Rangierbahnhof in Mannheim
B38A ,
68199Mannheim
The next departure is direction Kaiserslautern Hbf.
Route:
-
Mannheim ARENA/Maimarkt
-
Mannheim Hbf 12:51:00
-
Ludwigshafen(Rhein) Mitte 12:58:00
-
Ludwigshafen(Rh)Hbf 13:01:00
-
Ludwigshafen-Mundenheim 13:05:00
-
Ludwigshafen-Rheingönheim 13:07:00
-
Limburgerhof 13:10:00
-
Schifferstadt 13:14:00
-
Böhl-Iggelheim 13:18:00
-
Haßloch(Pfalz) 13:22:00
-
Neustadt-Böbig 13:28:00
-
Neustadt(Weinstr)Hbf 13:31:00
-
Lambrecht(Pfalz) 13:37:00
-
Neidenfels 13:40:00
-
Weidenthal 13:44:00
-
Frankenstein(Pfalz) 13:48:00
-
Hochspeyer 13:52:00
-
Kaiserslautern Hbf 13:59:00
Route:
-
Neuhermsheim SAP Arena S-Bahnhof, Mannheim
-
Neckarau Mallaustraße, Mannheim 12:50:00
-
Neckarau Im Morchhof, Mannheim 12:51:00
-
Neckarau Friedhof, Mannheim 12:52:00
-
Neckarau Friedrichstraße, Mannheim 12:55:00
-
Neckarau Marktplatz, Mannheim 12:56:00
-
Neckarau Matthäuskirche, Mannheim 12:57:00
-
Neckarau West, Mannheim 12:59:00
Route:
-
Mannheim ARENA/Maimarkt
-
Mannheim-Seckenheim 12:51:00
-
Neu-Edingen/Friedrichsfeld 12:56:00
-
Ladenburg 12:59:00
-
Heddesheim/Hirschberg 13:03:00
-
Weinheim(Bergstr)Hbf 13:09:00
-
Weinheim-Sulzbach 13:12:00
-
Hemsbach 13:14:00
-
Laudenbach(Bergstr) 13:17:00
-
Heppenheim(Bergstr) 13:20:00
-
Bensheim 13:25:00
Route:
-
Neuhermsheim SAP Arena S-Bahnhof, Mannheim
-
Neuhermsheim SAP Arena Süd, Mannheim 12:52:00
-
Neuhermsheim Gerd-Dehof-Platz, Mannheim 12:53:00
-
Neuhermsheim Ulanenweg, Mannheim 12:54:00
-
Neuhermsheim Husarenweg, Mannheim 12:55:00
-
Fahrlach, Mannheim 12:56:00
-
Technoseum Süd, Mannheim 12:57:00
-
Planetarium, Mannheim 12:58:00
-
Weberstraße, Mannheim 12:59:00
-
Pestalozzischule, Mannheim 13:00:00
-
Werderstraße, Mannheim 13:02:00
-
Tattersall, Mannheim 13:03:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 13:05:00
-
Universität, Mannheim 13:06:00
-
Schloss, Mannheim 13:08:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 13:10:00
Route:
-
Mannheim ARENA/Maimarkt
-
Mannheim Hbf 13:01:00
-
Ludwigshafen(Rhein) Mitte 13:06:00
-
Ludwigshafen(Rh)Hbf 13:09:00
-
Ludwigshafen-Mundenheim 13:12:00
-
Ludwigshafen-Rheingönheim 13:16:00
-
Limburgerhof 13:19:00
-
Schifferstadt 13:23:00
-
Schifferstadt Süd 13:26:00
-
Speyer Nord-West 13:30:00
-
Speyer Hbf 13:32:00
-
Berghausen(Pfalz) 13:35:00
-
Heiligenstein(Pfalz) 13:37:00
-
Lingenfeld 13:41:00
-
Germersheim 13:45:00
-
Germersheim Mitte/Rhein 13:51:00
-
Rheinsheim 13:54:00
-
Philippsburg(Baden) 13:58:00
-
Huttenheim 14:03:00
-
Graben-Neudorf Nord 14:06:00
-
Graben-Neudorf 14:09:00
-
Karlsdorf 14:14:00
-
Bruchsal Am Mantel 14:15:00
-
Bruchsal Sportzentrum 14:18:00
-
Bruchsal 14:21:00
Route:
-
Neuhermsheim SAP Arena S-Bahnhof, Mannheim
-
Neuhermsheim SAP Arena, Mannheim 12:58:00
-
Neuostheim Maimarkt, Mannheim 12:59:00
-
Neuostheim Hans-Thoma-Straße, Mannheim 13:01:00
-
Neuostheim Endstelle, Mannheim 13:02:00
-
Feudenheim Ziethenstraße, Mannheim 13:09:00
-
Feudenheim Adolf-Damaschke-Ring, Mannheim 13:10:00
-
Käfertal Neustadter Straße, Mannheim 13:12:00
-
Käfertal DB-Bahnhof, Mannheim 13:13:00
-
Käfertal Rüdesheimer Straße, Mannheim 13:14:00
-
Käfertal Süd, Mannheim 13:16:00
-
Käfertal Habichtplatz, Mannheim 13:19:00
-
Käfertal Feuerwache Nord, Mannheim 13:21:00
-
Käfertal Neues Leben, Mannheim 13:22:00
-
Käfertal Speckweg, Mannheim 13:23:00
-
Käfertal Zäher Wille, Mannheim 13:24:00
-
Waldhof Wetzlarer Winkel, Mannheim 13:25:00
-
Waldhof Karl-Feuerstein-Straße, Mannheim 13:26:00
-
Waldhof Bahnhof, Mannheim 13:29:00
-
Waldhof Nord, Mannheim 13:30:00
-
Waldhof Nord, Mannheim 13:30:00
-
Schönau Sonderburger Straße, Mannheim 13:31:00
-
Schönau Graudenzer Linie, Mannheim 13:32:00
-
Schönau Haderslebener Straße, Mannheim 13:33:00
-
Schönau Memeler Straße, Mannheim 13:34:00
-
Schönau Kerschensteinerschule, Mannheim 13:34:00
-
Schönau Endstelle, Mannheim 13:35:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
41
Haltestellen
-
2
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found