Haltestelle Haaren Denkmal in Aachen
Sackgasse 1,
52080Aachen
The next departure is direction Walheim Hasbach.
Route:
-
Haaren Denkmal, Aachen
-
Haaren Markt, Aachen 17:37:00
-
Prager Ring, Aachen 17:39:00
-
Liebigstraße, Aachen 17:41:00
-
Talbot, Aachen 17:43:00
-
Ludwig Forum, Aachen 17:44:00
-
Blücherplatz, Aachen 17:45:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 17:48:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 17:50:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 17:53:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 17:55:00
-
Misereor, Aachen 17:56:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Bus), Aachen 17:59:00
-
Normaluhr, Aachen 18:00:00
-
Rosenquelle, Aachen 18:01:00
-
Gillesbachtal, Aachen 18:02:00
-
Marienhospital, Aachen 18:03:00
-
Burtscheid, Aachen 18:04:00
-
Heißberg, Aachen 18:05:00
-
Bayernallee, Aachen 18:06:00
-
Siegel, Aachen 18:07:00
-
Bismarckturm, Aachen 18:08:00
-
Waldfriedhof, Aachen 18:09:00
-
Grüne Eiche, Aachen 18:12:00
-
Oberforstbach Kohlshof, Aachen 18:15:00
-
Rasthaus Lichtenbusch, Aachen 18:16:00
-
Lichtenbusch Broich (Zollamt), Aachen 18:16:00
-
Lichtenbusch, Aachen 18:17:00
-
Lichtenbusch Erlenpütz, Aachen 18:18:00
-
Oberforstbach Laschet, Aachen 18:19:00
-
Oberforstbach Tannenallee, Aachen 18:20:00
-
Oberforstbach Schule, Aachen 18:21:00
-
Oberforstbach, Aachen 18:22:00
-
Schleckheim Kroitzheider Weg, Aachen 18:23:00
-
Schleckheim Kapelle, Aachen 18:24:00
-
Nütheim, Aachen 18:25:00
-
Walheim Friedhof, Aachen 18:27:00
-
Walheim Hochhausring, Aachen 18:28:00
-
Walheim, Aachen 18:29:00
-
Walheim Prämienstraße, Aachen 18:30:00
-
Walheim Albert-Einstein-Straße, Aachen 18:31:00
-
Walheim Sperberweg, Aachen 18:32:00
-
Walheim Hasbach, Aachen 18:32:00
Route:
-
Haaren Denkmal, Aachen
-
Haaren Am Haarberg, Aachen 17:46:00
-
Broichweiden Kaninsberg, Würselen 17:49:00
-
Broichweiden Kapellenfeldchen, Würselen 17:50:00
-
Broichweiden Sankt Jobs, Würselen 17:51:00
-
Weiden Wersch, Würselen 17:53:00
-
Weiden Kirche, Würselen 17:55:00
-
Broichweiden Vorweiden, Würselen 17:57:00
-
Broichweiden Linden Ziegelei, Würselen 17:58:00
-
Broichweiden Linden Kirche, Würselen 17:59:00
-
Broichweiden Neusen Kreuz, Würselen 18:01:00
-
Broichweiden Neusen Fronhofstraße, Würselen 18:02:00
-
Siedlung Broich Greifswalder Straße, Alsdorf (Rhei 18:03:00
-
Siedlung Broich Oststraße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 18:04:00
-
Siedlung Broich Randsiedlung, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 18:05:00
-
Mariadorf Am Neuen Markt, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 18:07:00
-
Blumenrath Holbeinstraße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 18:08:00
-
Blumenrath Albert-Schweitzer-Straße, Alsdorf (Rhei 18:09:00
-
Blumenrath Montanstr./Poststraße, Alsdorf (Rheinla 18:10:00
-
Begau Siedlung, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 18:11:00
-
Mariadorf Dreieck, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 18:13:00
Route:
-
Haaren Denkmal, Aachen
-
Haaren Markt, Aachen 17:52:00
-
Prager Ring, Aachen 17:54:00
-
Liebigstraße, Aachen 17:56:00
-
Talbot, Aachen 17:58:00
-
Ludwig Forum, Aachen 17:59:00
-
Blücherplatz, Aachen 18:00:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 18:03:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 18:05:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 18:08:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 18:10:00
-
Misereor, Aachen 18:11:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Bus), Aachen 18:14:00
-
Normaluhr, Aachen 18:15:00
-
Rosenquelle, Aachen 18:16:00
-
Gillesbachtal, Aachen 18:17:00
-
Marienhospital, Aachen 18:18:00
-
Burtscheid, Aachen 18:19:00
-
Heißberg, Aachen 18:20:00
-
Rathenauallee, Aachen 18:22:00
-
Forster Weg, Aachen 18:23:00
-
Vinzenzplatz (Karl-Marx-Allee), Aachen 18:24:00
-
Buschhausen (Kornelimünsterweg), Aachen 18:25:00
-
Löwenstein-Kaserne, Aachen 18:26:00
-
Fuchserde (Waldfriedhof Nord), Aachen 18:27:00
Route:
-
Haaren Denkmal, Aachen
-
Haaren Am Haarberg, Aachen 17:56:00
-
Broichweiden Kaninsberg, Würselen 17:59:00
-
Broichweiden Kapellenfeldchen, Würselen 18:00:00
-
Broichweiden Sankt Jobs, Würselen 18:01:00
-
Weiden Wersch, Würselen 18:03:00
-
Weiden Kirche, Würselen 18:05:00
-
Broichweiden Vorweiden, Würselen 18:07:00
-
