Haltestelle Am Weißenberg in Aachen
Höhenweg 7,
52074Aachen
The next departure is direction Hüls Friedhof.
Route:
-
Am Weißenberg, Aachen
-
Turmstraße, Aachen 10:48:00
-
Königstraße, Aachen 10:49:00
-
Karlsgraben, Aachen 10:50:00
-
Annastraße (Hans-Stercken-Platz), Aachen 10:51:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 10:53:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 10:55:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 10:57:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 11:02:00
-
Kaiserplatz, Aachen 11:03:00
-
Scheibenstraße, Aachen 11:05:00
-
Josefskirche (Justizzentrum), Aachen 11:06:00
-
Hohenzollernplatz, Aachen 11:08:00
-
Dresdener Straße, Aachen 11:09:00
-
ASEAG, Aachen 11:11:00
-
Hüls Schulzentrum, Aachen 11:12:00
-
Hüls, Aachen 11:14:00
-
Wilmersdorfer Straße, Aachen 11:14:00
-
Hüls Friedhof, Aachen 11:15:00
Route:
-
Am Weißenberg, Aachen
-
Am Hügel, Aachen 10:56:00
-
Muffet, Aachen 10:57:00
-
Melatener Straße, Aachen 10:58:00
-
Halifaxstraße, Aachen 10:59:00
-
Seffenter Weg, Aachen 11:00:00
-
Hörnstieg, Aachen 11:01:00
-
Hörn Kastanienweg, Aachen 11:01:00
Route:
-
Am Weißenberg, Aachen
-
Turmstraße, Aachen 11:18:00
-
Königstraße, Aachen 11:19:00
-
Karlsgraben, Aachen 11:20:00
-
Annastraße (Hans-Stercken-Platz), Aachen 11:21:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 11:23:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 11:25:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 11:27:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 11:32:00
-
Kaiserplatz, Aachen 11:33:00
-
Scheibenstraße, Aachen 11:35:00
-
Josefskirche (Justizzentrum), Aachen 11:36:00
-
Hohenzollernplatz, Aachen 11:38:00
-
Dresdener Straße, Aachen 11:39:00
-
ASEAG, Aachen 11:41:00
-
Hüls, Aachen 11:42:00
-
Wilmersdorfer Straße, Aachen 11:42:00
-
Hüls Friedhof, Aachen 11:43:00
-
Hüls Gewerbegebiet, Aachen 11:45:00
Route:
-
Am Weißenberg, Aachen
-
Am Hügel, Aachen 11:26:00
-
Muffet, Aachen 11:27:00
-
Melatener Straße, Aachen 11:28:00
-
Halifaxstraße, Aachen 11:29:00
-
Seffenter Weg, Aachen 11:30:00
-
Hörnstieg, Aachen 11:31:00
-
Hörn Kastanienweg, Aachen 11:31:00
Route:
-
Am Weißenberg, Aachen
-
Turmstraße, Aachen 11:47:00
-
Königstraße, Aachen 11:48:00
-
Karlsgraben, Aachen 11:49:00
-
Annastraße (Hans-Stercken-Platz), Aachen 11:50:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 11:52:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 11:54:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 11:57:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 12:02:00
-
Kaiserplatz, Aachen 12:03:00
-
Scheibenstraße, Aachen 12:05:00
-
Josefskirche (Justizzentrum), Aachen 12:06:00
-
Hohenzollernplatz, Aachen 12:08:00
-
Dresdener Straße, Aachen 12:09:00
-
ASEAG, Aachen 12:11:00
-
Hüls Schulzentrum, Aachen 12:12:00
-
Hüls, Aachen 12:14:00
-
Wilmersdorfer Straße, Aachen 12:14:00
-
Hüls Friedhof, Aachen 12:15:00
Route:
-
Am Weißenberg, Aachen
-
Am Hügel, Aachen 11:56:00
-
Muffet, Aachen 11:57:00
-
Melatener Straße, Aachen 11:58:00
-
Halifaxstraße, Aachen 11:59:00
-
Seffenter Weg, Aachen 12:00:00
-
Hörnstieg, Aachen 12:01:00
-
Hörn Kastanienweg, Aachen 12:01:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
226
Haltestellen
-
4
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found