Stadtmitte in Stuttgart
,
70173Stuttgart
The next departure is direction Untertürkheim, Stuttgart.
Route:
-
Stadtmitte, Stuttgart
-
Rathaus, Stuttgart 16:41:00
-
Charlottenplatz, Stuttgart 16:42:00
-
Staatsgalerie, Stuttgart 16:44:00
-
Neckartor, Stuttgart 16:45:00
-
Stöckach, Stuttgart 16:46:00
-
Karl-Olga-Krankenhaus, Stuttgart 16:48:00
-
Bergfriedhof, Stuttgart 16:49:00
-
Ostendplatz, Stuttgart 16:50:00
-
Ostheim Leo-Vetter-Bad, Stuttgart 16:51:00
-
Gaisburg, Stuttgart 16:53:00
-
Wangener-/Landhausstraße, Stuttgart 16:54:00
-
Brendle (Großmarkt), Stuttgart 16:55:00
-
Im Degen, Stuttgart 16:56:00
-
Inselstraße, Stuttgart 16:58:00
-
Wasenstraße, Stuttgart 16:59:00
-
Untertürkheim, Stuttgart 17:01:00
Route:
-
Stadtmitte, Stuttgart
-
Rathaus, Stuttgart 16:43:00
-
Charlottenplatz, Stuttgart 16:44:00
-
Staatsgalerie, Stuttgart 16:46:00
-
Neckartor, Stuttgart 16:47:00
-
Stöckach, Stuttgart 16:48:00
-
Metzstraße, Stuttgart 16:50:00
-
Mineralbäder, Stuttgart 16:51:00
-
Mercedesstraße, Stuttgart 16:53:00
-
Bad Cannstatt Wilhelmsplatz, Stuttgart 16:54:00
-
Daimlerplatz, Stuttgart 16:56:00
-
Kursaal, Stuttgart 16:57:00
-
Gnesener Straße, Stuttgart 16:59:00
-
Obere Ziegelei, Stuttgart 17:00:00
-
Hauptfriedhof, Stuttgart 17:01:00
-
Steinhaldenfeld, Stuttgart 17:03:00
-
Neugereut, Stuttgart 17:05:00
Route:
-
Stadtmitte, Stuttgart
-
Berliner Platz (Hohe Straße), Stuttgart 16:44:00
-
Berliner Platz (Liederhalle), Stuttgart 16:45:00
-
Rosenberg-/Seidenstraße, Stuttgart 16:46:00
-
Russische Kirche, Stuttgart 16:47:00
-
Hölderlinplatz, Stuttgart 16:49:00
Route:
-
Stadtmitte, Stuttgart
-
Berliner Platz (Hohe Straße), Stuttgart 16:48:00
-
Schloss-/Johannesstraße, Stuttgart 16:50:00
-
Schwab-/Bebelstraße, Stuttgart 16:51:00
-
Arndt-/Spittastraße, Stuttgart 16:52:00
-
Vogelsang, Stuttgart 16:53:00
Route:
-
Wilhelmsbau, Stuttgart
-
Stadtmitte, Stuttgart 16:49:00
-
Berliner Platz (Liederhalle), Stuttgart 16:51:00
-
Rosenberg-/Seidenstraße, Stuttgart 16:53:00
-
Linden-Museum, Stuttgart 16:55:00
-
Hölderlinstraße, Stuttgart 16:56:00
-
Dillmannstraße, Stuttgart 16:57:00
-
Ehrenhalde, Stuttgart 16:58:00
-
Schottstraße, Stuttgart 17:00:00
-
Viktor-Köchl-Weg, Stuttgart 17:01:00
-
Doggenburg, Stuttgart 17:01:00
-
Am Bismarckturm, Stuttgart 17:03:00
-
Feuerbacher Weg, Stuttgart 17:04:00
-
Killesberg, Stuttgart 17:06:00
-
Oskar-Schlemmer-Straße, Stuttgart 17:07:00
-
Höhenfreibad, Stuttgart 17:08:00
-
Pragsattel, Stuttgart 17:10:00
Route:
-
Stadtmitte, Stuttgart
-
Berliner Platz (Liederhalle), Stuttgart 16:51:00
-
Rosenberg-/Seidenstraße, Stuttgart 16:53:00
-
Linden-Museum, Stuttgart 16:55:00
-
Hölderlinstraße, Stuttgart 16:56:00
-
Dillmannstraße, Stuttgart 16:57:00
-
Ehrenhalde, Stuttgart 16:58:00
-
Schottstraße, Stuttgart 17:00:00
-
Viktor-Köchl-Weg, Stuttgart 17:01:00
-
Doggenburg, Stuttgart 17:01:00
-
Am Bismarckturm, Stuttgart 17:03:00
-
Feuerbacher Weg, Stuttgart 17:04:00
-
Killesberg, Stuttgart 17:06:00
-
Oskar-Schlemmer-Straße, Stuttgart 17:07:00
-
Höhenfreibad, Stuttgart 17:08:00
-
Pragsattel, Stuttgart 17:10:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
62
Haltestellen
-
2
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found