Seckenheim in Mannheim
Turfweg ,
68239Mannheim
The next departure is direction Kaiserslautern Hbf.
Route:
-
Mannheim-Seckenheim
-
Mannheim ARENA/Maimarkt 16:45:00
-
Mannheim Hbf 16:49:00
-
Ludwigshafen(Rhein) Mitte 16:58:00
-
Ludwigshafen(Rh)Hbf 17:01:00
-
Ludwigshafen-Mundenheim 17:05:00
-
Ludwigshafen-Rheingönheim 17:07:00
-
Limburgerhof 17:10:00
-
Schifferstadt 17:14:00
-
Böhl-Iggelheim 17:18:00
-
Haßloch(Pfalz) 17:22:00
-
Neustadt-Böbig 17:28:00
-
Neustadt(Weinstr)Hbf 17:31:00
-
Lambrecht(Pfalz) 17:37:00
-
Neidenfels 17:40:00
-
Weidenthal 17:45:00
-
Frankenstein(Pfalz) 17:48:00
-
Hochspeyer 17:53:00
-
Kaiserslautern Hbf 17:59:00
Route:
-
Mannheim-Seckenheim
-
Mannheim-Friedrichsfeld Süd 16:47:00
-
Heidelberg-Pfaffengrund/Wieblingen 16:51:00
-
Heidelberg Hbf 16:54:00
-
Heidelberg-Weststadt/Südstadt 16:56:00
-
Heidelberg-Altstadt 17:00:00
-
Heidelberg-Schlierbach/Ziegelhausen 17:03:00
-
Heidelberg Orthopädie 17:05:00
-
Neckargemünd 17:08:00
-
Neckargemünd Altstadt 17:11:00
-
Neckarsteinach 17:15:00
-
Neckarhausen bei Neckarsteinach 17:18:00
-
Hirschhorn(Neckar) 17:22:00
-
Eberbach 17:28:00
-
Lindach 17:33:00
-
Zwingenberg(Baden) 17:36:00
-
Neckargerach 17:40:00
-
Binau 17:43:00
-
Mosbach-Neckarelz 17:47:00
-
Mosbach West 17:50:00
-
Mosbach(Baden) 17:52:00
-
Neckarburken 17:56:00
-
Dallau 17:58:00
-
Auerbach(b Mosbach, Baden) 18:02:00
-
Oberschefflenz 18:06:00
-
Eicholzheim 18:09:00
-
Seckach 18:13:00
-
Zimmern(b Seckach) 18:16:00
-
Adelsheim Nord 18:19:00
-
Osterburken 18:23:00
Route:
-
Seckenheim Hochstätt, Mannheim
-
Seckenheim Schlittweg, Mannheim 16:50:00
-
Seckenheim Pumpwerk, Mannheim 16:51:00
-
Seckenheim Kapellenplatz, Mannheim 16:52:00
-
Seckenheim Zähringer Straße, Mannheim 16:54:00
-
Seckenheim Rathaus, Mannheim 16:56:00
Route:
-
Seckenheim Hochstätt, Mannheim
-
Rheinau Hallenweg, Mannheim 16:52:00
-
Rheinau Pfingstberg, Mannheim 16:53:00
-
Rheinau Martinistraße, Mannheim 16:54:00
-
Rheinau Karlsplatz, Mannheim 16:55:00
Route:
-
Mannheim-Seckenheim
-
Neu-Edingen/Friedrichsfeld 16:56:00
-
Ladenburg 17:00:00
-
Heddesheim/Hirschberg 17:03:00
-
Weinheim(Bergstr)Hbf 17:09:00
-
Weinheim-Sulzbach 17:12:00
-
Hemsbach 17:14:00
-
Laudenbach(Bergstr) 17:17:00
-
Heppenheim(Bergstr) 17:20:00
-
Bensheim 17:25:00
Route:
-
Mannheim-Seckenheim
-
Mannheim ARENA/Maimarkt 16:55:00
-
Mannheim Hbf 17:01:00
-
Ludwigshafen(Rhein) Mitte 17:06:00
-
Ludwigshafen(Rh)Hbf 17:09:00
-
Ludwigshafen-Mundenheim 17:12:00
-
Ludwigshafen-Rheingönheim 17:16:00
-
Limburgerhof 17:19:00
-
Schifferstadt 17:23:00
-
Schifferstadt Süd 17:26:00
-
Speyer Nord-West 17:30:00
-
Speyer Hbf 17:32:00
-
Berghausen(Pfalz) 17:35:00
-
Heiligenstein(Pfalz) 17:37:00
-
Lingenfeld 17:41:00
-
Germersheim 17:45:00
-
Germersheim Mitte/Rhein 17:51:00
-
Rheinsheim 17:54:00
-
Philippsburg(Baden) 17:58:00
-
Huttenheim 18:03:00
-
Graben-Neudorf Nord 18:06:00
-
Graben-Neudorf 18:09:00
-
Karlsdorf 18:13:00
-
Bruchsal Am Mantel 18:15:00
-
Bruchsal Sportzentrum 18:17:00
-
Bruchsal 18:21:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
185
Haltestellen
-
8
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found