Haltestelle Kaiserplatz in Aachen
B57 ,
52062Aachen
The next departure is direction Atsch Dreieck.
Route:
-
Kaiserplatz, Aachen
-
Scheibenstraße, Aachen 23:35:00
-
Josefskirche (Justizzentrum), Aachen 23:36:00
-
Elsassstraße, Aachen 23:38:00
-
Bahnhof Rothe Erde (Bus), Aachen 23:39:00
-
Zeppelinstraße, Aachen 23:40:00
-
Adenauerallee, Aachen 23:42:00
-
Schönforst, Aachen 23:44:00
-
Trierer Platz, Aachen 23:45:00
-
Königsberger Straße (Polizeipräsidium), Aachen 23:47:00
-
Brand Eckenerstraße, Aachen 23:49:00
-
Brand Ringstraße, Aachen 23:51:00
-
Brand, Aachen 23:53:00
-
Brand Kolpingstraße, Aachen 23:54:00
-
Brand Eilendorfer Straße, Aachen 23:55:00
-
Brand Goertzbrunnstraße, Aachen 23:55:00
-
Brand Freund, Aachen 23:56:00
-
Büsbach Elgermühle, Stolberg (Rhld.) 23:58:00
-
Büsbach Friedhof, Stolberg (Rhld.) 23:59:00
-
Büsbach Kirche, Stolberg (Rhld.) 00:01:00
-
Büsbach Markt, Stolberg (Rhld.) 00:02:00
-
Büsbach Aachener Straße, Stolberg (Rhld.) 00:03:00
-
Büsbach Bischofstraße, Stolberg (Rhld.) 00:04:00
-
Büsbach Büsbacher Berg, Stolberg (Rhld.) 00:05:00
-
Finkensief, Stolberg (Rhld.) 00:06:00
-
Altstadt (Bus), Stolberg (Rhld.) 00:08:00
-
Rathaus (Bus), Stolberg (Rhld.) 00:10:00
-
Rosental, Stolberg (Rhld.) 00:11:00
-
Mühlener Bahnhof (Bus), Stolberg (Rhld.) 00:13:00
-
Salmstraße, Stolberg (Rhld.) 00:16:00
-
Mühlener Brücke, Stolberg (Rhld.) 00:17:00
-
Atsch Eisenbahnstraße, Stolberg (Rhld.) 00:18:00
-
Schneidmühle (Bus), Stolberg (Rhld.) 00:19:00
-
Atsch Dreieck, Stolberg (Rhld.) 00:20:00
Route:
-
Kaiserplatz, Aachen
-
Scheibenstraße, Aachen 23:35:00
-
Josefskirche (Justizzentrum), Aachen 23:36:00
-
Elsassstraße, Aachen 23:38:00
-
Kennedypark, Aachen 23:39:00
-
Geschwister-Scholl-Gymnasium, Aachen 23:41:00
-
Am Rott, Aachen 23:42:00
-
Continental, Aachen 23:43:00
-
Barbarakirche, Aachen 23:44:00
-
Fringsgraben, Aachen 23:45:00
-
Eilendorf Karlstraße, Aachen 23:47:00
-
Eilendorf Kirchfeld, Aachen 23:48:00
-
Eilendorf Linde, Aachen 23:49:00
-
Eilendorf Markt, Aachen 23:51:00
-
Eilendorf Rheingold, Aachen 23:52:00
-
Eilendorf Bayerhaus, Aachen 23:53:00
-
Münsterbusch Sebastianusweg, Stolberg (Rhld.) 23:54:00
-
Münsterbusch Buschmühle Friedhof, Stolberg (Rhld.) 23:55:00
-
Münsterbusch Buschmühle, Stolberg (Rhld.) 23:56:00
-
Münsterbusch Cockerillstraße, Stolberg (Rhld.) 23:58:00
-
Münsterbusch Mauerstr. (Dienstleistungszentrum), S 23:59:00
-
Münsterbusch Schule, Stolberg (Rhld.) 00:01:00
-
Münsterbusch Kreuz, Stolberg (Rhld.) 00:02:00
-
Zinkhütter Hof, Stolberg (Rhld.) 00:03:00
-
Von-Werner-Straße, Stolberg (Rhld.) 00:04:00
-
