Haltestelle Am Weißenberg in Aachen
Höhenweg 7,
52074Aachen
The next departure is direction Hörn Kastanienweg.
Route:
-
Am Weißenberg, Aachen
-
Am Hügel, Aachen 15:27:00
-
Muffet, Aachen 15:28:00
-
Melatener Straße, Aachen 15:29:00
-
Halifaxstraße, Aachen 15:30:00
-
Seffenter Weg, Aachen 15:31:00
-
Hörnstieg, Aachen 15:32:00
-
Hörn Kastanienweg, Aachen 15:32:00
Route:
-
Am Weißenberg, Aachen
-
Turmstraße, Aachen 15:47:00
-
Königstraße, Aachen 15:48:00
-
Karlsgraben, Aachen 15:49:00
-
Annastraße (Hans-Stercken-Platz), Aachen 15:50:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 15:52:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 15:54:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 15:57:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 16:02:00
-
Kaiserplatz, Aachen 16:03:00
-
Scheibenstraße, Aachen 16:05:00
-
Josefskirche (Justizzentrum), Aachen 16:06:00
-
Hohenzollernplatz, Aachen 16:08:00
-
Dresdener Straße, Aachen 16:09:00
-
ASEAG, Aachen 16:11:00
-
Hüls Schulzentrum, Aachen 16:12:00
-
Hüls, Aachen 16:14:00
-
Wilmersdorfer Straße, Aachen 16:14:00
-
Hüls Friedhof, Aachen 16:15:00
Route:
-
Am Weißenberg, Aachen
-
Am Hügel, Aachen 15:57:00
-
Muffet, Aachen 15:58:00
-
Melatener Straße, Aachen 15:59:00
-
Halifaxstraße, Aachen 16:00:00
-
Seffenter Weg, Aachen 16:01:00
-
Hörnstieg, Aachen 16:02:00
-
Hörn Kastanienweg, Aachen 16:02:00
Route:
-
Am Weißenberg, Aachen
-
Turmstraße, Aachen 16:17:00
-
Königstraße, Aachen 16:18:00
-
Karlsgraben, Aachen 16:19:00
-
Annastraße (Hans-Stercken-Platz), Aachen 16:20:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 16:22:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 16:24:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 16:27:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 16:32:00
-
Kaiserplatz, Aachen 16:33:00
-
Scheibenstraße, Aachen 16:35:00
-
Josefskirche (Justizzentrum), Aachen 16:36:00
-
Hohenzollernplatz, Aachen 16:38:00
-
Dresdener Straße, Aachen 16:39:00
-
ASEAG, Aachen 16:41:00
-
Hüls, Aachen 16:42:00
-
Wilmersdorfer Straße, Aachen 16:42:00
-
Hüls Friedhof, Aachen 16:43:00
-
Hüls Gewerbegebiet, Aachen 16:45:00
Route:
-
Am Weißenberg, Aachen
-
Am Hügel, Aachen 16:27:00
-
Muffet, Aachen 16:28:00
-
Melatener Straße, Aachen 16:29:00
-
Halifaxstraße, Aachen 16:30:00
-
Seffenter Weg, Aachen 16:31:00
-
Hörnstieg, Aachen 16:32:00
-
Hörn Kastanienweg, Aachen 16:32:00
Route:
-
Am Weißenberg, Aachen
-
Turmstraße, Aachen 16:47:00
-
Königstraße, Aachen 16:48:00
-
Karlsgraben, Aachen 16:49:00
-
Annastraße (Hans-Stercken-Platz), Aachen 16:50:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 16:52:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 16:54:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 16:57:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 17:02:00
-
Kaiserplatz, Aachen 17:03:00
-
Scheibenstraße, Aachen 17:05:00
-
Josefskirche (Justizzentrum), Aachen 17:06:00
-
Hohenzollernplatz, Aachen 17:08:00
-
Dresdener Straße, Aachen 17:09:00
-
ASEAG, Aachen 17:11:00
-
Hüls Schulzentrum, Aachen 17:12:00
-
Hüls, Aachen 17:14:00
-
Wilmersdorfer Straße, Aachen 17:14:00
-
Hüls Friedhof, Aachen 17:15:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
226
Haltestellen
-
4
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found