Haltestelle Am Weißenberg in Aachen
Höhenweg 7,
52074Aachen
The next departure is direction Hörn Kastanienweg.
Route:
-
Am Weißenberg, Aachen
-
Am Hügel, Aachen 14:27:00
-
Muffet, Aachen 14:28:00
-
Melatener Straße, Aachen 14:29:00
-
Halifaxstraße, Aachen 14:30:00
-
Seffenter Weg, Aachen 14:31:00
-
Hörnstieg, Aachen 14:32:00
-
Hörn Kastanienweg, Aachen 14:32:00
Route:
-
Am Weißenberg, Aachen
-
Turmstraße, Aachen 14:47:00
-
Königstraße, Aachen 14:48:00
-
Karlsgraben, Aachen 14:49:00
-
Annastraße (Hans-Stercken-Platz), Aachen 14:50:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 14:52:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 14:54:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 14:57:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 15:02:00
-
Kaiserplatz, Aachen 15:03:00
-
Scheibenstraße, Aachen 15:05:00
-
Josefskirche (Justizzentrum), Aachen 15:06:00
-
Hohenzollernplatz, Aachen 15:08:00
-
Dresdener Straße, Aachen 15:09:00
-
ASEAG, Aachen 15:11:00
-
Hüls Schulzentrum, Aachen 15:12:00
-
Hüls, Aachen 15:14:00
-
Wilmersdorfer Straße, Aachen 15:14:00
-
Hüls Friedhof, Aachen 15:15:00
Route:
-
Am Weißenberg, Aachen
-
Am Hügel, Aachen 14:57:00
-
Muffet, Aachen 14:58:00
-
Melatener Straße, Aachen 14:59:00
-
Halifaxstraße, Aachen 15:00:00
-
Seffenter Weg, Aachen 15:01:00
-
Hörnstieg, Aachen 15:02:00
-
Hörn Kastanienweg, Aachen 15:02:00
Route:
-
Am Weißenberg, Aachen
-
Turmstraße, Aachen 15:17:00
-
Königstraße, Aachen 15:18:00
-
Karlsgraben, Aachen 15:19:00
-
Annastraße (Hans-Stercken-Platz), Aachen 15:20:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 15:22:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 15:24:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 15:27:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 15:32:00
-
Kaiserplatz, Aachen 15:33:00
-
Scheibenstraße, Aachen 15:35:00
-
Josefskirche (Justizzentrum), Aachen 15:36:00
-
Hohenzollernplatz, Aachen 15:38:00
-
Dresdener Straße, Aachen 15:39:00
-
ASEAG, Aachen 15:41:00
-
Hüls, Aachen 15:42:00
-
Wilmersdorfer Straße, Aachen 15:42:00
-
Hüls Friedhof, Aachen 15:43:00
-
Hüls Gewerbegebiet, Aachen 15:45:00
Route:
-
Am Weißenberg, Aachen
-
Am Hügel, Aachen 15:27:00
-
Muffet, Aachen 15:28:00
-
Melatener Straße, Aachen 15:29:00
-
Halifaxstraße, Aachen 15:30:00
-
Seffenter Weg, Aachen 15:31:00
-
Hörnstieg, Aachen 15:32:00
-
Hörn Kastanienweg, Aachen 15:32:00
Route:
-
Am Weißenberg, Aachen
-
Turmstraße, Aachen 15:47:00
-
Königstraße, Aachen 15:48:00
-
Karlsgraben, Aachen 15:49:00
-
Annastraße (Hans-Stercken-Platz), Aachen 15:50:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 15:52:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 15:54:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 15:57:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 16:02:00
-
Kaiserplatz, Aachen 16:03:00
-
Scheibenstraße, Aachen 16:05:00
-
Josefskirche (Justizzentrum), Aachen 16:06:00
-
Hohenzollernplatz, Aachen 16:08:00
-
Dresdener Straße, Aachen 16:09:00
-
ASEAG, Aachen 16:11:00
-
Hüls Schulzentrum, Aachen 16:12:00
-
Hüls, Aachen 16:14:00
-
Wilmersdorfer Straße, Aachen 16:14:00
-
Hüls Friedhof, Aachen 16:15:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
23
Haltestellen
-
1
Bahnhof
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found