Hauptbahnhof in Regensburg
,
93047Regensburg
The next departure is direction München Hbf.
Route:
-
Regensburg Hbf
-
Neufahrn(Niederbay) 18:14:00
-
Landshut(Bay)Hbf 18:30:00
-
Freising 18:50:00
-
München Hbf 19:18:00
Route:
-
Regensburg Hbf
-
Schwandorf 18:45:00
-
Weiden(Oberpf) 19:16:00
-
Wiesau(Oberpf) 19:42:00
-
Marktredwitz 19:57:00
-
Hof Hbf 20:26:00
Route:
-
Regensburg Hbf
-
Schwandorf 18:45:00
-
Cham(Oberpf) 19:24:00
-
Furth im Wald 19:39:00
-
Domazlice 19:59:00
-
Holysov 20:21:00
-
Plzen hl.n. 20:47:00
-
Praha-Smichov 22:13:00
-
Praha hl.n. 22:22:00
Route:
-
HBF Süd/Arcaden, Regensburg
-
Hauptbahnhof, Regensburg 18:21:00
-
Dachauplatz, Regensburg 18:25:00
-
Haus der Bayerischen Geschichte, Regensburg 18:27:00
-
Eiserne Brücke, Regensburg 18:28:00
-
Wöhrdstraße, Regensburg 18:29:00
-
Weichs/DEZ, Regensburg 18:31:00
-
Donaustaufer Straße, Regensburg 18:33:00
-
Nordgaustraße, Regensburg 18:35:00
-
Reinhausen Kirche, Regensburg 18:36:00
-
Reinhausen Brücke, Regensburg 18:37:00
-
Schule St. Nikola, Regensburg 18:38:00
-
Fluderstraße, Regensburg 18:39:00
-
Amberger Straße, Regensburg 18:40:00
-
Gallingkofen, Regensburg 18:42:00
-
Kötztinger Straße, Regensburg 18:43:00
-
Berliner Straße, Regensburg 18:45:00
-
Pommernstraße, Regensburg 18:46:00
-
Schlesierstraße, Regensburg 18:47:00
-
Ardennenstraße, Regensburg 18:48:00
-
Wutzlhofen, Regensburg 18:51:00
Route:
-
Regensburg Hbf
-
Regensburg-Prüfening 18:23:00
-
Etterzhausen 18:28:00
-
Undorf 18:31:00
-
Deuerling 18:34:00
-
Laaber 18:38:00
-
Beratzhausen 18:43:00
-
Mausheim 18:55:00
-
Parsberg 19:00:00
-
Seubersdorf 19:05:00
-
Batzhausen 19:09:00
-
Deining(Oberpf) 19:13:00
-
Neumarkt(Oberpf) 19:21:00
Route:
-
Hauptbahnhof, Regensburg
-
Stobäusplatz, Regensburg 18:24:00
-
Weißenburgstraße, Regensburg 18:26:00
-
Weichs/DEZ, Regensburg 18:28:00
-
Naabstraße, Regensburg 18:30:00
-
Steinweg, Regensburg 18:32:00
-
Am Holzhof, Regensburg 18:33:00
-
Bei der Rinnen, Regensburg 18:34:00
-
Pfälzer Siedlung, Regensburg 18:35:00
-
Kareth Neukareth, Lappersdorf 18:36:00
-
Oppersdorfer Str., Lappersdorf 18:40:00
-
Industriestr., Lappersdorf 18:42:00
-
Pielmühle, Lappersdorf 18:43:00
-
Lorenzen Regenstrand, Lappersdorf 18:44:00
-
Lorenzen (P+R), Lappersdorf 18:45:00
-
Stettwies, Lappersdorf 18:47:00
-
Ziegelhütte, Lappersdorf 18:48:00
-
Holz, Regenstauf 18:49:00
-
Loch Abzw., Regenstauf 18:51:00
-
Loch Schlagweg, Regenstauf 18:53:00
-
Loch Ortsmitte, Regenstauf 18:54:00
-
Eitlbrunn Leber, Regenstauf 18:55:00
-
Eitlbrunn Kirche, Regenstauf 18:56:00
-
Steinsberg Ersatzhaltestelle Abzw. Wiesenäckerweg, 18:59:00
-
Hohenwarth bei Steinsberg, Regenstauf 19:01:00
-
Buchenlohe, Regenstauf 19:02:00
-
Trischlberg, Holzheim a. Forst 19:04:00
-
Holzheim a. Forst Ost 19:07:00
-
Post, Holzheim a. Forst 19:08:00
-
Hirschbergersiedlung, Holzheim a. Forst 19:09:00
-
Holzheimer Straße, Kallmünz 19:12:00
-
Friedhofplatz, Kallmünz 19:13:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
41
Haltestellen
-
1
Bahnhof
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found