Haltestelle Am Weißenberg in Aachen
Höhenweg 7,
52074Aachen
The next departure is direction Hüls Gewerbegebiet + Elleter Feld.
Route:
-
Am Weißenberg, Aachen
-
Turmstraße, Aachen 05:18:00
-
Königstraße, Aachen 05:19:00
-
Karlsgraben, Aachen 05:20:00
-
Annastraße (Hans-Stercken-Platz), Aachen 05:21:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 05:23:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 05:25:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 05:27:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 05:32:00
-
Kaiserplatz, Aachen 05:33:00
-
Scheibenstraße, Aachen 05:35:00
-
Josefskirche (Justizzentrum), Aachen 05:36:00
-
Hohenzollernplatz, Aachen 05:38:00
-
Dresdener Straße, Aachen 05:39:00
-
ASEAG, Aachen 05:41:00
-
Hüls, Aachen 05:42:00
-
Hüls Gewerbegebiet, Aachen 05:43:00
-
Hüls, Aachen 05:44:00
-
Wilmersdorfer Straße, Aachen 05:44:00
-
Schönebergstraße, Aachen 05:45:00
-
Hüls Elleter Feld, Aachen 05:47:00
Route:
-
Am Weißenberg, Aachen
-
Am Hügel, Aachen 05:26:00
-
Muffet, Aachen 05:27:00
-
Melatener Straße, Aachen 05:28:00
-
Halifaxstraße, Aachen 05:29:00
-
Seffenter Weg, Aachen 05:30:00
-
Hörnstieg, Aachen 05:31:00
-
Hörn Kastanienweg, Aachen 05:31:00
-
Hörn Brücke, Aachen 05:32:00
-
Floriansdorf, Aachen 05:32:00
-
Maria-Lipp-Straße, Aachen 05:33:00
-
Wilfried-König-Straße, Aachen 05:33:00
-
Rabentalweg (Mensa Vita), Aachen 05:34:00
-
Otto-Blumenthal-Straße, Aachen 05:35:00
-
Campus Melaten (Physikzentrum), Aachen 05:36:00
-
Forckenbeckstraße, Aachen 05:40:00
-
Hörn Brücke, Aachen 05:40:00
-
Hörn Kastanienweg, Aachen 05:41:00
-
Hörnstieg, Aachen 05:42:00
-
Seffenter Weg, Aachen 05:43:00
-
Halifaxstraße, Aachen 05:44:00
-
Melatener Straße, Aachen 05:45:00
-
Muffet, Aachen 05:45:00
-
Am Hügel, Aachen 05:46:00
-
Am Weißenberg, Aachen 05:47:00
-
Turmstraße, Aachen 05:48:00
-
Königstraße, Aachen 05:49:00
-
Karlsgraben, Aachen 05:50:00
-
Annastraße (Hans-Stercken-Platz), Aachen 05:51:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 05:53:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 05:55:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 05:57:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 06:02:00
-
Kaiserplatz, Aachen 06:03:00
-
Scheibenstraße, Aachen 06:05:00
-
Josefskirche (Justizzentrum), Aachen 06:06:00
-
Hohenzollernplatz, Aachen 06:08:00
-
Dresdener Straße, Aachen 06:09:00
-
ASEAG, Aachen 06:11:00
-
Hüls, Aachen 06:12:00
-
Wilmersdorfer Straße, Aachen 06:12:00
-
Hüls Friedhof, Aachen 06:13:00
-
Hüls Gewerbegebiet, Aachen 06:15:00
Route:
-
Am Weißenberg, Aachen
-
Turmstraße, Aachen 05:33:00
-
Königstraße, Aachen 05:34:00
-
Karlsgraben, Aachen 05:35:00
-
Annastraße (Hans-Stercken-Platz), Aachen 05:36:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 05:38:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 05:40:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 05:42:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 05:47:00
-
Kaiserplatz, Aachen 05:48:00
-
Scheibenstraße, Aachen 05:50:00
-
Josefskirche (Justizzentrum), Aachen 05:51:00
-
Hohenzollernplatz, Aachen 05:53:00
-
Dresdener Straße, Aachen 05:54:00
-
ASEAG, Aachen 05:56:00
-
Hüls, Aachen 05:57:00
-
Wilmersdorfer Straße, Aachen 05:57:00
-
Hüls Friedhof, Aachen 05:58:00
-
Hüls Gewerbegebiet, Aachen 06:00:00
Route:
-
Am Weißenberg, Aachen
-
Am Hügel, Aachen 05:41:00
-
Muffet, Aachen 05:42:00
-
Melatener Straße, Aachen 05:43:00
-
Halifaxstraße, Aachen 05:44:00
-
Seffenter Weg, Aachen 05:45:00
-
Hörnstieg, Aachen 05:46:00
-
Hörn Kastanienweg, Aachen 05:46:00
-
Hörn Brücke, Aachen 05:47:00
-
Floriansdorf, Aachen 05:47:00
-
Maria-Lipp-Straße, Aachen 05:48:00
-
Wilfried-König-Straße, Aachen 05:48:00
-
Rabentalweg (Mensa Vita), Aachen 05:49:00
-
Otto-Blumenthal-Straße, Aachen 05:50:00
-
Campus Melaten (Physikzentrum), Aachen 05:51:00
-
Forckenbeckstraße, Aachen 05:55:00
-
Hörn Brücke, Aachen 05:55:00
-
Hörn Kastanienweg, Aachen 05:56:00
-
Hörnstieg, Aachen 05:57:00
-
Seffenter Weg, Aachen 05:58:00
