Haltestelle Rosenquelle in Aachen
Kurgarten ,
52066Aachen
The next departure is direction Fuchserde.
Route:
-
Rosenquelle, Aachen
-
Gillesbachtal, Aachen 13:55:00
-
Marienhospital, Aachen 13:56:00
-
Burtscheid, Aachen 13:57:00
-
Heißberg, Aachen 13:58:00
-
Rathenauallee, Aachen 14:00:00
-
Forster Weg, Aachen 14:01:00
-
Vinzenzplatz (Karl-Marx-Allee), Aachen 14:02:00
-
Buschhausen (Kornelimünsterweg), Aachen 14:03:00
-
Löwenstein-Kaserne, Aachen 14:04:00
-
Fuchserde (Waldfriedhof Nord), Aachen 14:05:00
Route:
-
Rosenquelle, Aachen
-
Normaluhr, Aachen 14:01:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Bus), Aachen 14:03:00
-
Misereor, Aachen 14:04:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 14:07:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 14:09:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 14:12:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 14:17:00
-
Blücherplatz, Aachen 14:18:00
-
Ludwig Forum, Aachen 14:19:00
-
Talbot, Aachen 14:20:00
-
Liebigstraße, Aachen 14:21:00
-
Prager Ring, Aachen 14:23:00
-
Haaren Markt, Aachen 14:25:00
-
Haaren Denkmal, Aachen 14:27:00
-
Haaren Am Haarberg, Aachen 14:28:00
-
Broichweiden Kaninsberg, Würselen 14:31:00
-
Broichweiden Kapellenfeldchen, Würselen 14:32:00
-
Broichweiden Sankt Jobs, Würselen 14:33:00
-
Weiden Wersch, Würselen 14:35:00
-
Weiden Kirche, Würselen 14:37:00
-
Broichweiden Vorweiden, Würselen 14:39:00
-
Broichweiden Linden Ziegelei, Würselen 14:40:00
-
Broichweiden Linden Kirche, Würselen 14:41:00
-
Broichweiden Neusen Kreuz, Würselen 14:43:00
-
Broichweiden Neusen Fronhofstraße, Würselen 14:44:00
-
Siedlung Broich Greifswalder Straße, Alsdorf (Rhei 14:45:00
-
Siedlung Broich Oststraße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 14:46:00
-
Siedlung Broich Randsiedlung, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 14:47:00
-
Mariadorf Am Neuen Markt, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 14:49:00
-
Blumenrath Holbeinstraße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 14:50:00
-
Blumenrath Albert-Schweitzer-Straße, Alsdorf (Rhei 14:51:00
-
Blumenrath Montanstr./Poststraße, Alsdorf (Rheinla 14:52:00
-
Begau Siedlung, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 14:53:00
-
Mariadorf Dreieck, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 14:55:00
-
Mariadorf Altes Rathaus, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 14:56:00
-
Hoengen Hans-Böckler-Straße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 14:57:00
-
Hoengen Schillerstraße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 14:58:00
-
Hoengen Goethestraße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 14:58:00
-
Hoengen Bendenstraße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 14:59:00
-
Hoengen Markt, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 15:01:00
Route:
-
Rosenquelle, Aachen
-
Gillesbachtal, Aachen 14:10:00
-
Marienhospital, Aachen 14:11:00
-
Burtscheid, Aachen 14:12:00
-
Heißberg, Aachen 14:13:00
-
Bayernallee, Aachen 14:14:00
-
Siegel, Aachen 14:15:00
-
Bismarckturm, Aachen 14:16:00
-
Waldfriedhof, Aachen 14:17:00
Route:
-
Rosenquelle, Aachen
-
Normaluhr, Aachen 14:16:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Bus), Aachen 14:18:00
-
Misereor, Aachen 14:19:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 14:22:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 14:24:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 14:27:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 14:32:00
-
Blücherplatz, Aachen 14:33:00
-
STAWAG, Aachen 14:34:00
-
Carolus Thermen, Aachen 14:35:00
-
Rolandstraße, Aachen 14:36:00
-
Alter Tivoli, Aachen 14:38:00
-
Sportpark Soers, Aachen 14:39:00
-
Eulershof, Aachen 14:41:00
-
Strangenhäuschen, Aachen 14:43:00
-
Kaisersruh, Würselen 14:45:00
-
Paulinenstraße, Würselen 14:47:00
-
