Luzenberg in Mannheim
B44 ,
68305Mannheim
The next departure is direction Rheinau Bahnhof, Mannheim.
Route:
-
Luzenberg, Mannheim
-
Untermühlaustraße, Mannheim 10:47:00
-
Herzogenriedstraße, Mannheim 10:48:00
-
Neuer Meßplatz, Mannheim 10:49:00
-
Carl-Benz-Straße, Mannheim 10:51:00
-
Alte Feuerwache, Mannheim 10:53:00
-
Abendakademie, Mannheim 10:55:00
-
Marktplatz, Mannheim 10:56:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 10:58:00
-
Schloss, Mannheim 10:59:00
-
Universität, Mannheim 11:01:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 11:03:00
-
Tattersall, Mannheim 11:05:00
-
Kopernikusstraße, Mannheim 11:07:00
-
Krappmühlstraße, Mannheim 11:08:00
-
Hochschule, Mannheim 11:10:00
-
Neckarau Lettestraße, Mannheim 11:12:00
-
Neckarau Voltastraße, Mannheim 11:13:00
-
Neckarau Bahnhof, Mannheim 11:14:00
-
Neckarau Friedrichstraße, Mannheim 11:15:00
-
Neckarau Isarweg, Mannheim 11:17:00
-
Neckarau Dannstadter Straße, Mannheim 11:18:00
-
Rheinau Sandrain, Mannheim 11:19:00
-
Rheinau Karlsplatz, Mannheim 11:21:00
-
Rheinau Neuhofer Straße, Mannheim 11:22:00
-
Rheinau Waldseestraße, Mannheim 11:23:00
-
Rheinau Distelsand, Mannheim 11:24:00
-
Rheinau Bahnhof, Mannheim 11:26:00
Route:
-
Luzenberg, Mannheim
-
Luzenberg Stolberger Straße, Mannheim 10:48:00
-
Waldhof Altrheinstraße, Mannheim 10:50:00
-
Waldhof Roche, Mannheim 10:51:00
-
Waldhof Zellstoff-Fabrik, Mannheim 10:52:00
-
Waldhof Papyrus, Mannheim 10:53:00
-
Sandhofen Bürstadter Straße, Mannheim 10:54:00
-
Sandhofen Hanfstraße, Mannheim 10:55:00
-
Sandhofen Endstelle, Mannheim 10:57:00
Route:
-
Luzenberg, Mannheim
-
Luzenberg Diffenébrücke, Mannheim 10:50:00
-
Friesenheimer Insel Bastion, Mannheim 10:51:00
-
Friesenheimer Insel Weidenwörth, Mannheim 10:52:00
-
Friesenheimer Insel Hombuschstraße, Mannheim 10:53:00
-
Friesenheimer Insel Niederweid, Mannheim 10:53:00
-
Friesenheimer Insel Rheinrottstraße, Mannheim 10:54:00
-
Friesenheimer Insel Dürstelschlag, Mannheim 10:54:00
-
Friesenheimer Insel Kammerschleuse, Mannheim 10:55:00
-
Bunsenstraße, Mannheim 10:57:00
-
MARCHIVUM, Mannheim 10:58:00
-
Lortzingstraße, Mannheim 10:59:00
-
Alte Feuerwache, Mannheim 11:00:00
-
Alte Feuerwache, Mannheim 11:01:00
-
Kurpfalzbrücke, Mannheim 11:02:00
Route:
-
Luzenberg, Mannheim
-
Untermühlaustraße, Mannheim 10:53:00
-
Herzogenriedstraße, Mannheim 10:54:00
-
Neuer Meßplatz, Mannheim 10:55:00
-
Carl-Benz-Straße, Mannheim 10:57:00
-
Alte Feuerwache, Mannheim 10:59:00
-
Abendakademie, Mannheim 11:01:00
-
Marktplatz, Mannheim 11:02:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 11:04:00
-
Strohmarkt, Mannheim 11:06:00
-
Wasserturm, Mannheim 11:08:00
-
Kunsthalle, Mannheim 11:10:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 11:12:00
-
Lindenhof MA Hauptbahnhof Süd, Mannheim 11:14:00
-
Lindenhof Windeckstraße, Mannheim 11:16:00
-
Lindenhof Diesterwegschule, Mannheim 11:17:00
-
Lindenhof Meeräckerplatz, Mannheim 11:18:00
-
Neckarau Markuskirche, Mannheim 11:19:00
-
Neckarau Franz-Sigel-Straße, Mannheim 11:20:00
-
Neckarau Freiheitsplatz, Mannheim 11:21:00
-
Neckarau West, Mannheim 11:22:00
-
Neckarau Tannhäuserring, Mannheim 11:24:00
-
Neckarau Stollenwörth, Mannheim 11:25:00
-
Neckarau Rheingoldhalle, Mannheim 11:26:00
Route:
-
Luzenberg, Mannheim
-
Waldhof Bahnhof, Mannheim 10:55:00
-
Waldhof Nord, Mannheim 10:57:00
-
Schönau Siedlung, Mannheim 10:59:00
-
Schönau Schönauschule, Mannheim 11:00:00
-
Schönau Endstelle, Mannheim 11:01:00
Route:
-
Mannheim-Luzenberg
-
Mannheim-Neckarstadt 11:04:00
-
Mannheim Handelshafen 11:06:00
-
Mannheim Hbf 11:10:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
14
Haltestellen
-
1
Bahnhof
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found