Ost in Nürnberg
,
90403Nürnberg
The next departure is direction Bahnhof (li Pegn), Hersbruck.
Route:
-
Ostbahnhof, Nürnberg
-
Tafelhalle, Nürnberg 03:46:00
-
Tauroggenstr., Nürnberg 03:47:00
-
Deichslerstr., Nürnberg 03:48:00
-
Stresemannplatz, Nürnberg 03:49:00
-
Rathenauplatz, Nürnberg 03:50:00
-
Wöhrder Wiese, Nürnberg 03:52:00
-
Rosa-Luxemburg-Pl., Nürnberg 03:53:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Nürnberg 03:55:00
-
Marientunnel, Nürnberg 04:01:00
-
Dürrenhof, Nürnberg 04:02:00
-
Tullnaupark, Nürnberg 04:04:00
-
Arminiusstr., Nürnberg 04:05:00
-
Marthastr., Nürnberg 04:06:00
-
Business Tower, Nürnberg 04:07:00
-
Lechnerstr., Nürnberg 04:08:00
-
Mögeldorf Bahnhof, Nürnberg 04:10:00
-
Waldstr., Nürnberg 04:11:00
-
Prutzstr., Nürnberg 04:12:00
-
Hüttenbacher Str., Nürnberg 04:13:00
-
Happurger Str., Nürnberg 04:14:00
-
Grünreuther Str., Nürnberg 04:15:00
-
Brandstr., Nürnberg 04:16:00
-
Hammer, Nürnberg 04:17:00
-
Henfenfelder Str. Wende, Nürnberg 04:18:00
-
Freilandsiedlung, Nürnberg 04:19:00
-
Malmsbach, Schwaig b. Nürnberg 04:20:00
-
Bahnhof, Schwaig b. Nürnberg 04:21:00
-
Behringersdorfer Str., Schwaig b. Nürnberg 04:22:00
-
Behringersdorf B14 Ost, Schwaig b. Nürnberg 04:24:00
-
Rückersdorf (Mittelfranken) West 04:27:00
-
Rückersdorf (Mittelfranken) Mitte 04:28:00
-
Wetzendorf Abzw., Lauf a.d. Pegnitz 04:30:00
-
Schlachthofplatz, Lauf a.d. Pegnitz 04:31:00
-
Nürnberger Straße, Lauf a.d. Pegnitz 04:32:00
-
Saarstraße, Lauf a.d. Pegnitz 04:33:00
-
Ziegelhüttenweg, Lauf a.d. Pegnitz 04:34:00
-
Hersbrucker Straße, Lauf a.d. Pegnitz 04:35:00
-
Schleife, Ottensoos 04:40:00
-
Rathaus, Reichenschwand 04:44:00
-
Altensittenbach Nürnberger Straße, Hersbruck 04:48:00
-
Lohweg, Hersbruck 04:49:00
-
Scharfes Eck, Hersbruck 04:50:00
-
Mühlstraße, Hersbruck 04:51:00
-
Bahnhof (li Pegn), Hersbruck 04:53:00
Route:
-
Ostbahnhof, Nürnberg
-
Thumenberger Weg, Nürnberg 04:11:00
-
Platnersberg, Nürnberg 04:12:00
-
Erlenstegen, Nürnberg 04:13:00
-
Behringersdorf B14, Schwaig b. Nürnberg 04:18:00
-
Behringersdorfer Str., Schwaig b. Nürnberg 04:20:00
-
Schwaig b. Nürnberg Ost 04:21:00
-
Heinrich-Diehl-Str., Röthenbach a.d. Pegnitz 04:23:00
-
Bahnhof, Röthenbach a.d. Pegnitz 04:24:00
-
Rathaus, Röthenbach a.d. Pegnitz 04:25:00
-
Sparkasse, Röthenbach a.d. Pegnitz 04:26:00
-
Post, Röthenbach a.d. Pegnitz 04:27:00
-
Tankstelle Hammer, Röthenbach a.d. Pegnitz 04:28:00
-
Goethestr., Röthenbach a.d. Pegnitz 04:29:00
-
Wetzendorf Am Winkelsteig, Lauf a.d. Pegnitz 04:31:00
-
Innsbrucker Str., Lauf a.d. Pegnitz 04:33:00
-
Friedhof, Lauf a.d. Pegnitz 04:34:00
-
Stühleinshöhstraße, Lauf a.d. Pegnitz 04:34:00
-
Holzgartenstraße, Lauf a.d. Pegnitz 04:35:00
-
Albertistraße, Lauf a.d. Pegnitz 04:36:00
