Haltestelle Augustastraße (Suermondt-Ludwig-Museum) in Aachen
Wilhelmstrasse 43,
52070Aachen
The next departure is direction Ponttor - Uniklinik.
Route:
-
Augustastraße (Suermondt-Ludwig-Museum), Aachen
-
Kaiserplatz, Aachen 21:40:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 21:41:00
-
Eurogress, Aachen 21:42:00
-
Ehrenmal/Lousberg, Aachen 21:43:00
-
Ponttor, Aachen 21:45:00
-
Audimax, Aachen 21:46:00
-
Westbahnhof (Bus), Aachen 21:48:00
-
Mies-van-der-Rohe-Straße, Aachen 21:48:00
-
Seffenter Weg, Aachen 21:49:00
-
Hörnstieg, Aachen 21:50:00
-
Hörn Kastanienweg, Aachen 21:50:00
-
Hörn Brücke, Aachen 21:51:00
-
Forckenbeckstraße, Aachen 21:51:00
-
Campus Melaten (Physikzentrum), Aachen 21:52:00
-
Otto-Blumenthal-Straße, Aachen 21:53:00
-
Wendlingweg, Aachen 21:54:00
-
Worringer Weg, Aachen 21:55:00
-
Uniklinik, Aachen 21:56:00
Route:
-
Augustastraße (Suermondt-Ludwig-Museum), Aachen
-
Normaluhr, Aachen 21:49:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Bus), Aachen 21:51:00
-
Misereor, Aachen 21:52:00
-
Luisenhospital, Aachen 21:53:00
-
Schanz (Jakobstraße), Aachen 21:55:00
-
Gartenstraße, Aachen 21:56:00
-
Kuckelkorn, Aachen 21:57:00
-
Venskyhäuschen, Aachen 21:59:00
-
Westfriedhof, Aachen 22:00:00
-
Uniklinik, Aachen 22:02:00
Route:
-
Augustastraße (Suermondt-Ludwig-Museum), Aachen
-
Kaiserplatz, Aachen 22:10:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 22:11:00
-
Eurogress, Aachen 22:12:00
-
Ehrenmal/Lousberg, Aachen 22:13:00
-
Ponttor, Aachen 22:15:00
-
Audimax, Aachen 22:16:00
-
Westbahnhof (Bus), Aachen 22:18:00
-
Mies-van-der-Rohe-Straße, Aachen 22:18:00
-
Seffenter Weg, Aachen 22:19:00
-
Hörnstieg, Aachen 22:20:00
-
Hörn Kastanienweg, Aachen 22:20:00
-
Hörn Brücke, Aachen 22:21:00
-
Forckenbeckstraße, Aachen 22:21:00
-
Campus Melaten (Physikzentrum), Aachen 22:22:00
-
Otto-Blumenthal-Straße, Aachen 22:23:00
-
Wendlingweg, Aachen 22:24:00
-
Worringer Weg, Aachen 22:25:00
-
Uniklinik, Aachen 22:26:00
Route:
-
Augustastraße (Suermondt-Ludwig-Museum), Aachen
-
Normaluhr, Aachen 22:19:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Bus), Aachen 22:21:00
-
Misereor, Aachen 22:22:00
-
Luisenhospital, Aachen 22:23:00
-
Schanz (Jakobstraße), Aachen 22:25:00
-
Gartenstraße, Aachen 22:26:00
-
Kuckelkorn, Aachen 22:27:00
-
Venskyhäuschen, Aachen 22:29:00
-
Westfriedhof, Aachen 22:30:00
-
Uniklinik, Aachen 22:32:00
Route:
-
Augustastraße (Suermondt-Ludwig-Museum), Aachen
-
Kaiserplatz, Aachen 22:24:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 22:25:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 22:27:00
Route:
-
Augustastraße (Suermondt-Ludwig-Museum), Aachen
-
Kaiserplatz, Aachen 22:40:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 22:41:00
-
Eurogress, Aachen 22:42:00
-
Ehrenmal/Lousberg, Aachen 22:43:00
-
Ponttor, Aachen 22:45:00
-
Audimax, Aachen 22:46:00
-
Westbahnhof (Bus), Aachen 22:48:00
-
Mies-van-der-Rohe-Straße, Aachen 22:48:00
-
Seffenter Weg, Aachen 22:49:00
-
Hörnstieg, Aachen 22:50:00
-
Hörn Kastanienweg, Aachen 22:50:00
-
Hörn Brücke, Aachen 22:51:00
-
Forckenbeckstraße, Aachen 22:51:00
-
Campus Melaten (Physikzentrum), Aachen 22:52:00
-
Otto-Blumenthal-Straße, Aachen 22:53:00
-
Wendlingweg, Aachen 22:54:00
-
Worringer Weg, Aachen 22:55:00
-
Uniklinik, Aachen 22:56:00