Rosental, Stolberg (Rhld.) 00:05:00
-
Mühlener Bahnhof (Bus), Stolberg (Rhld.) 00:07:00
-
Salmstraße, Stolberg (Rhld.) 00:10:00
-
Mühlener Brücke, Stolberg (Rhld.) 00:11:00
-
Birkengang, Stolberg (Rhld.) 00:14:00
-
Donnerberg Goepelschacht, Stolberg (Rhld.) 00:15:00
-
Donnerberg Rosenweg, Stolberg (Rhld.) 00:17:00
-
Donnerberg Distelweg, Stolberg (Rhld.) 00:17:00
-
Donnerberg Tulpenweg, Stolberg (Rhld.) 00:18:00
-
Donnerberg Anemonenweg, Stolberg (Rhld.) 00:19:00
-
Donnerberg Kirche, Stolberg (Rhld.) 00:20:00
-
Donnerberg Am Sender, Stolberg (Rhld.) 00:21:00
-
Donnerberg Duffenter Höhenstraße, Stolberg (Rhld.) 00:22:00
Route:
-
Kaiserplatz, Aachen
-
Scheibenstraße, Aachen 23:35:00
-
Josefskirche (Justizzentrum), Aachen 23:36:00
-
Hohenzollernplatz, Aachen 23:38:00
-
Dresdener Straße, Aachen 23:39:00
-
ASEAG, Aachen 23:41:00
-
Hüls Schulzentrum, Aachen 23:43:00
Route:
-
Kaiserplatz, Aachen
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 23:40:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 23:42:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 23:47:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 23:49:00
-
Annastraße (Hans-Stercken-Platz), Aachen 23:50:00
-
Karlsgraben, Aachen 23:51:00
-
Schanz (Vaalser Straße), Aachen 23:52:00
-
Gartenstraße, Aachen 23:53:00
-
Kuckelkorn, Aachen 23:54:00
-
Venskyhäuschen, Aachen 23:56:00
-
Westfriedhof, Aachen 23:57:00
-
Steppenberg, Aachen 23:58:00
-
Reutershag, Aachen 23:59:00
-
Philipp-Neri-Weg (Reutershag), Aachen 23:59:00
-
Kullen, Aachen 00:00:00
-
Steinbergweg, Aachen 00:01:00
-
Uniklinik, Aachen 00:03:00
Route:
-
Kaiserplatz, Aachen
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 23:41:00
-
Eurogress, Aachen 23:42:00
-
Ehrenmal/Lousberg, Aachen 23:43:00
-
Ponttor, Aachen 23:45:00
Route:
-
Kaiserplatz, Aachen
-
Scheibenstraße, Aachen 23:50:00
-
Josefskirche (Justizzentrum), Aachen 23:51:00
-
Elsassstraße, Aachen 23:53:00
-
Bahnhof Rothe Erde (Bus), Aachen 23:54:00
-
Zeppelinstraße, Aachen 23:55:00
-
Adenauerallee, Aachen 23:57:00
-
Schönforst, Aachen 23:59:00
-
Trierer Platz, Aachen 00:00:00
-
Tilsiter Straße, Aachen 00:01:00
-
Danziger Straße, Aachen 00:03:00
-
Glatzer Straße, Aachen 00:04:00
-
Gut Grauenhof, Aachen 00:05:00
-
Brander Feld, Aachen 00:07:00
-
Brand Schagenstraße, Aachen 00:08:00
-
Brand Schulzentrum, Aachen 00:09:00
-
Brand Heussstraße, Aachen 00:10:00
-
Brand Ringstraße, Aachen 00:11:00
-
Brand, Aachen 00:12:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
23
Haltestellen
-
1
Bahnhof
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found