Stadtmitte in Stuttgart
,
70173Stuttgart
The next departure is direction Herrenberg.
Route:
-
Stuttgart Stadtmitte
-
Stuttgart Feuersee 05:38:00
-
Stuttgart Schwabstr. 05:40:00
-
Stuttgart Universität 05:45:00
-
Stuttgart-Österfeld 05:47:00
-
Stuttgart-Vaihingen 05:49:00
-
Stuttgart-Rohr 05:51:00
-
Goldberg(Württ) 05:57:00
-
Böblingen 05:59:00
-
Hulb 06:01:00
-
Ehningen(b Böblingen) 06:04:00
-
Gärtringen 06:07:00
-
Nufringen 06:10:00
-
Herrenberg 06:14:00
Route:
-
Stadtmitte, Stuttgart
-
Rathaus, Stuttgart 05:45:00
-
Charlottenplatz, Stuttgart 05:46:00
-
Staatsgalerie, Stuttgart 05:48:00
-
Neckartor, Stuttgart 05:49:00
-
Stöckach, Stuttgart 05:50:00
-
Metzstraße, Stuttgart 05:52:00
-
Mineralbäder, Stuttgart 05:53:00
-
Mercedesstraße, Stuttgart 05:55:00
-
Bad Cannstatt Wilhelmsplatz, Stuttgart 05:56:00
-
Daimlerplatz, Stuttgart 05:58:00
-
Kursaal, Stuttgart 05:59:00
-
Gnesener Straße, Stuttgart 06:01:00
-
Obere Ziegelei, Stuttgart 06:02:00
-
Hauptfriedhof, Stuttgart 06:03:00
-
Steinhaldenfeld, Stuttgart 06:05:00
-
Neugereut, Stuttgart 06:07:00
Route:
-
Wilhelmsbau, Stuttgart
-
Stadtmitte, Stuttgart 05:48:00
-
Berliner Platz (Liederhalle), Stuttgart 05:50:00
-
Rosenberg-/Seidenstraße, Stuttgart 05:51:00
-
Linden-Museum, Stuttgart 05:53:00
-
Hölderlinstraße, Stuttgart 05:54:00
-
Dillmannstraße, Stuttgart 05:56:00
-
Ehrenhalde, Stuttgart 05:57:00
-
Schottstraße, Stuttgart 05:58:00
-
Viktor-Köchl-Weg, Stuttgart 05:59:00
-
Doggenburg, Stuttgart 06:00:00
-
Am Bismarckturm, Stuttgart 06:01:00
-
Feuerbacher Weg, Stuttgart 06:03:00
-
Killesberg, Stuttgart 06:04:00
-
Oskar-Schlemmer-Straße, Stuttgart 06:05:00
-
Höhenfreibad, Stuttgart 06:06:00
-
Pragsattel, Stuttgart 06:08:00
Route:
-
Stuttgart Stadtmitte
-
Stuttgart Feuersee 05:48:00
-
Stuttgart Schwabstr. 05:50:00
-
Stuttgart Universität 05:55:00
-
Stuttgart-Österfeld 05:57:00
-
Stuttgart-Vaihingen 05:59:00
-
Stuttgart-Rohr 06:01:00
-
Oberaichen 06:04:00
-
Leinfelden 06:06:00
-
Echterdingen 06:09:00
-
Stuttgart Flughafen/Messe 06:12:00
Route:
-
Stadtmitte, Stuttgart
-
Berliner Platz (Hohe Straße), Stuttgart 05:47:00
-
Berliner Platz (Liederhalle), Stuttgart 05:49:00
-
Rosenberg-/Seidenstraße, Stuttgart 05:50:00
-
Russische Kirche, Stuttgart 05:51:00
-
Hölderlinplatz, Stuttgart 05:53:00
Route:
-
Stadtmitte, Stuttgart
-
Berliner Platz (Liederhalle), Stuttgart 05:50:00
-
Rosenberg-/Seidenstraße, Stuttgart 05:51:00
-
Linden-Museum, Stuttgart 05:53:00
-
Hölderlinstraße, Stuttgart 05:54:00
-
Dillmannstraße, Stuttgart 05:56:00
-
Ehrenhalde, Stuttgart 05:57:00
-
Schottstraße, Stuttgart 05:58:00
-
Viktor-Köchl-Weg, Stuttgart 05:59:00
-
Doggenburg, Stuttgart 06:00:00
-
Am Bismarckturm, Stuttgart 06:01:00
-
Feuerbacher Weg, Stuttgart 06:03:00
-
Killesberg, Stuttgart 06:04:00
-
Oskar-Schlemmer-Straße, Stuttgart 06:05:00
-
Höhenfreibad, Stuttgart 06:06:00
-
Pragsattel, Stuttgart 06:08:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
62
Haltestellen
-
2
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found