Haltestelle Hüls Gewerbegebiet in Aachen
,
52062Aachen
The next departure is direction Hörn Kastanienweg.
Route:
-
Hüls Gewerbegebiet, Aachen
-
Hüls Friedhof, Aachen 14:57:00
-
Wilmersdorfer Straße, Aachen 14:57:00
-
Hüls, Aachen 14:58:00
-
ASEAG, Aachen 14:59:00
-
Dresdener Straße, Aachen 15:01:00
-
Hohenzollernplatz, Aachen 15:03:00
-
Josefskirche (Justizzentrum), Aachen 15:05:00
-
Scheibenstraße, Aachen 15:06:00
-
Kaiserplatz, Aachen 15:08:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 15:09:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 15:12:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 15:18:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 15:20:00
-
Annastraße (Hans-Stercken-Platz), Aachen 15:21:00
-
Karlsgraben, Aachen 15:22:00
-
Königstraße, Aachen 15:23:00
-
Turmstraße, Aachen 15:25:00
-
Am Weißenberg, Aachen 15:26:00
-
Am Hügel, Aachen 15:27:00
-
Muffet, Aachen 15:28:00
-
Melatener Straße, Aachen 15:29:00
-
Halifaxstraße, Aachen 15:30:00
-
Seffenter Weg, Aachen 15:31:00
-
Hörnstieg, Aachen 15:32:00
-
Hörn Kastanienweg, Aachen 15:32:00
Route:
-
Hüls Gewerbegebiet, Aachen
-
Hüls Friedhof, Aachen 15:57:00
-
Wilmersdorfer Straße, Aachen 15:57:00
-
Hüls, Aachen 15:58:00
-
ASEAG, Aachen 15:59:00
-
Dresdener Straße, Aachen 16:01:00
-
Hohenzollernplatz, Aachen 16:03:00
-
Josefskirche (Justizzentrum), Aachen 16:05:00
-
Scheibenstraße, Aachen 16:06:00
-
Kaiserplatz, Aachen 16:08:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 16:09:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 16:12:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 16:18:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 16:20:00
-
Annastraße (Hans-Stercken-Platz), Aachen 16:21:00
-
Karlsgraben, Aachen 16:22:00
-
Königstraße, Aachen 16:23:00
-
Turmstraße, Aachen 16:25:00
-
Am Weißenberg, Aachen 16:26:00
-
Am Hügel, Aachen 16:27:00
-
Muffet, Aachen 16:28:00
-
Melatener Straße, Aachen 16:29:00
-
Halifaxstraße, Aachen 16:30:00
-
Seffenter Weg, Aachen 16:31:00
-
Hörnstieg, Aachen 16:32:00
-
Hörn Kastanienweg, Aachen 16:32:00
Route:
-
Hüls Gewerbegebiet, Aachen
-
Hüls Friedhof, Aachen 16:57:00
-
Wilmersdorfer Straße, Aachen 16:57:00
-
Hüls, Aachen 16:58:00
-
ASEAG, Aachen 16:59:00
-
Dresdener Straße, Aachen 17:01:00
-
Hohenzollernplatz, Aachen 17:03:00
-
Josefskirche (Justizzentrum), Aachen 17:05:00
-
Scheibenstraße, Aachen 17:06:00
-
Kaiserplatz, Aachen 17:08:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 17:09:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 17:12:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 17:18:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 17:20:00
-
Annastraße (Hans-Stercken-Platz), Aachen 17:21:00
-
Karlsgraben, Aachen 17:22:00
-
Königstraße, Aachen 17:23:00
-
Turmstraße, Aachen 17:25:00
-
Am Weißenberg, Aachen 17:26:00
-
Am Hügel, Aachen 17:27:00
-
Muffet, Aachen 17:28:00
-
Melatener Straße, Aachen 17:29:00
-
Halifaxstraße, Aachen 17:30:00
-
Seffenter Weg, Aachen 17:31:00
-
Hörnstieg, Aachen 17:32:00
-
Hörn Kastanienweg, Aachen 17:32:00
Route:
-
Hüls Gewerbegebiet, Aachen
-
Hüls Friedhof, Aachen 17:57:00
-
Wilmersdorfer Straße, Aachen 17:57:00
-
Hüls, Aachen 17:58:00
-
ASEAG, Aachen 17:59:00
-
Dresdener Straße, Aachen 18:01:00
-
Hohenzollernplatz, Aachen 18:03:00
-
Josefskirche (Justizzentrum), Aachen 18:05:00
-
Scheibenstraße, Aachen 18:06:00
-
Kaiserplatz, Aachen 18:08:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 18:09:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 18:12:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 18:18:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 18:20:00
-
Annastraße (Hans-Stercken-Platz), Aachen 18:21:00
-
Karlsgraben, Aachen 18:22:00
