Haltestelle Hörn Kastanienweg in Aachen
K6 ,
52074Aachen
The next departure is direction Uniklinik - Schanz - Hauptbahnhof.
Route:
-
Hörn Kastanienweg, Aachen
-
Hörn Brücke, Aachen 07:52:00
-
Forckenbeckstraße, Aachen 07:53:00
-
Campus Melaten (Physikzentrum), Aachen 07:54:00
-
Otto-Blumenthal-Straße, Aachen 07:55:00
-
Wendlingweg, Aachen 07:56:00
-
Worringer Weg, Aachen 07:57:00
-
Uniklinik, Aachen 07:58:00
-
Westfriedhof, Aachen 08:02:00
-
Venskyhäuschen, Aachen 08:04:00
-
Kuckelkorn, Aachen 08:06:00
-
Gartenstraße, Aachen 08:07:00
-
Schanz (Jakobstraße), Aachen 08:09:00
-
Luisenhospital, Aachen 08:10:00
-
Misereor, Aachen 08:12:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Bus), Aachen 08:15:00
Route:
-
Hörn Kastanienweg, Aachen
-
Hörn Brücke, Aachen 07:56:00
-
Forckenbeckstraße, Aachen 07:57:00
-
Campus Melaten (Physikzentrum), Aachen 07:58:00
-
Otto-Blumenthal-Straße, Aachen 07:59:00
-
Wendlingweg, Aachen 08:00:00
-
Worringer Weg, Aachen 08:01:00
-
Uniklinik, Aachen 08:02:00
-
Westfriedhof, Aachen 08:10:00
-
Venskyhäuschen, Aachen 08:12:00
-
Kuckelkorn, Aachen 08:14:00
-
Gartenstraße, Aachen 08:15:00
-
Schanz (Jakobstraße), Aachen 08:17:00
-
Luisenhospital, Aachen 08:18:00
-
Misereor, Aachen 08:20:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Bus), Aachen 08:23:00
-
Normaluhr, Aachen 08:24:00
-
Augustastraße (Suermondt-Ludwig-Museum), Aachen 08:26:00
-
Kaiserplatz, Aachen 08:28:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 08:29:00
-
Eurogress, Aachen 08:30:00
-
Ehrenmal/Lousberg, Aachen 08:31:00
-
Ponttor, Aachen 08:34:00
-
Audimax, Aachen 08:35:00
-
Westbahnhof (Bus), Aachen 08:37:00
-
Mies-van-der-Rohe-Straße, Aachen 08:38:00
-
Seffenter Weg, Aachen 08:39:00
-
Hörnstieg, Aachen 08:40:00
-
Hörn Kastanienweg, Aachen 08:40:00
-
Hörn Brücke, Aachen 08:41:00
-
Forckenbeckstraße, Aachen 08:42:00
-
Campus Melaten (Physikzentrum), Aachen 08:43:00
-
Otto-Blumenthal-Straße, Aachen 08:44:00
-
Wendlingweg, Aachen 08:45:00
-
Worringer Weg, Aachen 08:46:00
-
Uniklinik, Aachen 08:47:00
Route:
-
Hörn Kastanienweg, Aachen
-
Hörnstieg, Aachen 08:01:00
-
Seffenter Weg, Aachen 08:02:00
-
Mies-van-der-Rohe-Straße, Aachen 08:03:00
-
Westbahnhof (Bus), Aachen 08:04:00
-
Audimax, Aachen 08:05:00
-
Ponttor, Aachen 08:07:00
-
Ehrenmal/Lousberg, Aachen 08:09:00
-
Eurogress, Aachen 08:11:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 08:13:00
-
Kaiserplatz, Aachen 08:14:00
-
Augustastraße (Suermondt-Ludwig-Museum), Aachen 08:16:00
-
Normaluhr, Aachen 08:18:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Bus), Aachen 08:20:00
-
Misereor, Aachen 08:22:00
-
Luisenhospital, Aachen 08:23:00
-
