Bahnhof in Merkendorf
Triesdorf Bahnhof 5,
91732Merkendorf
The next departure is direction Wicklesgreuth Bahnhof, Petersaurach.
Route:
-
Triesdorf Bahnhof, Merkendorf (Mittelfranken)
-
Willendorf, Merkendorf (Mittelfranken) 11:28:00
-
Friedhof, Merkendorf (Mittelfranken) 11:31:00
-
Gerbersdorf, Merkendorf (Mittelfranken) 11:33:00
-
Untere Vorstadt, Wolframs-Eschenbach 11:35:00
-
Schießweiher, Wolframs-Eschenbach 11:37:00
-
Schlegelgasse, Wolframs-Eschenbach 11:38:00
-
Wöltendorf, Wolframs-Eschenbach 11:41:00
-
Wattenbach, Lichtenau (Mittelfranken) 11:43:00
-
Veit-Stoß-Weg, Lichtenau (Mittelfranken) 11:45:00
-
Festplatz, Lichtenau (Mittelfranken) 11:50:00
-
Herpersdorf, Lichtenau (Mittelfranken) 11:53:00
-
Langenloh Nord, Petersaurach 11:55:00
-
Wicklesgreuth Bahnhof, Petersaurach 11:57:00
Route:
-
Triesdorf Bahnhof, Merkendorf (Mittelfranken)
-
Neuses, Merkendorf (Mittelfranken) 11:48:00
-
Mörsach, Arberg 11:55:00
-
Gern, Ornbau 12:00:00
-
Ortsmitte, Ornbau 12:02:00
-
Wannenweg, Weidenbach (Mittelfranken) 12:03:00
-
Dorfstr., Weidenbach (Mittelfranken) 12:04:00
-
Schule, Weidenbach (Mittelfranken) 12:05:00
-
Triesdorf Markgrafenstr., Weidenbach (Mittelfranke 12:06:00
-
Esbach, Weidenbach (Mittelfranken) 12:08:00
-
Irrebach, Weidenbach (Mittelfranken) 12:09:00
-
Kolmschneidbach, Weidenbach (Mittelfranken) 12:10:00
-
Weiherschneidbach, Weidenbach (Mittelfranken) 12:12:00
-
Leidendorf, Weidenbach (Mittelfranken) 12:14:00
-
Nehdorf, Weidenbach (Mittelfranken) 12:15:00
-
Oberrammersdorf, Lichtenau (Mittelfranken) 12:17:00
-
Steinhof, Sachsen b. Ansbach 12:18:00
-
Ratzenwinden, Sachsen b. Ansbach 12:21:00
-
Wolfartswinden West, Ansbach (Mittelfranken) 12:24:00
-
Brodswinden Fa. Bosch, Ansbach (Mittelfranken) 12:25:00
-
Brodswinden Abzw. Winterschneidbach, Ansbach (Mitt 12:26:00
-
Brodswinden Kirche, Ansbach (Mittelfranken) 12:35:00
-
Brodswinden Lebenshilfe, Ansbach (Mittelfranken) 12:38:00
-
Amt für Ländliche Entwicklung, Ansbach (Mittelfran 12:43:00
-
Bahnhofstr., Ansbach (Mittelfranken) 12:45:00
-
Bahnhof, Ansbach (Mittelfranken) 12:46:00
Route:
-
Triesdorf
-
Ansbach 12:01:00
-
Oberdachstetten 12:22:00
-
Burgbernheim-Wildbad 12:28:00
-
Steinach(b Rothenburg ob der Tauber) 12:32:00
-
Uffenheim 12:41:00
-
Marktbreit 12:52:00
-
Ochsenfurt 12:56:00
-
Goßmannsdorf 13:00:00
-
Winterhausen 13:03:00
-
Würzburg-Heidingsfeld Ost 13:09:00
-
Würzburg Süd 13:12:00
-
Würzburg Hbf 13:17:00
Route:
-
Triesdorf
-
Muhr a See 12:08:00
-
Gunzenhausen 12:12:00
-
Treuchtlingen 12:29:00
-
Otting-Weilheim 12:42:00
-
Donauwörth 12:55:00
-
Mertingen Bahnhof 13:05:00
-
Nordendorf 13:10:00
-
Meitingen 13:14:00
-
Augsburg-Oberhausen 13:24:00
-
Augsburg Hbf 13:28:00
-
Augsburg Haunstetterstraße 13:39:00
-
Augsburg-Hochzoll 13:42:00
-
Kissing 13:47:00
-
Mering-St Afra 13:50:00
-
Mering 13:53:00
-
München-Pasing 14:12:00
-
München Hbf 14:20:00
Route:
-
Triesdorf
-
Ansbach 12:59:00
-
Oberdachstetten 13:22:00
-
Burgbernheim-Wildbad 13:28:00
-
Steinach(b Rothenburg ob der Tauber) 13:32:00
-
Uffenheim 13:40:00
-
Marktbreit 13:51:00
-
Ochsenfurt 13:56:00
-
Goßmannsdorf 13:59:00
-
Winterhausen 14:03:00
-
Würzburg-Heidingsfeld Ost 14:09:00
-
Würzburg Süd 14:12:00
-
Würzburg Hbf 14:17:00
Route:
-
Triesdorf
-
Muhr a See 13:30:00
-
Gunzenhausen 13:35:00
-
Treuchtlingen 13:51:00