Seckenheim in Mannheim
Turfweg ,
68239Mannheim
The next departure is direction Homburg(Saar)Hbf.
Route:
-
Mannheim-Seckenheim
-
Mannheim ARENA/Maimarkt 10:15:00
-
Mannheim Hbf 10:19:00
-
Ludwigshafen(Rhein) Mitte 10:28:00
-
Ludwigshafen(Rh)Hbf 10:30:00
-
Limburgerhof 10:37:00
-
Schifferstadt 10:41:00
-
Böhl-Iggelheim 10:45:00
-
Haßloch(Pfalz) 10:48:00
-
Neustadt-Böbig 10:54:00
-
Neustadt(Weinstr)Hbf 10:57:00
-
Lambrecht(Pfalz) 11:09:00
-
Neidenfels 11:12:00
-
Weidenthal 11:16:00
-
Frankenstein(Pfalz) 11:19:00
-
Hochspeyer 11:24:00
-
Kaiserslautern Hbf 11:33:00
-
Kennelgarten 11:37:00
-
Vogelweh 11:40:00
-
Einsiedlerhof 11:43:00
-
Kindsbach 11:46:00
-
Landstuhl 11:48:00
-
Hauptstuhl 11:53:00
-
Bruchmühlbach-Miesau 11:56:00
-
Homburg(Saar)Hbf 12:06:00
Route:
-
Seckenheim Hochstätt, Mannheim
-
Seckenheim Schlittweg, Mannheim 10:30:00
-
Seckenheim Pumpwerk, Mannheim 10:31:00
-
Seckenheim Kapellenplatz, Mannheim 10:32:00
-
Seckenheim Zähringer Straße, Mannheim 10:34:00
-
Seckenheim Rathaus, Mannheim 10:36:00
Route:
-
Seckenheim Hochstätt, Mannheim
-
Rheinau Hallenweg, Mannheim 10:32:00
-
Rheinau Pfingstberg, Mannheim 10:33:00
-
Rheinau Martinistraße, Mannheim 10:34:00
-
Rheinau Karlsplatz, Mannheim 10:35:00
Route:
-
Mannheim-Seckenheim
-
Mannheim ARENA/Maimarkt 10:45:00
-
Mannheim Hbf 10:51:00
-
Ludwigshafen(Rhein) Mitte 10:58:00
-
Ludwigshafen(Rh)Hbf 11:01:00
-
Ludwigshafen-Mundenheim 11:05:00
-
Ludwigshafen-Rheingönheim 11:08:00
-
Limburgerhof 11:10:00
-
Schifferstadt 11:14:00
-
Böhl-Iggelheim 11:18:00
-
Haßloch(Pfalz) 11:22:00
-
Neustadt-Böbig 11:28:00
-
Neustadt(Weinstr)Hbf 11:30:00
-
Lambrecht(Pfalz) 11:37:00
-
Neidenfels 11:40:00
-
Weidenthal 11:44:00
-
Frankenstein(Pfalz) 11:48:00
-
Hochspeyer 11:52:00
-
Kaiserslautern Hbf 11:59:00
Route:
-
Mannheim-Seckenheim
-
Mannheim-Friedrichsfeld Süd 10:47:00
-
Heidelberg-Pfaffengrund/Wieblingen 10:51:00
-
Heidelberg Hbf 10:55:00
-
Heidelberg-Weststadt/Südstadt 10:57:00
-
Heidelberg-Altstadt 11:00:00
-
Heidelberg-Schlierbach/Ziegelhausen 11:03:00
-
Heidelberg Orthopädie 11:05:00
-
Neckargemünd 11:08:00
-
Neckargemünd Altstadt 11:10:00
-
Neckarsteinach 11:15:00
-
Neckarhausen bei Neckarsteinach 11:18:00
-
Hirschhorn(Neckar) 11:21:00
-
Eberbach 11:28:00
-
Lindach 11:33:00
-
Zwingenberg(Baden) 11:36:00
-
Neckargerach 11:39:00
-
Binau 11:43:00
-
Mosbach-Neckarelz 11:47:00
-
Mosbach West 11:50:00
-
Mosbach(Baden) 11:52:00
-
Neckarburken 11:56:00
-
Dallau 11:58:00
-
Auerbach(b Mosbach, Baden) 12:02:00
-
Oberschefflenz 12:06:00
-
Eicholzheim 12:09:00
-
Seckach 12:13:00
-
Zimmern(b Seckach) 12:16:00
-
Adelsheim Nord 12:19:00
-
Osterburken 12:23:00
Route:
-
Seckenheim Hochstätt, Mannheim
-
Seckenheim Schlittweg, Mannheim 10:50:00
-
Seckenheim Pumpwerk, Mannheim 10:51:00
-
Seckenheim Kapellenplatz, Mannheim 10:52:00
-
Seckenheim Zähringer Straße, Mannheim 10:54:00
-
Seckenheim Rathaus, Mannheim 10:56:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
19
Haltestellen
-
1
Bahnhof
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found