Schanz (Jakobstraße), Aachen 08:25:00
-
Gartenstraße, Aachen 08:26:00
-
Kuckelkorn, Aachen 08:27:00
-
Venskyhäuschen, Aachen 08:29:00
-
Westfriedhof, Aachen 08:30:00
-
Uniklinik, Aachen 08:32:00
-
Worringer Weg, Aachen 08:40:00
-
Wendlingweg, Aachen 08:41:00
-
Otto-Blumenthal-Straße, Aachen 08:42:00
-
Campus Melaten (Physikzentrum), Aachen 08:43:00
-
Forckenbeckstraße, Aachen 08:44:00
-
Hörn Brücke, Aachen 08:44:00
-
Hörn Kastanienweg, Aachen 08:45:00
-
Hörnstieg, Aachen 08:46:00
-
Seffenter Weg, Aachen 08:47:00
-
Mies-van-der-Rohe-Straße, Aachen 08:48:00
-
Westbahnhof (Bus), Aachen 08:49:00
-
Audimax, Aachen 08:50:00
-
Ponttor, Aachen 08:52:00
-
Ehrenmal/Lousberg, Aachen 08:54:00
-
Eurogress, Aachen 08:56:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 08:58:00
-
Kaiserplatz, Aachen 08:59:00
-
Augustastraße (Suermondt-Ludwig-Museum), Aachen 09:01:00
-
Normaluhr, Aachen 09:03:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Bus), Aachen 09:05:00
-
Misereor, Aachen 09:07:00
-
Luisenhospital, Aachen 09:08:00
-
Schanz (Jakobstraße), Aachen 09:10:00
-
Gartenstraße, Aachen 09:11:00
-
Kuckelkorn, Aachen 09:12:00
-
Venskyhäuschen, Aachen 09:14:00
-
Westfriedhof, Aachen 09:15:00
-
Uniklinik, Aachen 09:17:00
Route:
-
Hörn Kastanienweg, Aachen
-
Hörnstieg, Aachen 08:03:00
-
Seffenter Weg, Aachen 08:05:00
-
Halifaxstraße, Aachen 08:06:00
-
Melatener Straße, Aachen 08:07:00
-
Muffet, Aachen 08:08:00
-
Am Hügel, Aachen 08:10:00
-
Am Weißenberg, Aachen 08:11:00
-
Turmstraße, Aachen 08:12:00
-
Königstraße, Aachen 08:13:00
-
Karlsgraben, Aachen 08:15:00
-
Annastraße (Hans-Stercken-Platz), Aachen 08:16:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 08:18:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 08:20:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 08:23:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 08:25:00
-
Kaiserplatz, Aachen 08:26:00
-
Scheibenstraße, Aachen 08:28:00
-
Josefskirche (Justizzentrum), Aachen 08:29:00
-
Elsassstraße, Aachen 08:31:00
-
Kennedypark, Aachen 08:32:00
-
Geschwister-Scholl-Gymnasium, Aachen 08:34:00
-
Am Rott, Aachen 08:36:00
-
Continental, Aachen 08:38:00
-
Barbarakirche, Aachen 08:39:00
-
Fringsgraben, Aachen 08:40:00
-
Eilendorf Karlstraße, Aachen 08:42:00
-
Eilendorf Kirchfeld, Aachen 08:43:00
-
Eilendorf Linde, Aachen 08:44:00
-
Eilendorf Markt, Aachen 08:46:00
-
Eilendorf Rheingold, Aachen 08:48:00
-
Eilendorf Bayerhaus, Aachen 08:49:00
-
Münsterbusch Sebastianusweg, Stolberg (Rhld.) 08:50:00
-
Atsch Im Rehgrund, Stolberg (Rhld.) 08:51:00
-
Atsch Nordstraße, Stolberg (Rhld.) 08:52:00
-
Atsch Kirche, Stolberg (Rhld.) 08:53:00
-
Atsch Dreieck, Stolberg (Rhld.) 08:55:00
