Haltestelle Lintert Friedhof in Aachen
,
52062Aachen
The next departure is direction Schleckheim (Anschluss nach Walheim).
Route:
-
Lintert, Aachen
-
Kreuzerdriesch, Aachen 16:52:00
-
Hitfeld, Aachen 16:53:00
-
Eich, Aachen 16:54:00
-
Oberforstbach, Aachen 16:55:00
-
Schleckheim Kroitzheider Weg, Aachen 16:56:00
-
Schleckheim Kapelle, Aachen 16:57:00
Route:
-
Lintert, Aachen
-
Lintert Schießstand, Aachen 17:07:00
-
Heidbenden, Aachen 17:07:00
-
Neuhaus, Aachen 17:07:00
-
Forster Linde, Aachen 17:08:00
-
Staudenweg, Aachen 17:09:00
-
Drimborn, Aachen 17:10:00
-
Tierpark, Aachen 17:11:00
-
Hasencleverstraße, Aachen 17:12:00
-
Zeppelinstraße, Aachen 17:13:00
-
Bahnhof Rothe Erde (Bus), Aachen 17:15:00
-
Elsassstraße, Aachen 17:16:00
-
Hohenzollernplatz, Aachen 17:17:00
-
Europaplatz, Aachen 17:18:00
-
Wiesental, Aachen 17:20:00
-
Ludwig Forum, Aachen 17:21:00
-
Blücherplatz, Aachen 17:22:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 17:25:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 17:27:00
Route:
-
Lintert Friedhof, Aachen
-
Kreuzerdriesch, Aachen 17:12:00
-
Schöntal, Aachen 17:13:00
-
Fuchserde (Waldfriedhof Nord), Aachen 17:14:00
Route:
-
Lintert, Aachen
-
Kreuzerdriesch, Aachen 17:57:00
-
Hitfeld, Aachen 17:58:00
-
Eich, Aachen 17:59:00
-
Oberforstbach, Aachen 18:00:00
-
Schleckheim Kroitzheider Weg, Aachen 18:01:00
-
Schleckheim Kapelle, Aachen 18:02:00
-
Nütheim, Aachen 18:03:00
-
Walheim Friedhof, Aachen 18:05:00
-
Walheim Hochhausring, Aachen 18:06:00
-
Walheim, Aachen 18:07:00
-
Hahn Steinbruch, Aachen 18:08:00
-
Hahn Kirche, Aachen 18:09:00
-
Abzw. Venwegen, Stolberg (Rhld.) 18:11:00
-
Breinig Entengasse, Stolberg (Rhld.) 18:15:00
-
Mulartshütte, Roetgen 18:24:00
-
Mulartshütte Vichttalweg, Roetgen 18:25:00
-
Rott Kindergarten, Roetgen 18:26:00
-
Rott Kirche, Roetgen 18:27:00
-
Rott Roetgener Straße, Roetgen 18:27:00
-
Rott Wald, Roetgen 18:28:00
-
Dreilägerbachtalsperre, Roetgen 18:30:00
-
Brandstraße, Roetgen 18:31:00
-
Knott, Roetgen 18:32:00
-
Markt, Roetgen 18:33:00
-
Mittelstraße, Roetgen 18:34:00
-
Post, Roetgen 18:36:00
Route:
-
Lintert, Aachen
-
Lintert Schießstand, Aachen 18:07:00
-
Heidbenden, Aachen 18:07:00
-
Neuhaus, Aachen 18:07:00
-
Forster Linde, Aachen 18:08:00
-
Staudenweg, Aachen 18:09:00
-
Drimborn, Aachen 18:10:00
-
Tierpark, Aachen 18:11:00
-
Hasencleverstraße, Aachen 18:12:00
-
Zeppelinstraße, Aachen 18:13:00
-
Bahnhof Rothe Erde (Bus), Aachen 18:15:00
-
Elsassstraße, Aachen 18:16:00
-
Hohenzollernplatz, Aachen 18:17:00
-
Europaplatz, Aachen 18:18:00
-
Wiesental, Aachen 18:20:00
-
Ludwig Forum, Aachen 18:21:00
-
Blücherplatz, Aachen 18:22:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 18:25:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 18:27:00
Route:
-
Lintert, Aachen
-
Kreuzerdriesch, Aachen 18:52:00
-
Hitfeld, Aachen 18:53:00
-
Eich, Aachen 18:54:00
-
Oberforstbach, Aachen 18:55:00
-
Schleckheim Kroitzheider Weg, Aachen 18:56:00
-
Schleckheim Kapelle, Aachen 18:57:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
6
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found