Bahnhof in Warburg
,
34414Warburg
The next departure is direction W.-Lübcke-Schule.
Route:
-
Bahnhof, Warburg
-
Bahnhofstraße, Warburg 16:41:00
-
Landfurt/DRK, Warburg 16:42:00
-
Altenheim, Warburg 16:43:00
-
Falkschule, Warburg 16:46:00
-
ZOB Warburg, Warburg 16:47:00
-
Paderborner Tor, Warburg 16:48:00
-
Neustadtkirche, Warburg 16:50:00
-
Amtsgericht, Warburg 16:51:00
-
Kasseler Straße, Warburg 16:52:00
-
Eisenhoitschule, Warburg 16:53:00
-
Altstadt, Warburg 16:54:00
-
Calenberger Straße, Warburg 16:55:00
-
Am Runden Berg, Warburg 16:56:00
-
Calenberg Feuerlöschteich, Warburg 16:58:00
-
Calenberg Dorfstraße, Warburg 16:59:00
-
Calenberg Abzw. Burg, Warburg 17:00:00
-
Wettesingen Obere Straße, Breuna 17:03:00
-
Wettesingen Friedhof, Breuna 17:04:00
-
Wolfhager Straße, Breuna 17:08:00
-
Am Braunsberg, Breuna 17:09:00
-
Niederelsungen Autohof, Wolfhagen 17:11:00
-
Niederelsungen Dorfplatz, Wolfhagen 17:14:00
-
Niederelsungen Freizeitbad, Wolfhagen 17:15:00
-
Nothfelden Mitte, Wolfhagen 17:19:00
-
Oleimühle, Wolfhagen 17:22:00
-
Raiffeisen, Wolfhagen 17:23:00
-
Bahnhof, Wolfhagen 17:24:00
-
Alte Molkerei, Wolfhagen 17:26:00
-
Wilhelmstraße, Wolfhagen 17:27:00
-
Kurfürstenstraße, Wolfhagen 17:28:00
-
Walter-Lübcke-Schule, Wolfhagen 17:30:00
Route:
-
Bahnhof, Warburg
-
Bahnhofstraße, Warburg 16:43:00
-
Landfurt/DRK, Warburg 16:44:00
-
Altenheim, Warburg 16:45:00
-
ZOB Warburg, Warburg 16:48:00
-
Florianweg, Warburg 16:50:00
-
Ossendorf Warburger Tor, Warburg 16:55:00
-
Ossendorf Post, Warburg 16:56:00
-
Ossendorf Fischer, Warburg 16:57:00
-
Rimbeck Ossendorfer Str., Warburg 16:59:00
-
Scherfede Bahnhof, Warburg 17:00:00
-
Scherfede Haus Phöbe, Warburg 17:01:00
-
Scherfede B7, Warburg 17:01:00
-
Scherfede Kasseler Tor, Warburg 17:02:00
-
Scherfede Jugendheim, Warburg 17:03:00
-
Kleinenberg Grunewald, Lichtenau (Westf) 17:08:00
-
Kleinenberg Post, Lichtenau (Westf) 17:10:00
-
Kleinenberg Temme, Lichtenau (Westf) 17:11:00
-
Bülheim Gut Bülheim (B68), Lichtenau (Westf) 17:13:00
-
Bülheim Gut Bülheim (Teich), Lichtenau (Westf) 17:14:00
-
IABG, Lichtenau (Westf) 17:15:00
-
Am Wiebusch, Lichtenau (Westf) 17:18:00
-
Torfbruchstr., Lichtenau (Westf) 17:20:00
-
Stadtmitte, Lichtenau (Westf) 17:21:00
-
Brücke, Lichtenau (Westf) 17:22:00
-
Gewerbegebiet Leibühl, Lichtenau (Westf) 17:23:00
-
Grundsteinheimer Weg, Lichtenau (Westf) 17:24:00
-
Dörenhagen Picht, Borchen 17:29:00
-
Dörenhagen Tankstelle, Borchen 17:30:00
-
Dörenhagen Abzw., Borchen 17:32:00
-
Haxtergrund Haxterhöhe, Paderborn 17:35:00
-
Uni/Schöne Aussicht, Paderborn 17:40:00
-
Bahnhof Kasseler Tor, Paderborn 17:42:00
-
Rosentor, Paderborn 17:44:00
-
Westerntor, Paderborn 17:46:00