-
Königstraße, Aachen 18:23:00
-
Turmstraße, Aachen 18:25:00
-
Am Weißenberg, Aachen 18:26:00
-
Am Hügel, Aachen 18:27:00
-
Muffet, Aachen 18:28:00
-
Melatener Straße, Aachen 18:29:00
-
Halifaxstraße, Aachen 18:30:00
-
Seffenter Weg, Aachen 18:31:00
-
Hörnstieg, Aachen 18:32:00
-
Hörn Kastanienweg, Aachen 18:32:00
Route:
-
Hüls Gewerbegebiet, Aachen
-
Hüls Friedhof, Aachen 18:57:00
-
Wilmersdorfer Straße, Aachen 18:57:00
-
Hüls, Aachen 18:58:00
-
ASEAG, Aachen 18:59:00
-
Dresdener Straße, Aachen 19:01:00
-
Hohenzollernplatz, Aachen 19:03:00
-
Josefskirche (Justizzentrum), Aachen 19:05:00
-
Scheibenstraße, Aachen 19:06:00
-
Kaiserplatz, Aachen 19:08:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 19:09:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 19:12:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 19:18:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 19:20:00
-
Annastraße (Hans-Stercken-Platz), Aachen 19:21:00
-
Karlsgraben, Aachen 19:22:00
-
Königstraße, Aachen 19:23:00
-
Turmstraße, Aachen 19:25:00
-
Am Weißenberg, Aachen 19:26:00
-
Am Hügel, Aachen 19:27:00
-
Muffet, Aachen 19:28:00
-
Melatener Straße, Aachen 19:29:00
-
Halifaxstraße, Aachen 19:30:00
-
Seffenter Weg, Aachen 19:31:00
-
Hörnstieg, Aachen 19:32:00
-
Hörn Kastanienweg, Aachen 19:32:00
Route:
-
Hüls Gewerbegebiet, Aachen
-
Hüls Friedhof, Aachen 19:57:00
-
Wilmersdorfer Straße, Aachen 19:57:00
-
Hüls, Aachen 19:58:00
-
ASEAG, Aachen 19:59:00
-
Dresdener Straße, Aachen 20:01:00
-
Hohenzollernplatz, Aachen 20:03:00
-
Josefskirche (Justizzentrum), Aachen 20:05:00
-
Scheibenstraße, Aachen 20:06:00
-
Kaiserplatz, Aachen 20:08:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 20:09:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 20:12:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 20:18:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 20:20:00
-
Annastraße (Hans-Stercken-Platz), Aachen 20:21:00
-
Karlsgraben, Aachen 20:22:00
-
Königstraße, Aachen 20:23:00
-
Turmstraße, Aachen 20:25:00
-
Am Weißenberg, Aachen 20:26:00
-
Am Hügel, Aachen 20:27:00
-
Muffet, Aachen 20:28:00
-
Melatener Straße, Aachen 20:29:00
-
Halifaxstraße, Aachen 20:30:00
-
Seffenter Weg, Aachen 20:31:00
-
Hörnstieg, Aachen 20:32:00
-
Hörn Kastanienweg, Aachen 20:32:00
-
Hörn Brücke, Aachen 20:33:00
-
Floriansdorf, Aachen 20:33:00
-
Maria-Lipp-Straße, Aachen 20:34:00
-
Wilfried-König-Straße, Aachen 20:34:00
-
Rabentalweg (Mensa Vita), Aachen 20:35:00
-
Otto-Blumenthal-Straße, Aachen 20:36:00
-
Campus Melaten (Physikzentrum), Aachen 20:37:00
-
Forckenbeckstraße, Aachen 20:39:00
-
Hörn Brücke, Aachen 20:39:00
-
Hörn Kastanienweg, Aachen 20:40:00
-
Hörnstieg, Aachen 20:41:00
-
Seffenter Weg, Aachen 20:42:00
-
Halifaxstraße, Aachen 20:43:00
-
Melatener Straße, Aachen 20:44:00
-
Muffet, Aachen 20:44:00
-
Am Hügel, Aachen 20:45:00
-
Am Weißenberg, Aachen 20:46:00
-
Turmstraße, Aachen 20:47:00
-
Königstraße, Aachen 20:48:00
-
Karlsgraben, Aachen 20:49:00
-
Annastraße (Hans-Stercken-Platz), Aachen 20:50:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 20:52:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 20:54:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 20:57:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 21:02:00
-
Kaiserplatz, Aachen 21:03:00
-
Scheibenstraße, Aachen 21:05:00
-
Josefskirche (Justizzentrum), Aachen 21:06:00
-
Hohenzollernplatz, Aachen 21:08:00
-
Dresdener Straße, Aachen 21:09:00
-
ASEAG, Aachen 21:11:00
-
Hüls Schulzentrum, Aachen 21:12:00
-
Hüls, Aachen 21:14:00
-
Wilmersdorfer Straße, Aachen 21:14:00
-
Hüls Friedhof, Aachen 21:15:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
15
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found