-
Halifaxstraße, Aachen 05:59:00
-
Melatener Straße, Aachen 06:00:00
-
Muffet, Aachen 06:00:00
-
Am Hügel, Aachen 06:01:00
-
Am Weißenberg, Aachen 06:02:00
-
Turmstraße, Aachen 06:03:00
-
Königstraße, Aachen 06:04:00
-
Karlsgraben, Aachen 06:05:00
-
Annastraße (Hans-Stercken-Platz), Aachen 06:06:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 06:08:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 06:10:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 06:12:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 06:17:00
-
Kaiserplatz, Aachen 06:18:00
-
Scheibenstraße, Aachen 06:20:00
-
Josefskirche (Justizzentrum), Aachen 06:21:00
-
Hohenzollernplatz, Aachen 06:23:00
-
Dresdener Straße, Aachen 06:24:00
-
ASEAG, Aachen 06:26:00
-
Hüls, Aachen 06:27:00
-
Hüls Gewerbegebiet, Aachen 06:28:00
Route:
-
Am Weißenberg, Aachen
-
Turmstraße, Aachen 05:48:00
-
Königstraße, Aachen 05:49:00
-
Karlsgraben, Aachen 05:50:00
-
Annastraße (Hans-Stercken-Platz), Aachen 05:51:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 05:53:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 05:55:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 05:57:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 06:02:00
-
Kaiserplatz, Aachen 06:03:00
-
Scheibenstraße, Aachen 06:05:00
-
Josefskirche (Justizzentrum), Aachen 06:06:00
-
Hohenzollernplatz, Aachen 06:08:00
-
Dresdener Straße, Aachen 06:09:00
-
ASEAG, Aachen 06:11:00
-
Hüls, Aachen 06:12:00
-
Wilmersdorfer Straße, Aachen 06:12:00
-
Hüls Friedhof, Aachen 06:13:00
-
Hüls Gewerbegebiet, Aachen 06:15:00
Route:
-
Am Weißenberg, Aachen
-
Am Hügel, Aachen 05:56:00
-
Muffet, Aachen 05:57:00
-
Melatener Straße, Aachen 05:58:00
-
Halifaxstraße, Aachen 05:59:00
-
Seffenter Weg, Aachen 06:00:00
-
Hörnstieg, Aachen 06:01:00
-
Hörn Kastanienweg, Aachen 06:01:00
-
Hörn Brücke, Aachen 06:02:00
-
Floriansdorf, Aachen 06:02:00
-
Maria-Lipp-Straße, Aachen 06:03:00
-
Wilfried-König-Straße, Aachen 06:03:00
-
Rabentalweg (Mensa Vita), Aachen 06:04:00
-
Otto-Blumenthal-Straße, Aachen 06:05:00
-
Campus Melaten (Physikzentrum), Aachen 06:06:00
-
Forckenbeckstraße, Aachen 06:16:00
-
Hörn Brücke, Aachen 06:16:00
-
Hörn Kastanienweg, Aachen 06:17:00
-
Hörnstieg, Aachen 06:18:00
-
Seffenter Weg, Aachen 06:20:00
-
Halifaxstraße, Aachen 06:21:00
-
Melatener Straße, Aachen 06:22:00
-
Muffet, Aachen 06:23:00
-
Am Hügel, Aachen 06:25:00
-
Am Weißenberg, Aachen 06:26:00
-
Turmstraße, Aachen 06:27:00
-
Königstraße, Aachen 06:28:00
-
Karlsgraben, Aachen 06:30:00
-
Annastraße (Hans-Stercken-Platz), Aachen 06:31:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 06:33:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 06:35:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 06:38:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 06:40:00
-
Kaiserplatz, Aachen 06:41:00
-
Scheibenstraße, Aachen 06:43:00
-
Josefskirche (Justizzentrum), Aachen 06:44:00
-
Elsassstraße, Aachen 06:46:00
-
Kennedypark, Aachen 06:47:00
-
Geschwister-Scholl-Gymnasium, Aachen 06:49:00
-
Am Rott, Aachen 06:51:00
-
Continental, Aachen 06:53:00
-
Barbarakirche, Aachen 06:54:00
-
Fringsgraben, Aachen 06:55:00
-
Eilendorf Karlstraße, Aachen 06:57:00
-
Eilendorf Kirchfeld, Aachen 06:58:00
-
Eilendorf Linde, Aachen 06:59:00
-
Eilendorf Markt, Aachen 07:01:00
-
Eilendorf Rheingold, Aachen 07:03:00
-
Eilendorf Bayerhaus, Aachen 07:04:00
-
Münsterbusch Sebastianusweg, Stolberg (Rhld.) 07:05:00
-
Atsch Im Rehgrund, Stolberg (Rhld.) 07:06:00
-
Atsch Nordstraße, Stolberg (Rhld.) 07:07:00
-
Atsch Kirche, Stolberg (Rhld.) 07:08:00
-
Atsch Dreieck, Stolberg (Rhld.) 07:10:00
-
Schneidmühle (Bus), Stolberg (Rhld.) 07:11:00
-
Atsch Eisenbahnstraße, Stolberg (Rhld.) 07:12:00
-
Mühlener Brücke, Stolberg (Rhld.) 07:14:00
-
Salmstraße, Stolberg (Rhld.) 07:16:00
-
Mühlener Bahnhof (Bus), Stolberg (Rhld.) 07:18:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
226
Haltestellen
-
4
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found