Seckenheim in Mannheim
Turfweg ,
68239Mannheim
The next departure is direction Kaiserslautern Hbf.
Route:
-
Mannheim-Seckenheim
-
Mannheim ARENA/Maimarkt 19:45:00
-
Mannheim Hbf 19:50:00
-
Ludwigshafen(Rhein) Mitte 19:58:00
-
Ludwigshafen(Rh)Hbf 20:01:00
-
Ludwigshafen-Mundenheim 20:04:00
-
Ludwigshafen-Rheingönheim 20:07:00
-
Limburgerhof 20:09:00
-
Schifferstadt 20:14:00
-
Böhl-Iggelheim 20:19:00
-
Haßloch(Pfalz) 20:22:00
-
Neustadt-Böbig 20:28:00
-
Neustadt(Weinstr)Hbf 20:31:00
-
Lambrecht(Pfalz) 20:37:00
-
Neidenfels 20:40:00
-
Weidenthal 20:45:00
-
Frankenstein(Pfalz) 20:48:00
-
Hochspeyer 20:53:00
-
Kaiserslautern Hbf 21:00:00
Route:
-
Mannheim-Seckenheim
-
Mannheim-Friedrichsfeld Süd 19:47:00
-
Heidelberg-Pfaffengrund/Wieblingen 19:51:00
-
Heidelberg Hbf 19:54:00
-
Heidelberg-Weststadt/Südstadt 19:56:00
-
Heidelberg-Altstadt 20:00:00
-
Heidelberg-Schlierbach/Ziegelhausen 20:03:00
-
Heidelberg Orthopädie 20:05:00
-
Neckargemünd 20:08:00
-
Neckargemünd Altstadt 20:11:00
-
Neckarsteinach 20:15:00
-
Neckarhausen bei Neckarsteinach 20:18:00
-
Hirschhorn(Neckar) 20:22:00
-
Eberbach 20:28:00
-
Lindach 20:34:00
-
Zwingenberg(Baden) 20:36:00
-
Neckargerach 20:40:00
-
Binau 20:43:00
-
Mosbach-Neckarelz 20:47:00
-
Mosbach West 20:50:00
-
Mosbach(Baden) 20:52:00
-
Neckarburken 20:56:00
-
Dallau 20:58:00
-
Auerbach(b Mosbach, Baden) 21:02:00
-
Oberschefflenz 21:06:00
-
Eicholzheim 21:09:00
-
Seckach 21:13:00
-
Zimmern(b Seckach) 21:16:00
-
Adelsheim Nord 21:19:00
-
Osterburken 21:23:00
Route:
-
Seckenheim Hochstätt, Mannheim
-
Seckenheim Schlittweg, Mannheim 19:50:00
-
Seckenheim Pumpwerk, Mannheim 19:51:00
-
Seckenheim Kapellenplatz, Mannheim 19:52:00
-
Seckenheim Zähringer Straße, Mannheim 19:54:00
-
Seckenheim Rathaus, Mannheim 19:56:00
Route:
-
Seckenheim Hochstätt, Mannheim
-
Rheinau Hallenweg, Mannheim 19:52:00
-
Rheinau Pfingstberg, Mannheim 19:53:00
-
Rheinau Martinistraße, Mannheim 19:54:00
-
Rheinau Karlsplatz, Mannheim 19:55:00
Route:
-
Mannheim-Seckenheim
-
Mannheim ARENA/Maimarkt 19:55:00
-
Mannheim Hbf 20:01:00
-
Ludwigshafen(Rhein) Mitte 20:06:00
-
Ludwigshafen(Rh)Hbf 20:09:00
-
Ludwigshafen-Mundenheim 20:12:00
-
Ludwigshafen-Rheingönheim 20:15:00
-
Limburgerhof 20:19:00
-
Schifferstadt 20:23:00
-
Schifferstadt Süd 20:26:00
-
Speyer Nord-West 20:30:00
-
Speyer Hbf 20:32:00
-
Berghausen(Pfalz) 20:35:00
-
Heiligenstein(Pfalz) 20:37:00
-
Lingenfeld 20:41:00
-
Germersheim 20:45:00
-
Germersheim Mitte/Rhein 20:51:00
-
Rheinsheim 20:54:00
-
Philippsburg(Baden) 20:58:00
-
Huttenheim 21:03:00
-
Graben-Neudorf Nord 21:06:00
-
Graben-Neudorf 21:09:00
-
Karlsdorf 21:14:00
-
Bruchsal Am Mantel 21:16:00
-
Bruchsal Sportzentrum 21:18:00
-
Bruchsal 21:21:00
Route:
-
Mannheim-Seckenheim
-
Mannheim-Friedrichsfeld Süd 20:09:00
-
Heidelberg-Pfaffengrund/Wieblingen 20:13:00
-
Heidelberg Hbf 20:17:00
-
Heidelberg-Kirchheim/Rohrbach 20:21:00
-
St Ilgen-Sandhausen 20:24:00
-
Wiesloch-Walldorf 20:28:00
-
Rot-Malsch 20:32:00
-
Bad Schönborn-Kronau 20:35:00
-
Bad Schönborn Süd 20:37:00
-
Stettfeld-Weiher 20:39:00
-
Ubstadt-Weiher 20:41:00
-
Bruchsal 20:45:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
185
Haltestellen
-
8
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found