Seckenheim in Mannheim
Turfweg ,
68239Mannheim
The next departure is direction Rheinau Karlsplatz, Mannheim.
Route:
-
Seckenheim Hochstätt, Mannheim
-
Rheinau Hallenweg, Mannheim 11:12:00
-
Rheinau Pfingstberg, Mannheim 11:13:00
-
Rheinau Martinistraße, Mannheim 11:14:00
-
Rheinau Karlsplatz, Mannheim 11:15:00
Route:
-
Mannheim-Seckenheim
-
Mannheim ARENA/Maimarkt 11:15:00
-
Mannheim Hbf 11:19:00
-
Ludwigshafen(Rhein) Mitte 11:28:00
-
Ludwigshafen(Rh)Hbf 11:31:00
-
Limburgerhof 11:37:00
-
Schifferstadt 11:41:00
-
Böhl-Iggelheim 11:45:00
-
Haßloch(Pfalz) 11:48:00
-
Neustadt-Böbig 11:54:00
-
Neustadt(Weinstr)Hbf 11:57:00
-
Lambrecht(Pfalz) 12:09:00
-
Neidenfels 12:12:00
-
Weidenthal 12:16:00
-
Frankenstein(Pfalz) 12:20:00
-
Hochspeyer 12:24:00
-
Kaiserslautern Hbf 12:33:00
-
Kennelgarten 12:37:00
-
Vogelweh 12:40:00
-
Einsiedlerhof 12:42:00
-
Kindsbach 12:45:00
-
Landstuhl 12:48:00
-
Hauptstuhl 12:53:00
-
Bruchmühlbach-Miesau 12:56:00
-
Homburg(Saar)Hbf 13:06:00
Route:
-
Mannheim-Seckenheim
-
Mannheim-Friedrichsfeld Süd 11:16:00
-
Heidelberg-Pfaffengrund/Wieblingen 11:20:00
-
Heidelberg Hbf 11:23:00
-
Heidelberg-Weststadt/Südstadt 11:26:00
-
Heidelberg-Altstadt 11:30:00
-
Heidelberg-Schlierbach/Ziegelhausen 11:33:00
-
Heidelberg Orthopädie 11:34:00
-
Neckargemünd 11:38:00
-
Neckargemünd Altstadt 11:41:00
-
Neckarsteinach 11:45:00
-
Neckarhausen bei Neckarsteinach 11:48:00
-
Hirschhorn(Neckar) 11:52:00
-
Eberbach 11:58:00
-
Lindach 12:03:00
-
Zwingenberg(Baden) 12:06:00
-
Neckargerach 12:10:00
-
Binau 12:13:00
-
Mosbach-Neckarelz 12:17:00
-
Mosbach West 12:20:00
-
Mosbach(Baden) 12:23:00
Route:
-
Seckenheim Hochstätt, Mannheim
-
Seckenheim Schlittweg, Mannheim 11:30:00
-
Seckenheim Pumpwerk, Mannheim 11:31:00
-
Seckenheim Kapellenplatz, Mannheim 11:32:00
-
Seckenheim Zähringer Straße, Mannheim 11:34:00
-
Seckenheim Rathaus, Mannheim 11:36:00
Route:
-
Seckenheim Hochstätt, Mannheim
-
Rheinau Hallenweg, Mannheim 11:32:00
-
Rheinau Pfingstberg, Mannheim 11:33:00
-
Rheinau Martinistraße, Mannheim 11:34:00
-
Rheinau Karlsplatz, Mannheim 11:35:00
Route:
-
Mannheim-Seckenheim
-
Mannheim ARENA/Maimarkt 11:45:00
-
Mannheim Hbf 11:51:00
-
Ludwigshafen(Rhein) Mitte 11:58:00
-
Ludwigshafen(Rh)Hbf 12:01:00
-
Ludwigshafen-Mundenheim 12:05:00
-
Ludwigshafen-Rheingönheim 12:07:00
-
Limburgerhof 12:11:00
-
Schifferstadt 12:14:00
-
Böhl-Iggelheim 12:19:00
-
Haßloch(Pfalz) 12:22:00
-
Neustadt-Böbig 12:28:00
-
Neustadt(Weinstr)Hbf 12:31:00
-
Lambrecht(Pfalz) 12:37:00
-
Neidenfels 12:40:00
-
Weidenthal 12:44:00
-
Frankenstein(Pfalz) 12:48:00
-
Hochspeyer 12:53:00
-
Kaiserslautern Hbf 12:59:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
185
Haltestellen
-
8
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found