Bahnhof in Neu-Ulm
,
89231Neu-Ulm
The next departure is direction Ulm Hbf.
Route:
-
ZUP, Neu-Ulm
-
Rathaus, Neu-Ulm 17:39:00
-
Petrusplatz, Neu-Ulm 17:40:00
-
Herdbruckerstraße, Ulm 17:41:00
-
Rathaus, Ulm 17:42:00
-
Steinerne Brücke, Ulm 17:43:00
-
Ehinger Tor, Ulm 17:45:00
Route:
-
ZUP, Neu-Ulm
-
Fachoberschule, Neu-Ulm 17:42:00
-
Memminger Straße, Neu-Ulm 17:43:00
-
Arena, Neu-Ulm 17:44:00
-
Edisoncenter, Neu-Ulm 17:46:00
-
Hochschule, Neu-Ulm 17:47:00
-
Wiley Süd, Neu-Ulm 17:48:00
-
Ludwigsfeld Danziger Straße, Neu-Ulm 17:50:00
-
Ludwigsfeld Reichenberger Straße, Neu-Ulm 17:51:00
-
Ludwigsfeld Hafnerweg, Neu-Ulm 17:52:00
-
Ludwigsfeld Allgäuer Straße, Neu-Ulm 17:53:00
-
Ludwigsfeld Oberfeld, Neu-Ulm 17:54:00
-
Ludwigsfeld Hasenweg, Neu-Ulm 17:56:00
Route:
-
Neu-Ulm
-
Nersingen 17:55:00
-
Leipheim 18:00:00
-
Günzburg 18:05:00
-
Gundelfingen(Bay) 18:14:00
-
Lauingen 18:18:00
-
Dillingen(Donau) 18:22:00
-
Höchstädt(Donau) 18:28:00
-
Blindheim 18:35:00
-
Schwenningen(Bay) 18:38:00
-
Tapfheim 18:42:00
-
Donauwörth 18:48:00
-
Genderkingen 19:09:00
-
Rain 19:12:00
-
Burgheim 19:17:00
-
Straß-Moos 19:20:00
-
Unterhausen(Bay) 19:23:00
-
Neuburg(Donau) 19:31:00
-
Rohrenfeld 19:35:00
-
Weichering 19:40:00
-
Ingolstadt Hbf 19:48:00
Route:
-
ZUP, Neu-Ulm
-
Rathaus, Neu-Ulm 17:52:00
-
Petrusplatz, Neu-Ulm 17:53:00
-
Herdbruckerstraße, Ulm 17:54:00
-
Rathaus, Ulm 17:56:00
-
Steinerne Brücke, Ulm 17:58:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Ulm 18:01:00
-
Theater, Ulm 18:02:00
-
Stadtwerke, Ulm 18:03:00
-
Kienlesberg, Ulm 18:04:00
-
Lehrer Tal, Ulm 18:06:00
-
Multscherschule, Ulm 18:08:00
-
Burgunderweg, Ulm 18:09:00
-
Ruländerweg, Ulm 18:10:00
-
Veltlinerweg, Ulm 18:12:00
-
Ehrensteiner Feld, Ulm 18:13:00
-
Eselsbergsteige, Ulm 18:14:00
-
Virchowstraße, Ulm 18:15:00
-
Söflinger Weinberge, Ulm 18:16:00
-
Sonnenfeld, Ulm 18:17:00
-
Lise-Meitner-Straße, Ulm 18:18:00
-
Technische Hochschule, Ulm 18:19:00
-
Manfred-Börner-Straße, Ulm 18:20:00
-
Universität West, Ulm 18:21:00
-
Kliniken Wissenschaftsstadt, Ulm 18:22:00
-
Botanischer Garten, Ulm 18:23:00
-
Universität Süd, Ulm 18:24:00
Route:
-
ZUP, Neu-Ulm
-
Steubenstraße, Neu-Ulm 17:54:00
-
Escheugraben, Neu-Ulm 17:55:00
-
Riedstraße, Neu-Ulm 17:56:00
-
Bradleystraße, Neu-Ulm 17:57:00
-
Grethe-Weiser-Straße, Neu-Ulm 17:58:00
-
Wiley Club, Neu-Ulm 17:59:00
-
Hochschule, Neu-Ulm 18:00:00
-
Washingtonallee, Neu-Ulm 18:01:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
82
Haltestellen
-
4
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found