Bahnhof in Mittenwald
,
82481Mittenwald
The next departure is direction Bahnhof, Kochel a. See.
Route:
-
Bahnhof, Mittenwald
-
Geigenbauschule, Mittenwald 13:32:00
-
Partenkirchner Straße, Mittenwald 13:33:00
-
Kasernen, Mittenwald 13:35:00
-
Isarhorn, Mittenwald 13:37:00
-
Krün Süd 13:40:00
-
Ortsmitte, Krün 13:42:00
-
Krün Nord 13:44:00
-
Alpenhof, Wallgau 13:45:00
-
Rathaus, Wallgau 13:46:00
-
Bichl, Wallgau 13:51:00
-
Obernach Versuchsanstalt, Jachenau 13:53:00
-
Obernach, Jachenau 13:54:00
-
Jachenau-Einsiedl, Kochel a. See 13:55:00
-
Lobisau, Kochel a. See 13:57:00
-
Walchensee Maibaum, Kochel a. See 13:59:00
-
Walchensee Ortsmitte, Kochel a. See 14:01:00
-
Walchensee Herzogstandbahn, Kochel a. See 14:03:00
-
Urfeld Jugendherberge, Kochel a. See 14:06:00
-
Urfeld, Kochel a. See 14:08:00
-
Helmerhütte, Kochel a. See 14:11:00
-
Altjoch, Kochel a. See 14:16:00
-
Fa. Dorst, Kochel a. See 14:17:00
-
Franz-Marc-Museum, Kochel a. See 14:18:00
-
Heimatbühne, Kochel a. See 14:19:00
-
Gasthaus Post, Kochel a. See 14:21:00
-
Bahnhof, Kochel a. See 14:24:00
Route:
-
Mittenwald
-
Klais 13:43:00
-
Garmisch-Partenkirchen 14:00:00
Route:
-
Bahnhof, Mittenwald
-
Geigenbauschule, Mittenwald 14:18:00
-
Partenkirchner Straße, Mittenwald 14:19:00
-
Schmalensee, Mittenwald 14:23:00
-
Klais Bahnhof, Krün 14:28:00
-
Gerold Abzw., Krün 14:32:00
-
Kaltenbrunn, Garmisch-Partenkirchen 14:35:00
-
Schlattan, Garmisch-Partenkirchen 14:37:00
-
Anzlesau, Garmisch-Partenkirchen 14:38:00
-
Alpenstraße, Garmisch-Partenkirchen 14:39:00
-
Mittenwalder Straße, Garmisch-Partenkirchen 14:40:00
-
Haupt-/Dr.Wigger-Straße, Garmisch-Partenkirchen 14:41:00
-
Rathaus, Garmisch-Partenkirchen 14:43:00
-
Bahnhof, Garmisch-Partenkirchen 14:46:00
Route:
-
Mittenwald
-
Scharnitz 14:32:00
-
Gießenbach in Tirol 14:36:00
-
Seefeld in Tirol 14:45:00
-
Reith b.Seefeld 14:50:00
-
Leithen b.Seefeld 14:53:00
-
Hochzirl 14:58:00
-
Kranebitten 15:08:00
-
Allerheiligenhöfe 15:10:00
-
Innsbruck Hötting 15:14:00
-
Innsbruck Westbahnhof 15:19:00
-
Innsbruck Hbf 15:23:00
Route:
-
Bahnhof, Mittenwald
-
Geigenbauschule, Mittenwald 14:32:00
-
Partenkirchner Straße, Mittenwald 14:33:00
-
Kasernen, Mittenwald 14:35:00
-
Isarhorn, Mittenwald 14:37:00
-
Krün Süd 14:40:00
-
Ortsmitte, Krün 14:42:00
-
Krün Nord 14:44:00
-
Alpenhof, Wallgau 14:45:00
-
Rathaus, Wallgau 14:46:00
-
Bichl, Wallgau 14:51:00
-
Obernach Versuchsanstalt, Jachenau 14:53:00
-
Obernach, Jachenau 14:54:00
-
Jachenau-Einsiedl, Kochel a. See 14:55:00
-
Lobisau, Kochel a. See 14:57:00
-
Walchensee Maibaum, Kochel a. See 14:59:00
-
Walchensee Ortsmitte, Kochel a. See 15:01:00
-
Walchensee Herzogstandbahn, Kochel a. See 15:03:00
-
Urfeld Jugendherberge, Kochel a. See 15:06:00
-
Urfeld, Kochel a. See 15:08:00
-
Helmerhütte, Kochel a. See 15:11:00
-
Altjoch, Kochel a. See 15:16:00
-
Fa. Dorst, Kochel a. See 15:17:00
-
Franz-Marc-Museum, Kochel a. See 15:18:00
-
Heimatbühne, Kochel a. See 15:19:00
-
Gasthaus Post, Kochel a. See 15:21:00
-
Bahnhof, Kochel a. See 15:24:00
Route:
-
Mittenwald
-
Klais 14:43:00
-
Garmisch-Partenkirchen 15:00:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
2
Haltestellen
-
1
Bahnhof
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found