Haltestelle Rosenquelle in Aachen
Kurgarten ,
52066Aachen
The next departure is direction Hoengen Markt.
Route:
-
Rosenquelle, Aachen
-
Normaluhr, Aachen 17:01:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Bus), Aachen 17:03:00
-
Misereor, Aachen 17:04:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 17:07:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 17:09:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 17:12:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 17:17:00
-
Blücherplatz, Aachen 17:18:00
-
Ludwig Forum, Aachen 17:19:00
-
Talbot, Aachen 17:20:00
-
Liebigstraße, Aachen 17:21:00
-
Prager Ring, Aachen 17:23:00
-
Haaren Markt, Aachen 17:25:00
-
Haaren Denkmal, Aachen 17:27:00
-
Haaren Am Haarberg, Aachen 17:28:00
-
Broichweiden Kaninsberg, Würselen 17:31:00
-
Broichweiden Kapellenfeldchen, Würselen 17:32:00
-
Broichweiden Sankt Jobs, Würselen 17:33:00
-
Weiden Wersch, Würselen 17:35:00
-
Weiden Kirche, Würselen 17:37:00
-
Broichweiden Vorweiden, Würselen 17:39:00
-
Broichweiden Linden Ziegelei, Würselen 17:40:00
-
Broichweiden Linden Kirche, Würselen 17:41:00
-
Broichweiden Neusen Kreuz, Würselen 17:43:00
-
Broichweiden Neusen Fronhofstraße, Würselen 17:44:00
-
Siedlung Broich Greifswalder Straße, Alsdorf (Rhei 17:45:00
-
Siedlung Broich Oststraße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 17:46:00
-
Siedlung Broich Randsiedlung, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 17:47:00
-
Mariadorf Am Neuen Markt, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 17:49:00
-
Blumenrath Holbeinstraße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 17:50:00
-
Blumenrath Albert-Schweitzer-Straße, Alsdorf (Rhei 17:51:00
-
Blumenrath Montanstr./Poststraße, Alsdorf (Rheinla 17:52:00
-
Begau Siedlung, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 17:53:00
-
Mariadorf Dreieck, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 17:55:00
-
Mariadorf Altes Rathaus, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 17:56:00
-
Hoengen Hans-Böckler-Straße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 17:57:00
-
Hoengen Schillerstraße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 17:58:00
-
Hoengen Goethestraße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 17:58:00
-
Hoengen Bendenstraße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 17:59:00
-
Hoengen Markt, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 18:01:00
Route:
-
Rosenquelle, Aachen
-
Gillesbachtal, Aachen 17:10:00
-
Marienhospital, Aachen 17:11:00
-
Burtscheid, Aachen 17:12:00
-
Heißberg, Aachen 17:13:00
-
Bayernallee, Aachen 17:14:00
-
Siegel, Aachen 17:15:00
-
Bismarckturm, Aachen 17:16:00
-
Waldfriedhof, Aachen 17:17:00
Route:
-
Rosenquelle, Aachen
-
Normaluhr, Aachen 17:16:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Bus), Aachen 17:18:00
-
Misereor, Aachen 17:19:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 17:22:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 17:24:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 17:27:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 17:32:00
-
Blücherplatz, Aachen 17:33:00
-
STAWAG, Aachen 17:34:00
-
Carolus Thermen, Aachen 17:35:00
-
Rolandstraße, Aachen 17:36:00
-
Alter Tivoli, Aachen 17:38:00
-
Sportpark Soers, Aachen 17:39:00
-
Eulershof, Aachen 17:41:00
-
Strangenhäuschen, Aachen 17:43:00
-
Kaisersruh, Würselen 17:45:00
-
Paulinenstraße, Würselen 17:47:00
-
Neuhauser Straße, Würselen 17:48:00
-
Parkhotel, Würselen 17:50:00
-
Brückweg, Würselen 17:52:00
-
Gouleystraße, Würselen 17:53:00
-
Immeln, Würselen 17:53:00
-
Birk, Würselen 17:55:00
-
Schleibach Schleibacher Hof, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 17:57:00
-
Ofden Überheide, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 17:58:00
-
Kellersberg Weiher, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 18:00:00
-
Annapark Bahnhof (Bus), Alsdorf (Rheinland) 18:03:00
-
Anna I, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 18:09:00
-
Denkmalplatz, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 18:10:00
-
Schaufenberger Straße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 18:11:00
-