-
Busbahnhof, Paderborn 17:48:00
Route:
-
Warburg(Westf)
-
Scherfede 17:10:00
-
Westheim(Westf) 17:22:00
-
Marsberg 17:31:00
-
Bredelar 17:42:00
-
Beringhausen 17:48:00
-
Messinghausen 17:56:00
-
Hoppecke 18:01:00
-
Brilon Wald 18:10:00
Route:
-
Bahnhof, Warburg
-
Bahnhofstraße, Warburg 16:58:00
-
Warburg Stadt/Kreisverwaltung 16:59:00
-
Post, Warburg 17:00:00
-
Sparkasse/LBS, Warburg 17:01:00
-
Desenberggasse, Warburg 17:02:00
-
Paderborner Tor, Warburg 17:03:00
-
ZOB Warburg, Warburg 17:05:00
Route:
-
Bahnhof, Warburg
-
Bahnhofstraße, Warburg 17:09:00
-
Landfurt/DRK, Warburg 17:10:00
-
Altenheim, Warburg 17:11:00
-
Falkschule, Warburg 17:14:00
-
ZOB Warburg, Warburg 17:15:00
-
Paderborner Tor, Warburg 17:16:00
-
Neustadtkirche, Warburg 17:18:00
-
Amtsgericht, Warburg 17:19:00
-
Kasseler Straße, Warburg 17:21:00
-
Reitbahn, Warburg 17:22:00
-
Herlinghausen Mitte, Warburg 17:26:00
-
Herlinghausen Feuerwehr, Warburg 17:27:00
-
Neu Wettesingen, Breuna 17:28:00
-
Ersen Herlinghäuser Straße, Liebenau (Hessen) 17:30:00
-
Grimelsheim Gutshof, Liebenau (Hessen) 17:31:00
-
Grimelsheim, Liebenau (Hessen) 17:31:00
-
Grimelsheim Hof Wilhelm, Liebenau (Hessen) 17:32:00
-
Haueda, Liebenau (Hessen) 17:34:00
-
Liebenau (Hessen) Bahnhof 17:37:00
-
Ostheimer Straße, Liebenau (Hessen) 17:38:00
-
Ostheim Dorfgemeinschaftshaus, Liebenau (Hessen) 17:41:00
-
Ostheim Wiesenweg, Liebenau (Hessen) 17:42:00
-
Lamerden, Liebenau (Hessen) 17:45:00
-
Eberschütz Pfarrhaus, Trendelburg 17:49:00
-
Eberschütz Dorfgemeinschaftshaus, Trendelburg 17:50:00
-
Eberschütz Hof Lange, Trendelburg 17:51:00
-
Sielen Lehmkaute, Trendelburg 17:52:00
-
Sielen Mitte, Trendelburg 17:53:00
-
Sielen Bahnübergang, Trendelburg 17:56:00
-
Hümme Rotenberg, Hofgeismar 17:57:00
-
Hümme Bahnunterführung, Hofgeismar 17:58:00
-
Hümme Bahnhof, Hofgeismar 18:00:00
-
Hümme Am Anger, Hofgeismar 18:02:00
-
Schöneberg Mitte, Hofgeismar 18:04:00
-
Schöneberg Brüder-Grimm-Straße, Hofgeismar 18:05:00
-
Evangelisches Krankenhaus, Hofgeismar 18:07:00
-
Ev. Altenhilfe, Hofgeismar 18:08:00
-
Bahnhof (Brücke), Hofgeismar 18:09:00
-
Bahnhof, Hofgeismar 18:11:00
-
Bahnhofstraße, Hofgeismar 18:12:00
-
Fürstenweg, Hofgeismar 18:13:00
-
ZOB, Hofgeismar 18:15:00
Route:
-
Bahnhof, Warburg
-
Bahnhofstraße, Warburg 17:18:00
-
Landfurt/DRK, Warburg 17:19:00
-
Altenheim, Warburg 17:20:00
-
Speckgraben, Warburg 17:22:00
-
Menne Dorfschänke, Warburg 17:27:00
-
Menne Bahnhof, Warburg 17:28:00
-
Nörde Kirche, Warburg 17:30:00
-
Nörde Schützenhalle, Warburg 17:31:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
10
Haltestellen
-
1
Bahnhof
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found