-
Nürnberger Straße, Lauf a.d. Pegnitz 04:37:00
-
Saarstraße, Lauf a.d. Pegnitz 04:38:00
-
Ziegelhüttenweg, Lauf a.d. Pegnitz 04:39:00
-
Hersbrucker Straße, Lauf a.d. Pegnitz 04:40:00
-
Sandstr., Neunkirchen a. Sand 04:44:00
-
Feuerwehrhaus, Neunkirchen a. Sand 04:45:00
-
Speikern Ort, Neunkirchen a. Sand 04:47:00
-
Kersbach Rollhofener Str., Neunkirchen a. Sand 04:49:00
-
Rollhofen Ort, Neunkirchen a. Sand 04:51:00
-
Bahnhof, Schnaittach 04:53:00
-
Abzw. Hedersdorf, Schnaittach 04:55:00
-
Au Abzw., Simmelsdorf 04:57:00
-
Am Tucherschloß, Simmelsdorf 04:59:00
-
Hüttenbach Bahnhof, Simmelsdorf 05:00:00
Route:
-
Ostbahnhof, Nürnberg
-
Tafelhalle, Nürnberg 04:46:00
-
Tauroggenstr., Nürnberg 04:47:00
-
Deichslerstr., Nürnberg 04:48:00
-
Stresemannplatz, Nürnberg 04:49:00
-
Rathenauplatz, Nürnberg 04:50:00
-
Wöhrder Wiese, Nürnberg 04:52:00
-
Rosa-Luxemburg-Pl., Nürnberg 04:53:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Nürnberg 04:55:00
Route:
-
Ostbahnhof, Nürnberg
-
Thumenberger Weg, Nürnberg 04:59:00
-
Platnersberg, Nürnberg 05:00:00
-
Erlenstegen, Nürnberg 05:01:00
Route:
-
Ostbahnhof, Nürnberg
-
Tafelhalle, Nürnberg 05:09:00
-
Tauroggenstr., Nürnberg 05:10:00
-
Deichslerstr., Nürnberg 05:11:00
-
Stresemannplatz, Nürnberg 05:13:00
-
Rathenauplatz, Nürnberg 05:15:00
-
Wöhrder Wiese, Nürnberg 05:16:00
-
Marientor, Nürnberg 05:17:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Nürnberg 05:19:00
-
Widhalmstr., Nürnberg 05:21:00
-
Schweiggerstr., Nürnberg 05:23:00
-
Wodanstr., Nürnberg 05:24:00
-
Holzgartenstr., Nürnberg 05:25:00
-
Platz der Opfer d. Faschismus, Nürnberg 05:26:00
-
Meistersingerhalle, Nürnberg 05:27:00
-
Luitpoldhain, Nürnberg 05:28:00
-
Doku-Zentrum, Nürnberg 05:29:00
-
Dutzendteich, Nürnberg 05:36:00
-
Fliegerstr., Nürnberg 05:37:00
-
Immelmannstr., Nürnberg 05:38:00
-
Scharrerstr., Nürnberg 05:39:00
-
Peterskirche, Nürnberg 05:40:00
-
Harsdörfferplatz, Nürnberg 05:41:00
-
Schweiggerstr., Nürnberg 05:43:00
-
Hummelsteiner Weg, Nürnberg 05:44:00
-
Aufseßplatz, Nürnberg 05:45:00
-
Christuskirche, Nürnberg 05:47:00
-
Heynestr., Nürnberg 05:48:00
-
Landgrabenstr., Nürnberg 05:50:00
-
Steinbühl Bahnhof, Nürnberg 05:51:00
-
Kohlenhof, Nürnberg 05:52:00
-
Plärrer, Nürnberg 05:54:00
-
Obere Turnstr., Nürnberg 05:57:00
-
Hallertor, Nürnberg 05:59:00
-
Hallerstr., Nürnberg 06:01:00
-
St. Johannisfriedhof, Nürnberg 06:02:00
-
Julienstr., Nürnberg 06:04:00
-
Westfriedhof, Nürnberg 06:05:00
Route:
-
Ostbahnhof, Nürnberg
-
Thumenberger Weg, Nürnberg 05:14:00
-
Platnersberg, Nürnberg 05:15:00
-
Erlenstegen, Nürnberg 05:16:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
15
Haltestellen
-
2
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found