Bahnhof in Telgte
Gildeweg 3,
48291Telgte
The next departure is direction Bahnhof, Warendorf.
Route:
-
Orkotten, Telgte
-
von-Siemens-Straße, Telgte 21:56:00
-
Schillerstraße, Telgte 21:57:00
-
Beethovenstraße, Telgte 21:58:00
-
Alverskirchener Straße, Telgte 22:00:00
-
Rathaus/Baßfeld, Telgte 22:02:00
-
Johanneskirche, Telgte 22:03:00
-
Milter Weg, Telgte 22:04:00
-
Heideweg, Telgte 22:05:00
-
Everwin, Telgte 22:07:00
-
Wiggering, Telgte 22:08:00
-
Vechtrup Bruns, Telgte 22:09:00
-
Vechtrup Tieskötter, Telgte 22:10:00
-
Einen Suer-Frielemann, Warendorf 22:11:00
-
Einen Schulze Osthoff, Warendorf 22:12:00
-
Einen Abzw. Dorf, Warendorf 22:13:00
-
Müssingen Steinlage, Warendorf 22:14:00
-
Müssingen Niemann, Warendorf 22:15:00
-
Müssingen Abzw. Einen, Warendorf 22:16:00
-
Klauenberg Allendorf, Warendorf 22:17:00
-
Neuwarendorf Tankstelle, Warendorf 22:18:00
-
Bürgerhof, Warendorf 22:19:00
-
Bahnhof, Warendorf 22:25:00
Route:
-
Orkotten, Telgte
-
St.-Rochus-Hospital, Telgte 22:02:00
-
Jägerhaus, Telgte 22:04:00
-
Körberheide, Münster (Westf) 22:06:00
-
Alter Mühlenweg., Münster (Westf) 22:07:00
-
Pleistermühlenweg, Münster (Westf) 22:08:00
-
St. Mauritz, Münster (Westf) 22:09:00
-
Pulverschuppen, Münster (Westf) 22:10:00
-
Emsstraße, Münster (Westf) 22:11:00
-
Mauritz-Mitte, Münster (Westf) 22:12:00
-
Albertstraße, Münster (Westf) 22:13:00
-
Dechaneistraße, Münster (Westf) 22:14:00
-
Hohenzollernring, Münster (Westf) 22:16:00
-
Zumsandestraße, Münster (Westf) 22:17:00
-
Eisenbahnstraße (B), Münster (Westf) 22:20:00
-
Servatiiplatz (B), Münster (Westf) 22:21:00
-
Hauptbahnhof Bussteig D1, Münster (Westf) 22:25:00
Route:
-
Bahnhof Südseite, Telgte
-
Orkotten, Telgte 22:28:00
-
Münstertor, Telgte 22:29:00
-
Bahnhof, Telgte 22:32:00
-
Winkhaus, Telgte 22:35:00
-
Hans-Geiger-Straße, Telgte 22:37:00
-
Kiebitzpohl Süd, Telgte 22:38:00
-
St.-Rochus-Hospital, Telgte 22:39:00
-
Jägerhaus, Telgte 22:40:00
-
Körberheide, Münster (Westf) 22:42:00
-
Alter Mühlenweg., Münster (Westf) 22:43:00
-
Pleistermühlenweg, Münster (Westf) 22:44:00
-
St. Mauritz, Münster (Westf) 22:47:00
-
Pulverschuppen, Münster (Westf) 22:48:00
-
Emsstraße, Münster (Westf) 22:49:00
-
Mauritz-Mitte, Münster (Westf) 22:50:00
-
Albertstraße, Münster (Westf) 22:51:00
-
Dechaneistraße, Münster (Westf) 22:53:00
-
Hohenzollernring, Münster (Westf) 22:55:00
-
Zumsandestraße, Münster (Westf) 22:56:00
-
Eisenbahnstraße (B), Münster (Westf) 22:59:00
-
Hauptbahnhof Bussteig D1, Münster (Westf) 23:02:00
Route:
-
Orkotten, Telgte
-
Münstertor, Telgte 22:29:00
-
Bahnhof, Telgte 22:32:00
-
Winkhaus, Telgte 22:35:00
-
Hans-Geiger-Straße, Telgte 22:37:00
-
Kiebitzpohl Süd, Telgte 22:38:00
-
St.-Rochus-Hospital, Telgte 22:39:00
-
Jägerhaus, Telgte 22:40:00
-
Körberheide, Münster (Westf) 22:42:00
-
Alter Mühlenweg., Münster (Westf) 22:43:00
-
Pleistermühlenweg, Münster (Westf) 22:44:00
-
St. Mauritz, Münster (Westf) 22:47:00
-
Pulverschuppen, Münster (Westf) 22:48:00
-
Emsstraße, Münster (Westf) 22:49:00
-
Mauritz-Mitte, Münster (Westf) 22:50:00
-
Albertstraße, Münster (Westf) 22:51:00
-
Dechaneistraße, Münster (Westf) 22:53:00
-
Hohenzollernring, Münster (Westf) 22:55:00
-
Zumsandestraße, Münster (Westf) 22:56:00
-
Eisenbahnstraße (B), Münster (Westf) 22:59:00
-
Hauptbahnhof Bussteig D1, Münster (Westf) 23:02:00
Route:
-
Münstertor, Telgte
-
Bahnhof, Telgte 22:32:00
-
Winkhaus, Telgte 22:35:00
-
Hans-Geiger-Straße, Telgte 22:37:00
-
Kiebitzpohl Süd, Telgte 22:38:00
-
St.-Rochus-Hospital, Telgte 22:39:00
-
Jägerhaus, Telgte 22:40:00
-
Körberheide, Münster (Westf) 22:42:00
-
Alter Mühlenweg., Münster (Westf) 22:43:00
-
Pleistermühlenweg, Münster (Westf) 22:44:00
-
St. Mauritz, Münster (Westf) 22:47:00
-
Pulverschuppen, Münster (Westf) 22:48:00
-
Emsstraße, Münster (Westf) 22:49:00
-
Mauritz-Mitte, Münster (Westf) 22:50:00
-
Albertstraße, Münster (Westf) 22:51:00
-
Dechaneistraße, Münster (Westf) 22:53:00
-
Hohenzollernring, Münster (Westf) 22:55:00
-
Zumsandestraße, Münster (Westf) 22:56:00
-
Eisenbahnstraße (B), Münster (Westf) 22:59:00
-
Hauptbahnhof Bussteig D1, Münster (Westf) 23:02:00
Route:
-
Telgte
-
Warendorf-Einen-Müssingen 22:42:00
-
Warendorf 22:50:00
-
Beelen 23:00:00
-
Clarholz 23:10:00
-
Herzebrock 23:15:00
-
Rheda-Wiedenbrück 23:22:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
16
Haltestellen
-
1
Bahnhof
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found