Seckenheim in Mannheim
Turfweg ,
68239Mannheim
The next departure is direction Homburg(Saar)Hbf.
Route:
-
Mannheim-Seckenheim
-
Mannheim ARENA/Maimarkt 21:25:00
-
Mannheim Hbf 21:29:00
-
Ludwigshafen(Rhein) Mitte 21:39:00
-
Ludwigshafen(Rh)Hbf 21:41:00
-
Ludwigshafen-Mundenheim 21:44:00
-
Ludwigshafen-Rheingönheim 21:47:00
-
Limburgerhof 21:50:00
-
Schifferstadt 21:55:00
-
Böhl-Iggelheim 22:02:00
-
Haßloch(Pfalz) 22:06:00
-
Neustadt-Böbig 22:12:00
-
Neustadt(Weinstr)Hbf 22:15:00
-
Lambrecht(Pfalz) 22:30:00
-
Neidenfels 22:33:00
-
Weidenthal 22:38:00
-
Frankenstein(Pfalz) 22:41:00
-
Hochspeyer 22:46:00
-
Kaiserslautern Hbf 22:52:00
-
Kennelgarten 22:56:00
-
Vogelweh 22:58:00
-
Einsiedlerhof 23:01:00
-
Kindsbach 23:04:00
-
Landstuhl 23:07:00
-
Hauptstuhl 23:12:00
-
Bruchmühlbach-Miesau 23:15:00
-
Homburg(Saar)Hbf 23:22:00
Route:
-
Mannheim-Seckenheim
-
Mannheim ARENA/Maimarkt 21:25:00
-
Mannheim Hbf 21:29:00
-
Ludwigshafen(Rhein) Mitte 21:39:00
-
Ludwigshafen(Rh)Hbf 21:41:00
-
Ludwigshafen-Mundenheim 21:44:00
-
Ludwigshafen-Rheingönheim 21:47:00
-
Limburgerhof 21:50:00
-
Schifferstadt 21:55:00
-
Schifferstadt Süd 22:01:00
-
Speyer Nord-West 22:05:00
-
Speyer Hbf 22:07:00
-
Berghausen(Pfalz) 22:11:00
-
Heiligenstein(Pfalz) 22:13:00
-
Lingenfeld 22:17:00
-
Germersheim 22:21:00
Route:
-
Mannheim-Seckenheim
-
Mannheim ARENA/Maimarkt 21:25:00
-
Mannheim Hbf 21:29:00
-
Ludwigshafen(Rhein) Mitte 21:39:00
-
Ludwigshafen(Rh)Hbf 21:41:00
-
Ludwigshafen-Mundenheim 21:44:00
-
Ludwigshafen-Rheingönheim 21:47:00
-
Limburgerhof 21:50:00
-
Schifferstadt 21:55:00
-
Schifferstadt Süd 22:01:00
-
Speyer Nord-West 22:05:00
-
Speyer Hbf 22:07:00
-
Berghausen(Pfalz) 22:11:00
-
Heiligenstein(Pfalz) 22:13:00
-
Lingenfeld 22:17:00
-
Germersheim 22:21:00
Route:
-
Seckenheim Hochstätt, Mannheim
-
Seckenheim Schlittweg, Mannheim 21:30:00
-
Seckenheim Pumpwerk, Mannheim 21:31:00
-
Seckenheim Kapellenplatz, Mannheim 21:32:00
-
Seckenheim Zähringer Straße, Mannheim 21:34:00
-
Seckenheim Rathaus, Mannheim 21:36:00
Route:
-
Seckenheim Hochstätt, Mannheim
-
Rheinau Hallenweg, Mannheim 21:32:00
-
Rheinau Pfingstberg, Mannheim 21:33:00
-
Rheinau Martinistraße, Mannheim 21:34:00
-
Rheinau Karlsplatz, Mannheim 21:35:00
Route:
-
Mannheim-Seckenheim
-
Mannheim-Friedrichsfeld Süd 21:45:00
-
Heidelberg-Pfaffengrund/Wieblingen 21:49:00
-
Heidelberg Hbf 21:54:00
-
Heidelberg-Kirchheim/Rohrbach 21:58:00
-
St Ilgen-Sandhausen 22:01:00
-
Wiesloch-Walldorf 22:05:00
-
Rot-Malsch 22:09:00
-
Bad Schönborn-Kronau 22:11:00
-
Bad Schönborn Süd 22:14:00
-
Stettfeld-Weiher 22:16:00
-
Ubstadt-Weiher 22:18:00
-
Bruchsal 22:23:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
185
Haltestellen
-
8
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found