Rangierbahnhof in Mannheim
B38A ,
68199Mannheim
The next departure is direction Bruchsal.
Route:
-
Mannheim ARENA/Maimarkt
-
Mannheim Hbf 20:01:00
-
Ludwigshafen(Rhein) Mitte 20:06:00
-
Ludwigshafen(Rh)Hbf 20:09:00
-
Ludwigshafen-Mundenheim 20:12:00
-
Ludwigshafen-Rheingönheim 20:15:00
-
Limburgerhof 20:19:00
-
Schifferstadt 20:23:00
-
Schifferstadt Süd 20:26:00
-
Speyer Nord-West 20:30:00
-
Speyer Hbf 20:32:00
-
Berghausen(Pfalz) 20:35:00
-
Heiligenstein(Pfalz) 20:37:00
-
Lingenfeld 20:41:00
-
Germersheim 20:45:00
-
Germersheim Mitte/Rhein 20:51:00
-
Rheinsheim 20:54:00
-
Philippsburg(Baden) 20:58:00
-
Huttenheim 21:03:00
-
Graben-Neudorf Nord 21:06:00
-
Graben-Neudorf 21:09:00
-
Karlsdorf 21:14:00
-
Bruchsal Am Mantel 21:16:00
-
Bruchsal Sportzentrum 21:18:00
-
Bruchsal 21:21:00
Route:
-
Mannheim ARENA/Maimarkt
-
Mannheim-Seckenheim 20:06:00
-
Mannheim-Friedrichsfeld Süd 20:09:00
-
Heidelberg-Pfaffengrund/Wieblingen 20:13:00
-
Heidelberg Hbf 20:17:00
-
Heidelberg-Kirchheim/Rohrbach 20:21:00
-
St Ilgen-Sandhausen 20:24:00
-
Wiesloch-Walldorf 20:28:00
-
Rot-Malsch 20:32:00
-
Bad Schönborn-Kronau 20:35:00
-
Bad Schönborn Süd 20:37:00
-
Stettfeld-Weiher 20:39:00
-
Ubstadt-Weiher 20:41:00
-
Bruchsal 20:45:00
Route:
-
Neuhermsheim SAP Arena S-Bahnhof, Mannheim
-
Neuhermsheim SAP Arena, Mannheim 20:18:00
-
Neuostheim Maimarkt, Mannheim 20:19:00
-
Neuostheim Hans-Thoma-Straße, Mannheim 20:21:00
-
Neuostheim Endstelle, Mannheim 20:22:00
-
Feudenheim Endstelle, Mannheim 20:29:00
-
Feudenheim Feldstraße, Mannheim 20:31:00
-
Wallstadt Osterburker Straße, Mannheim 20:32:00
-
Wallstadt Frankenstraße, Mannheim 20:33:00
-
Wallstadt Alemannenstraße, Mannheim 20:34:00
-
Wallstadt Wallstadtschule, Mannheim 20:35:00
-
Wallstadt Wasserturm, Mannheim 20:36:00
-
Feudenheim Hölderlinstraße, Mannheim 20:39:00
-
Feudenheim Talstraße, Mannheim 20:40:00
-
Käfertal Neustadter Straße, Mannheim 20:42:00
-
Käfertal DB-Bahnhof, Mannheim 20:43:00
-
Käfertal Rüdesheimer Straße, Mannheim 20:44:00
-
Käfertal Süd, Mannheim 20:46:00
-
Käfertal Habichtplatz, Mannheim 20:52:00
-
Käfertal Feuerwache Nord, Mannheim 20:54:00
-
Käfertal Neues Leben, Mannheim 20:55:00
-
Käfertal Speckweg, Mannheim 20:56:00
-
Käfertal Zäher Wille, Mannheim 20:57:00
-
Waldhof Wetzlarer Winkel, Mannheim 20:58:00
-
Waldhof Karl-Feuerstein-Straße, Mannheim 20:59:00
-
Waldhof Bahnhof, Mannheim 21:02:00
Route:
-
Neuhermsheim SAP Arena S-Bahnhof, Mannheim
-
Neuhermsheim SAP Arena Süd, Mannheim 20:22:00
-
Neuhermsheim Gerd-Dehof-Platz, Mannheim 20:23:00
-
Neuhermsheim Ulanenweg, Mannheim 20:24:00
-
Neuhermsheim Husarenweg, Mannheim 20:25:00
-
Fahrlach, Mannheim 20:26:00
-
Technoseum Süd, Mannheim 20:27:00
-
Planetarium, Mannheim 20:28:00
-
Weberstraße, Mannheim 20:29:00
-
Pestalozzischule, Mannheim 20:30:00
-
Werderstraße, Mannheim 20:32:00
-
Tattersall, Mannheim 20:33:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 20:35:00
-
Universität, Mannheim 20:36:00
-
Schloss, Mannheim 20:38:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 20:40:00
Route:
-
Neuhermsheim SAP Arena S-Bahnhof, Mannheim
-
Neuhermsheim SAP Arena, Mannheim 20:24:00
-
Neuostheim Maimarkt, Mannheim 20:25:00
-
Neuostheim Hans-Thoma-Straße, Mannheim 20:26:00
-
Neuostheim Endstelle, Mannheim 20:28:00
-
Neuostheim Schwindstraße, Mannheim 20:30:00
-
Neuostheim Lucas-Cranach-Straße, Mannheim 20:31:00
-
Neuostheim Harrlach, Mannheim 20:32:00
-
Carl-Benz-Stadion, Mannheim 20:33:00
-
Luisenpark/Technoseum, Mannheim 20:34:00
-
Planetarium, Mannheim 20:36:00
-
Weberstraße, Mannheim 20:37:00
-
Pestalozzischule, Mannheim 20:38:00
-
Werderstraße, Mannheim 20:39:00
-
Tattersall, Mannheim 20:41:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 20:43:00
-
Universität, Mannheim 20:45:00
-
Schloss, Mannheim 20:46:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 20:48:00
-
Rathaus/Reiss-Museum, Mannheim 20:49:00
-
Rheinstraße, Mannheim 20:51:00
-
Handelshafen, Mannheim 20:52:00
-
Rathaus, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 20:55:00
-
Ludwigstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 20:57:00
-
Berliner Platz, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 20:59:00
-
Schützenstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 21:01:00
-
Wittelsbachplatz, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 21:02:00
-
Südwest-Stadion, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 21:03:00
-
Mundenheim Stifterstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 21:04:00
-
Mundenheim Nord, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 21:05:00
-
Mundenheim Am Schwanen, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 21:07:00
-
Mundenheim Schillerschule, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 21:08:00
-
Mundenheim Hoheneckenstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 21:09:00
-
Mundenheim Giulini, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 21:11:00
-
Rheingönheim Friedensstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 21:12:00
-
Rheingönheim Brückweg, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 21:13:00
-
Rheingönheim Endstelle, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 21:15:00
Route:
-
Mannheim ARENA/Maimarkt
-
Mannheim Hbf 20:29:00
-
Ludwigshafen(Rhein) Mitte 20:33:00
-
Ludwigshafen(Rh)Hbf 20:36:00
-
Limburgerhof 20:42:00
-
Schifferstadt 20:46:00
-
Schifferstadt Süd 20:49:00
-
Speyer Nord-West 20:54:00
-
Speyer Hbf 20:56:00
-
Berghausen(Pfalz) 21:00:00
-
Heiligenstein(Pfalz) 21:02:00
-
Lingenfeld 21:05:00
-
Germersheim 21:09:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
12
Haltestellen
-
1
Bahnhof
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found