Neuhauser Straße, Würselen 14:48:00
-
Parkhotel, Würselen 14:50:00
-
Brückweg, Würselen 14:52:00
-
Gouleystraße, Würselen 14:53:00
-
Immeln, Würselen 14:53:00
-
Birk, Würselen 14:55:00
-
Schleibach Schleibacher Hof, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 14:57:00
-
Ofden Überheide, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 14:58:00
-
Kellersberg Weiher, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 15:00:00
-
Annapark Bahnhof (Bus), Alsdorf (Rheinland) 15:03:00
-
Anna I, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 15:09:00
-
Denkmalplatz, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 15:10:00
-
Schaufenberger Straße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 15:11:00
-
Linnicher Straße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 15:12:00
-
Gesamtschule, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 15:13:00
-
Neuweiler, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 15:14:00
-
Oidtweiler Kloshaus, Baesweiler 15:15:00
-
Oidtweiler Kapelle, Baesweiler 15:16:00
-
BürgerMitteBaesweiler, Baesweiler 15:17:00
-
Bushof, Baesweiler 15:18:00
-
Parkstraße, Baesweiler 15:19:00
-
Jülicher Straße, Baesweiler 15:20:00
-
Place de Montesson, Baesweiler 15:21:00
-
Setterich Im Weinkeller, Baesweiler 15:22:00
-
Setterich Bahnstraße, Baesweiler 15:23:00
-
Setterich Neue Mitte, Baesweiler 15:24:00
-
Setterich Siedlung, Baesweiler 15:25:00
Route:
-
Rosenquelle, Aachen
-
Gillesbachtal, Aachen 14:25:00
-
Marienhospital, Aachen 14:26:00
-
Burtscheid, Aachen 14:27:00
-
Heißberg, Aachen 14:28:00
-
Bayernallee, Aachen 14:29:00
-
Siegel, Aachen 14:30:00
-
Bismarckturm, Aachen 14:31:00
-
Waldfriedhof, Aachen 14:32:00
-
Grüne Eiche, Aachen 14:34:00
-
Oberforstbach Kohlshof, Aachen 14:37:00
-
Rasthaus Lichtenbusch, Aachen 14:38:00
-
Lichtenbusch Broich (Zollamt), Aachen 14:38:00
-
Lichtenbusch, Aachen 14:39:00
-
Lichtenbusch Erlenpütz, Aachen 14:40:00
-
Oberforstbach Laschet, Aachen 14:41:00
-
Oberforstbach Tannenallee, Aachen 14:42:00
-
Oberforstbach Schule, Aachen 14:43:00
-
Oberforstbach, Aachen 14:44:00
-
Schleckheim Kroitzheider Weg, Aachen 14:45:00
-
Schleckheim Kapelle, Aachen 14:46:00
Route:
-
Rosenquelle, Aachen
-
Normaluhr, Aachen 14:31:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Bus), Aachen 14:33:00
-
Misereor, Aachen 14:34:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 14:37:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 14:39:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 14:42:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 14:47:00
-
Blücherplatz, Aachen 14:48:00
-
Ludwig Forum, Aachen 14:49:00
-
Talbot, Aachen 14:50:00
-
Liebigstraße, Aachen 14:51:00
-
Prager Ring, Aachen 14:53:00
-
Haaren Markt, Aachen 14:55:00
-
Haaren Denkmal, Aachen 14:57:00
-
Haaren Am Haarberg, Aachen 14:58:00
-
Broichweiden Kaninsberg, Würselen 15:01:00
-
Mauerfeldchen, Würselen 15:02:00
-
Rhein-Maas Klinik, Würselen 15:03:00
-
Ringstraße, Würselen 15:04:00
-
Kirche, Würselen 15:05:00
-
Markt, Würselen 15:07:00
-
Rathaus, Würselen 15:08:00
-
Bahnhofstraße, Würselen 15:08:00
-
Parkhotel, Würselen 15:10:00
-
Morsbach, Würselen 15:13:00
-
Von-Görschen-Straße, Würselen 15:14:00
-
Bardenberg Grindelstraße, Würselen 15:16:00
-
Bardenberg Steinbusch, Würselen 15:17:00
-
Bardenberg Wasserturm, Würselen 15:18:00
-
Bardenberg Wilhelmstein, Würselen 15:19:00
-
Bardenberg Kamper Gracht, Würselen 15:20:00
-
Vier Jahreszeiten, Herzogenrath 15:22:00
-
Häuser Jüd, Herzogenrath 15:23:00
-
Am Hillenberg, Herzogenrath 15:23:00
-
Elsa-Brändström-Straße (Schulzentr.), Herzogenrath 15:24:00
-
Grünstraße, Herzogenrath 15:24:00
-
Dammstraße, Herzogenrath 15:26:00
-
Bahnhof (Bus), Herzogenrath 15:28:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
22
Haltestellen
-
1
Bahnhof
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found