Linnicher Straße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 18:12:00
-
Gesamtschule, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 18:13:00
-
Neuweiler, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 18:14:00
-
Oidtweiler Kloshaus, Baesweiler 18:15:00
-
Oidtweiler Kapelle, Baesweiler 18:16:00
-
BürgerMitteBaesweiler, Baesweiler 18:17:00
-
Bushof, Baesweiler 18:18:00
-
Parkstraße, Baesweiler 18:19:00
-
Jülicher Straße, Baesweiler 18:20:00
-
Place de Montesson, Baesweiler 18:21:00
-
Setterich Im Weinkeller, Baesweiler 18:22:00
-
Setterich Bahnstraße, Baesweiler 18:23:00
-
Setterich Neue Mitte, Baesweiler 18:24:00
-
Setterich Siedlung, Baesweiler 18:25:00
Route:
-
Rosenquelle, Aachen
-
Marienhospital, Aachen 17:19:00
-
Burtscheid, Aachen 17:20:00
-
Bayernallee, Aachen 17:22:00
-
Siegel, Aachen 17:23:00
-
Oberforstbach Laschet, Aachen 17:30:00
-
Oberforstbach Gewerbegebiet, Aachen 17:31:00
-
Schmithof Schmithofer Straße, Aachen 17:35:00
-
Friesenrath Relais Königsberg, Aachen 17:38:00
-
Münsterbildchen, Roetgen 17:41:00
-
Gewerbegebiet, Roetgen 17:42:00
-
Wanderstation, Roetgen 17:43:00
-
Post, Roetgen 17:44:00
-
Pilgerborn, Roetgen 17:47:00
-
Roetgen Süd 17:48:00
-
Willemslägerweg, Roetgen 17:49:00
-
Fringshaus, Roetgen 17:51:00
-
Lammersdorf Bahnhof, Simmerath 17:55:00
-
Lammersdorf Kirche, Simmerath 17:56:00
-
Rollesbroich, Simmerath 17:59:00
-
Strauch Am Roßbach, Simmerath 18:01:00
-
Witzerath Witzerkuhl, Simmerath 18:03:00
-
Bushof, Simmerath 18:05:00
-
Eifelklinik, Simmerath 18:14:00
-
Gewerbegebiet, Simmerath 18:15:00
-
Kesternich Oberdorf, Simmerath 18:16:00
-
Kesternich Kirche, Simmerath 18:17:00
-
Kesternich Unterdorf, Simmerath 18:18:00
-
Rurberg Jugendherberge, Simmerath 18:22:00
-
Rurberg Seeufer, Simmerath 18:27:00
-
Rösberg, Simmerath 18:32:00
-
Einruhr, Simmerath 18:35:00
-
Einruhr Abzw. Erkensruhr, Simmerath 18:37:00
-
Morsbach Sauermühle, Schleiden 18:38:00
-
Vogelsang I P Walberhof, Schleiden 18:43:00
-
Morsbach Vogelsang I P Schelde, Schleiden 18:44:00
-
Vogelsang I P Kulturkino, Schleiden 18:45:00
-
Vogelsang I P Forum, Schleiden 18:47:00
Route:
-
Rosenquelle, Aachen
-
Gillesbachtal, Aachen 17:25:00
-
Marienhospital, Aachen 17:26:00
-
Burtscheid, Aachen 17:27:00
-
Heißberg, Aachen 17:28:00
-
Bayernallee, Aachen 17:29:00
-
Siegel, Aachen 17:30:00
-
Bismarckturm, Aachen 17:31:00
-
Waldfriedhof, Aachen 17:32:00
-
Grüne Eiche, Aachen 17:34:00
-
Oberforstbach Kohlshof, Aachen 17:37:00
-
Oberforstbach Laschet, Aachen 17:37:00
-
Lichtenbusch Erlenpütz, Aachen 17:38:00
-
Lichtenbusch, Aachen 17:39:00
Route:
-
Rosenquelle, Aachen
-
Normaluhr, Aachen 17:31:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Bus), Aachen 17:33:00
-
Misereor, Aachen 17:34:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 17:37:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 17:39:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 17:42:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 17:47:00
-
Blücherplatz, Aachen 17:48:00
-
Ludwig Forum, Aachen 17:49:00
-
Talbot, Aachen 17:50:00
-
Liebigstraße, Aachen 17:51:00
-
Prager Ring, Aachen 17:53:00
-
Haaren Markt, Aachen 17:55:00
-
Haaren Denkmal, Aachen 17:57:00
-
Haaren Am Haarberg, Aachen 17:58:00
-
Broichweiden Kaninsberg, Würselen 18:01:00
-
Mauerfeldchen, Würselen 18:02:00
-
Rhein-Maas Klinik, Würselen 18:03:00
-
Ringstraße, Würselen 18:04:00
-
Kirche, Würselen 18:05:00
-
Markt, Würselen 18:07:00
-
Rathaus, Würselen 18:08:00
-
Bahnhofstraße, Würselen 18:08:00
-
Parkhotel, Würselen 18:10:00
-
Morsbach, Würselen 18:13:00
-
Von-Görschen-Straße, Würselen 18:14:00
-
Bardenberg Grindelstraße, Würselen 18:16:00
-
Bardenberg Steinbusch, Würselen 18:17:00
-
Bardenberg Wasserturm, Würselen 18:18:00
-
Bardenberg Wilhelmstein, Würselen 18:19:00
-
Bardenberg Kamper Gracht, Würselen 18:20:00
-
Vier Jahreszeiten, Herzogenrath 18:22:00
-
Häuser Jüd, Herzogenrath 18:23:00
-
Am Hillenberg, Herzogenrath 18:23:00
-
Elsa-Brändström-Straße (Schulzentr.), Herzogenrath 18:24:00
-
Grünstraße, Herzogenrath 18:24:00
-
Dammstraße, Herzogenrath 18:26:00
-
Bahnhof (Bus), Herzogenrath 18:28:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
22
Haltestellen
-
1
Bahnhof
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found