Seckenheim in Mannheim
Turfweg ,
68239Mannheim
The next departure is direction Bruchsal.
Route:
-
Mannheim-Seckenheim
-
Mannheim-Friedrichsfeld Süd 21:45:00
-
Heidelberg-Pfaffengrund/Wieblingen 21:49:00
-
Heidelberg Hbf 21:54:00
-
Heidelberg-Kirchheim/Rohrbach 21:58:00
-
St Ilgen-Sandhausen 22:01:00
-
Wiesloch-Walldorf 22:05:00
-
Rot-Malsch 22:09:00
-
Bad Schönborn-Kronau 22:11:00
-
Bad Schönborn Süd 22:14:00
-
Stettfeld-Weiher 22:16:00
-
Ubstadt-Weiher 22:18:00
-
Bruchsal 22:23:00
Route:
-
Mannheim-Seckenheim
-
Mannheim-Friedrichsfeld Süd 21:45:00
-
Heidelberg-Pfaffengrund/Wieblingen 21:49:00
-
Heidelberg Hbf 21:54:00
-
Heidelberg-Weststadt/Südstadt 22:03:00
-
Heidelberg-Altstadt 22:06:00
-
Heidelberg-Schlierbach/Ziegelhausen 22:09:00
-
Heidelberg Orthopädie 22:11:00
-
Neckargemünd 22:15:00
-
Neckargemünd Altstadt 22:17:00
-
Neckarsteinach 22:21:00
-
Neckarhausen bei Neckarsteinach 22:25:00
-
Hirschhorn(Neckar) 22:28:00
-
Eberbach 22:35:00
-
Lindach 22:40:00
-
Zwingenberg(Baden) 22:43:00
-
Neckargerach 22:47:00
-
Binau 22:50:00
-
Mosbach-Neckarelz 22:54:00
-
Mosbach West 22:57:00
-
Mosbach(Baden) 23:00:00
-
Neckarburken 23:04:00
-
Dallau 23:07:00
-
Auerbach(b Mosbach, Baden) 23:10:00
-
Oberschefflenz 23:14:00
-
Eicholzheim 23:17:00
-
Seckach 23:21:00
-
Zimmern(b Seckach) 23:24:00
-
Adelsheim Nord 23:27:00
-
Osterburken 23:32:00
Route:
-
Seckenheim Hochstätt, Mannheim
-
Seckenheim Schlittweg, Mannheim 21:50:00
-
Seckenheim Pumpwerk, Mannheim 21:51:00
-
Seckenheim Kapellenplatz, Mannheim 21:52:00
-
Seckenheim Zähringer Straße, Mannheim 21:54:00
-
Seckenheim Rathaus, Mannheim 21:56:00
Route:
-
Seckenheim Hochstätt, Mannheim
-
Rheinau Hallenweg, Mannheim 21:52:00
-
Rheinau Pfingstberg, Mannheim 21:53:00
-
Rheinau Martinistraße, Mannheim 21:54:00
-
Rheinau Karlsplatz, Mannheim 21:55:00
Route:
-
Mannheim-Seckenheim
-
Mannheim ARENA/Maimarkt 21:55:00
-
Mannheim Hbf 22:01:00
-
Ludwigshafen(Rhein) Mitte 22:08:00
-
Ludwigshafen(Rh)Hbf 22:12:00
-
Ludwigshafen-Mundenheim 22:17:00
-
Ludwigshafen-Rheingönheim 22:19:00
-
Limburgerhof 22:22:00
-
Schifferstadt 22:28:00
-
Schifferstadt Süd 22:36:00
-
Speyer Nord-West 22:40:00
-
Speyer Hbf 22:42:00
-
Berghausen(Pfalz) 22:46:00
-
Heiligenstein(Pfalz) 22:48:00
-
Lingenfeld 22:52:00
-
Germersheim 22:56:00
Route:
-
Mannheim-Seckenheim
-
Mannheim ARENA/Maimarkt 21:55:00
-
Mannheim Hbf 22:01:00
-
Ludwigshafen(Rhein) Mitte 22:08:00
-
Ludwigshafen(Rh)Hbf 22:12:00
-
Ludwigshafen-Mundenheim 22:17:00
-
Ludwigshafen-Rheingönheim 22:19:00
-
Limburgerhof 22:22:00
-
Schifferstadt 22:28:00
-
Böhl-Iggelheim 22:39:00
-
Haßloch(Pfalz) 22:43:00
-
Neustadt-Böbig 22:49:00
-
Neustadt(Weinstr)Hbf 22:52:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
3
Haltestellen
-
1
Bahnhof
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found