Seckenheim in Mannheim
Turfweg ,
68239Mannheim
The next departure is direction Kaiserslautern Hbf.
Route:
-
Mannheim-Seckenheim
-
Mannheim ARENA/Maimarkt 12:45:00
-
Mannheim Hbf 12:51:00
-
Ludwigshafen(Rhein) Mitte 12:58:00
-
Ludwigshafen(Rh)Hbf 13:01:00
-
Ludwigshafen-Mundenheim 13:05:00
-
Ludwigshafen-Rheingönheim 13:07:00
-
Limburgerhof 13:10:00
-
Schifferstadt 13:14:00
-
Böhl-Iggelheim 13:18:00
-
Haßloch(Pfalz) 13:22:00
-
Neustadt-Böbig 13:28:00
-
Neustadt(Weinstr)Hbf 13:31:00
-
Lambrecht(Pfalz) 13:37:00
-
Neidenfels 13:40:00
-
Weidenthal 13:44:00
-
Frankenstein(Pfalz) 13:48:00
-
Hochspeyer 13:52:00
-
Kaiserslautern Hbf 13:59:00
Route:
-
Mannheim-Seckenheim
-
Mannheim-Friedrichsfeld Süd 12:47:00
-
Heidelberg-Pfaffengrund/Wieblingen 12:51:00
-
Heidelberg Hbf 12:54:00
-
Heidelberg-Weststadt/Südstadt 12:56:00
-
Heidelberg-Altstadt 13:00:00
-
Heidelberg-Schlierbach/Ziegelhausen 13:03:00
-
Heidelberg Orthopädie 13:05:00
-
Neckargemünd 13:08:00
-
Neckargemünd Altstadt 13:11:00
-
Neckarsteinach 13:15:00
-
Neckarhausen bei Neckarsteinach 13:18:00
-
Hirschhorn(Neckar) 13:21:00
-
Eberbach 13:28:00
-
Lindach 13:34:00
-
Zwingenberg(Baden) 13:36:00
-
Neckargerach 13:40:00
-
Binau 13:43:00
-
Mosbach-Neckarelz 13:47:00
-
Mosbach West 13:50:00
-
Mosbach(Baden) 13:52:00
-
Neckarburken 13:56:00
-
Dallau 13:58:00
-
Auerbach(b Mosbach, Baden) 14:02:00
-
Oberschefflenz 14:06:00
-
Eicholzheim 14:09:00
-
Seckach 14:13:00
-
Zimmern(b Seckach) 14:16:00
-
Adelsheim Nord 14:19:00
-
Osterburken 14:23:00
Route:
-
Seckenheim Hochstätt, Mannheim
-
Seckenheim Schlittweg, Mannheim 12:50:00
-
Seckenheim Pumpwerk, Mannheim 12:51:00
-
Seckenheim Kapellenplatz, Mannheim 12:52:00
-
Seckenheim Zähringer Straße, Mannheim 12:54:00
-
Seckenheim Rathaus, Mannheim 12:56:00
Route:
-
Seckenheim Hochstätt, Mannheim
-
Rheinau Hallenweg, Mannheim 12:52:00
-
Rheinau Pfingstberg, Mannheim 12:53:00
-
Rheinau Martinistraße, Mannheim 12:54:00
-
Rheinau Karlsplatz, Mannheim 12:55:00
Route:
-
Mannheim-Seckenheim
-
Mannheim ARENA/Maimarkt 12:55:00
-
Mannheim Hbf 13:01:00
-
Ludwigshafen(Rhein) Mitte 13:06:00
-
Ludwigshafen(Rh)Hbf 13:09:00
-
Ludwigshafen-Mundenheim 13:12:00
-
Ludwigshafen-Rheingönheim 13:16:00
-
Limburgerhof 13:19:00
-
Schifferstadt 13:23:00
-
Schifferstadt Süd 13:26:00
-
Speyer Nord-West 13:30:00
-
Speyer Hbf 13:32:00
-
Berghausen(Pfalz) 13:35:00
-
Heiligenstein(Pfalz) 13:37:00
-
Lingenfeld 13:41:00
-
Germersheim 13:45:00
-
Germersheim Mitte/Rhein 13:51:00
-
Rheinsheim 13:54:00
-
Philippsburg(Baden) 13:58:00
-
Huttenheim 14:03:00
-
Graben-Neudorf Nord 14:06:00
-
Graben-Neudorf 14:09:00
-
Karlsdorf 14:14:00
-
Bruchsal Am Mantel 14:15:00
-
Bruchsal Sportzentrum 14:18:00
-
Bruchsal 14:21:00
Route:
-
Mannheim-Seckenheim
-
Mannheim-Friedrichsfeld Süd 13:08:00
-
Heidelberg-Pfaffengrund/Wieblingen 13:14:00
-
Heidelberg Hbf 13:17:00
-
Heidelberg-Kirchheim/Rohrbach 13:21:00
-
St Ilgen-Sandhausen 13:25:00
-
Wiesloch-Walldorf 13:29:00
-
Rot-Malsch 13:32:00
-
Bad Schönborn-Kronau 13:35:00
-
Bad Schönborn Süd 13:37:00
-
Stettfeld-Weiher 13:40:00
-
Ubstadt-Weiher 13:42:00
-
Bruchsal 13:46:00
-
Karlsruhe-Durlach 13:55:00
-
Karlsruhe Hbf 14:00:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
185
Haltestellen
-
8
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found