-
Schneidmühle (Bus), Stolberg (Rhld.) 08:56:00
-
Atsch Eisenbahnstraße, Stolberg (Rhld.) 08:57:00
-
Mühlener Brücke, Stolberg (Rhld.) 08:59:00
-
Salmstraße, Stolberg (Rhld.) 09:01:00
-
Mühlener Bahnhof (Bus), Stolberg (Rhld.) 09:03:00
Route:
-
Hörn Kastanienweg, Aachen
-
Hörn Brücke, Aachen 08:06:00
-
Floriansdorf, Aachen 08:07:00
-
Maria-Lipp-Straße, Aachen 08:08:00
-
Wilfried-König-Straße, Aachen 08:08:00
-
Rabentalweg (Mensa Vita), Aachen 08:09:00
-
Otto-Blumenthal-Straße, Aachen 08:10:00
-
Campus Melaten (Physikzentrum), Aachen 08:11:00
-
Forckenbeckstraße, Aachen 08:16:00
-
Hörn Brücke, Aachen 08:16:00
-
Hörn Kastanienweg, Aachen 08:17:00
-
Hörnstieg, Aachen 08:18:00
-
Seffenter Weg, Aachen 08:20:00
-
Halifaxstraße, Aachen 08:21:00
-
Melatener Straße, Aachen 08:22:00
-
Muffet, Aachen 08:23:00
-
Am Hügel, Aachen 08:25:00
-
Am Weißenberg, Aachen 08:26:00
-
Turmstraße, Aachen 08:27:00
-
Königstraße, Aachen 08:28:00
-
Karlsgraben, Aachen 08:30:00
-
Annastraße (Hans-Stercken-Platz), Aachen 08:31:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 08:33:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 08:35:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 08:38:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 08:40:00
-
Kaiserplatz, Aachen 08:41:00
-
Scheibenstraße, Aachen 08:43:00
-
Josefskirche (Justizzentrum), Aachen 08:44:00
-
Elsassstraße, Aachen 08:46:00
-
Kennedypark, Aachen 08:47:00
-
Geschwister-Scholl-Gymnasium, Aachen 08:49:00
-
Am Rott, Aachen 08:51:00
-
Continental, Aachen 08:53:00
-
Barbarakirche, Aachen 08:54:00
-
Fringsgraben, Aachen 08:55:00
-
Eilendorf Karlstraße, Aachen 08:57:00
-
Eilendorf Kirchfeld, Aachen 08:58:00
-
Eilendorf Linde, Aachen 08:59:00
-
Eilendorf Markt, Aachen 09:01:00
-
Eilendorf Rheingold, Aachen 09:03:00
-
Eilendorf Bayerhaus, Aachen 09:04:00
-
Münsterbusch Sebastianusweg, Stolberg (Rhld.) 09:05:00
-
Münsterbusch Buschmühle Friedhof, Stolberg (Rhld.) 09:06:00
Route:
-
Hörn Kastanienweg, Aachen
-
Hörn Brücke, Aachen 08:07:00
-
Forckenbeckstraße, Aachen 08:08:00
-
Campus Melaten (Physikzentrum), Aachen 08:09:00
-
Otto-Blumenthal-Straße, Aachen 08:10:00
-
Wendlingweg, Aachen 08:11:00
-
Worringer Weg, Aachen 08:12:00
-
Uniklinik, Aachen 08:13:00
-
Westfriedhof, Aachen 08:17:00
-
Venskyhäuschen, Aachen 08:19:00
-
Kuckelkorn, Aachen 08:21:00
-
Gartenstraße, Aachen 08:22:00
-
Schanz (Jakobstraße), Aachen 08:24:00
-
Luisenhospital, Aachen 08:25:00
-
Misereor, Aachen 08:27:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Bus), Aachen 08:30:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
14
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found