45:00
-
Merkstein Boscheler Berg, Herzogenrath 07:46:00
-
Boscheln Alt Boscheln, Übach-Palenberg 07:47:00
-
Boscheln Mommertzhäuschen, Übach-Palenberg 07:48:00
-
Boscheln Roermonder Straße, Übach-Palenberg 07:49:00
-
Boscheln Brünestraße, Übach-Palenberg 07:50:00
-
Holthausen, Übach-Palenberg 07:51:00
-
Übach Finkenstraße, Übach-Palenberg 07:52:00
-
Übach Markt, Übach-Palenberg 07:53:00
-
Übach Talstraße, Übach-Palenberg 07:55:00
-
Übach Friedrich-Ebert-Straße, Übach-Palenberg 07:57:00
-
Übach Maastrichter Straße, Übach-Palenberg 07:58:00
-
Palenberg Rimburger Acker, Übach-Palenberg 08:01:00
-
Bahnhof (Bus), Übach-Palenberg 08:03:00
Route:
-
Rosenquelle, Aachen
-
Normaluhr, Aachen 06:37:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Bus), Aachen 06:39:00
-
Misereor, Aachen 06:41:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 06:44:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 06:46:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 06:49:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 06:51:00
-
Blücherplatz, Aachen 06:52:00
-
STAWAG, Aachen 06:53:00
-
Carolus Thermen, Aachen 06:54:00
-
Rolandstraße, Aachen 06:55:00
-
Alter Tivoli, Aachen 06:57:00
-
Sportpark Soers, Aachen 06:58:00
-
Eulershof, Aachen 07:00:00
-
Strangenhäuschen, Aachen 07:02:00
-
Kaisersruh, Würselen 07:04:00
-
Paulinenstraße, Würselen 07:06:00
-
Neuhauser Straße, Würselen 07:07:00
-
Parkhotel, Würselen 07:09:00
-
Brückweg, Würselen 07:09:00
-
Gouleystraße, Würselen 07:10:00
-
Immeln, Würselen 07:10:00
-
Birk, Würselen 07:12:00
-
Schleibach Schleibacher Hof, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 07:14:00
-
Ofden Überheide, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 07:15:00
-
Kellersberg Weiher, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 07:17:00
-
Annapark Bahnhof (Bus), Alsdorf (Rheinland) 07:20:00
-
Anna I, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 07:21:00
-
Denkmalplatz, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 07:22:00
-
Schaufenberger Straße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 07:23:00
-
Linnicher Straße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 07:24:00
-
Gesamtschule, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 07:25:00
-
Neuweiler, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 07:26:00
-
Oidtweiler Kloshaus, Baesweiler 07:28:00
-
Oidtweiler Kapelle, Baesweiler 07:29:00
-
BürgerMitteBaesweiler, Baesweiler 07:30:00
-
Bushof, Baesweiler 07:32:00
-
Parkstraße, Baesweiler 07:34:00
-
Jülicher Straße, Baesweiler 07:35:00
-
Place de Montesson, Baesweiler 07:36:00
-
Setterich Im Weinkeller, Baesweiler 07:37:00
-
Setterich Bahnstraße, Baesweiler 07:38:00
-
Setterich Neue Mitte, Baesweiler 07:40:00
-
Setterich Siedlung, Baesweiler 07:41:00
Route:
-
Rosenquelle, Aachen
-
Normaluhr, Aachen 06:42:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Bus), Aachen 06:44:00
-
Misereor, Aachen 06:46:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 06:49:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 06:51:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 06:54:00
Route:
-
Rosenquelle, Aachen
-
Gillesbachtal, Aachen 06:44:00
-
Marienhospital, Aachen 06:45:00
-
Burtscheid, Aachen 06:46:00
-
Heißberg, Aachen 06:47:00
-
Bayernallee, Aachen 06:48:00
-
Siegel, Aachen 06:49:00
Route:
-
Rosenquelle, Aachen
-
Normaluhr, Aachen 06:47:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Bus), Aachen 06:49:00
-
Misereor, Aachen 06:51:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 06:54:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 06:56:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 06:59:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 07:01:00
-
Blücherplatz, Aachen 07:02:00
-
Ludwig Forum, Aachen 07:03:00
-
Talbot, Aachen 07:05:00
-
Liebigstraße, Aachen 07:07:00
-
Prager Ring, Aachen 07:09:00
-
Haaren Markt, Aachen 07:12:00
-
Haaren Denkmal, Aachen 07:14:00
-
Haaren Am Haarberg, Aachen 07:16:00
-
Broichweiden Kaninsberg, Würselen 07:19:00
-
Broichweiden Kapellenfeldchen, Würselen 07:20:00
-
Broichweiden Sankt Jobs, Würselen 07:21:00
-
Weiden Wersch, Würselen 07:23:00
-
Weiden Kirche, Würselen 07:25:00
-
Broichweiden Vorweiden, Würselen 07:27:00
-
Broichweiden Linden Ziegelei, Würselen 07:28:00
-
Broichweiden Linden Kirche, Würselen 07:29:00
-
Broichweiden Neusen Kreuz, Würselen 07:31:00
-
Broichweiden Neusen Fronhofstraße, Würselen 07:32:00
-
Siedlung Broich Greifswalder Straße, Alsdorf (Rhei 07:33:00
-
Siedlung Broich Oststraße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 07:34:00
-
Siedlung Broich Randsiedlung, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 07:35:00
-
Mariadorf Am Neuen Markt, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 07:37:00
-
Blumenrath Holbeinstraße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 07:38:00
-
Blumenrath Albert-Schweitzer-Straße, Alsdorf (Rhei 07:39:00
-
Blumenrath Montanstr./Poststraße, Alsdorf (Rheinla 07:40:00
-
Begau Siedlung, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 07:41:00
-
Mariadorf Dreieck, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 07:43:00
-
Mariadorf Altes Rathaus, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 07:44:00
-
Hoengen Hans-Böckler-Straße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 07:45:00
-
Hoengen Schillerstraße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 07:46:00
-
Hoengen Goethestraße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 07:47:00
-
Hoengen Corneliusstraße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 07:48:00
-
Hoengen Konrad-Zuse-Straße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 07:49:00
-
Hoengen Otto-Lilienthal-Straße, Alsdorf (Rheinland 07:50:00
-
Hoengen Business Park Ost, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 07:51:00
-
Hoengen Business Park Nord, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 07:52:00
-
Hoengen Business Park West, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 07:54:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
22
Haltestellen
-
1
Bahnhof
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found