Broichweiden Linden Ziegelei, Würselen 18:08:00
-
Broichweiden Linden Kirche, Würselen 18:09:00
-
Broichweiden Neusen Kreuz, Würselen 18:11:00
-
Broichweiden Neusen Fronhofstraße, Würselen 18:12:00
-
Siedlung Broich Greifswalder Straße, Alsdorf (Rhei 18:13:00
-
Siedlung Broich Oststraße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 18:14:00
-
Siedlung Broich Randsiedlung, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 18:15:00
-
Mariadorf Am Neuen Markt, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 18:17:00
-
Blumenrath Holbeinstraße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 18:18:00
-
Blumenrath Albert-Schweitzer-Straße, Alsdorf (Rhei 18:19:00
-
Blumenrath Montanstr./Poststraße, Alsdorf (Rheinla 18:20:00
-
Begau Siedlung, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 18:21:00
-
Mariadorf Dreieck, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 18:23:00
-
Mariadorf Altes Rathaus, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 18:24:00
-
Hoengen Hans-Böckler-Straße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 18:25:00
-
Hoengen Schillerstraße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 18:26:00
-
Hoengen Goethestraße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 18:27:00
Route:
-
Haaren Denkmal, Aachen
-
Haaren Am Haarberg, Aachen 18:01:00
-
Broichweiden Kaninsberg, Würselen 18:04:00
-
Mauerfeldchen, Würselen 18:05:00
-
Rhein-Maas Klinik, Würselen 18:06:00
-
Ringstraße, Würselen 18:08:00
-
Kirche, Würselen 18:09:00
-
Markt, Würselen 18:11:00
-
Rathaus, Würselen 18:13:00
-
Bahnhofstraße, Würselen 18:14:00
-
Parkhotel, Würselen 18:16:00
-
Morsbach, Würselen 18:17:00
-
Von-Görschen-Straße, Würselen 18:18:00
-
Bardenberg Grindelstraße, Würselen 18:20:00
-
Bardenberg Steinbusch, Würselen 18:22:00
-
Bardenberg Wasserturm, Würselen 18:23:00
-
Bardenberg Wilhelmstein, Würselen 18:24:00
-
Bardenberg Kamper Gracht, Würselen 18:25:00
-
Vier Jahreszeiten, Herzogenrath 18:27:00
-
Häuser Jüd, Herzogenrath 18:28:00
-
Am Hillenberg, Herzogenrath 18:29:00
-
Elsa-Brändström-Straße (Schulzentr.), Herzogenrath 18:30:00
-
Grünstraße, Herzogenrath 18:30:00
-
Dammstraße, Herzogenrath 18:32:00
-
Bahnhof (Bus), Herzogenrath 18:34:00
-
Rathaus, Herzogenrath 18:36:00
-
Ritzerfeld, Herzogenrath 18:37:00
-
Ritzerfeld Siedlung, Herzogenrath 18:38:00
-
Merkstein Gesamtschule, Herzogenrath 18:40:00
-
Merkstein August-Schmidt-Platz (Bus), Herzogenrath 18:42:00
-
Merkstein Goethestraße (Freibad), Herzogenrath 18:43:00
-
Merkstein Stadion, Herzogenrath 18:44:00
-
Merkstein Boscheler Berg, Herzogenrath 18:45:00
Route:
-
Haaren Denkmal, Aachen
-
Haaren Markt, Aachen 18:07:00
-
Prager Ring, Aachen 18:09:00
-
Liebigstraße, Aachen 18:11:00
-
Talbot, Aachen 18:13:00
-
Ludwig Forum, Aachen 18:14:00
-
Blücherplatz, Aachen 18:15:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 18:18:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 18:20:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 18:23:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 18:25:00
-
Misereor, Aachen 18:26:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Bus), Aachen 18:29:00
-
Normaluhr, Aachen 18:30:00
-
Rosenquelle, Aachen 18:31:00
-
Gillesbachtal, Aachen 18:32:00
-
Marienhospital, Aachen 18:33:00
-
Burtscheid, Aachen 18:34:00
-
Heißberg, Aachen 18:35:00
-
Bayernallee, Aachen 18:36:00
-
Siegel, Aachen 18:37:00
-
Bismarckturm, Aachen 18:38:00
-
Waldfriedhof, Aachen 18:39:00
-
Grüne Eiche, Aachen 18:42:00
-
Oberforstbach Kohlshof, Aachen 18:45:00
-
Rasthaus Lichtenbusch, Aachen 18:46:00
-
Lichtenbusch Broich (Zollamt), Aachen 18:46:00
-
Lichtenbusch, Aachen 18:47:00
-
Lichtenbusch Erlenpütz, Aachen 18:48:00
-
Oberforstbach Laschet, Aachen 18:49:00
-
Oberforstbach Tannenallee, Aachen 18:50:00
-
Oberforstbach Schule, Aachen 18:51:00
-
Oberforstbach, Aachen 18:52:00
-
Schleckheim Kroitzheider Weg, Aachen 18:53:00
-
Schleckheim Kapelle, Aachen 18:54:00
-
Nütheim, Aachen 18:55:00
-
Walheim Friedhof, Aachen 18:57:00
-
Walheim Hochhausring, Aachen 18:58:00
-
Walheim, Aachen 18:59:00
-
Walheim Prämienstraße, Aachen 19:00:00
-
Walheim Albert-Einstein-Straße, Aachen 19:01:00
-
Walheim Sperberweg, Aachen 19:02:00
-
Walheim Hasbach, Aachen 19:02:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
5
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found