Luzenberg in Mannheim
B44 ,
68305Mannheim
The next departure is direction Sandhofen Endstelle, Mannheim.
Route:
-
Luzenberg, Mannheim
-
Luzenberg Stolberger Straße, Mannheim 09:18:00
-
Waldhof Altrheinstraße, Mannheim 09:20:00
-
Waldhof Roche, Mannheim 09:21:00
-
Waldhof Zellstoff-Fabrik, Mannheim 09:22:00
-
Waldhof Papyrus, Mannheim 09:23:00
-
Sandhofen Bürstadter Straße, Mannheim 09:24:00
-
Sandhofen Hanfstraße, Mannheim 09:25:00
-
Sandhofen Endstelle, Mannheim 09:27:00
Route:
-
Luzenberg, Mannheim
-
Untermühlaustraße, Mannheim 09:43:00
-
Herzogenriedstraße, Mannheim 09:44:00
-
Neuer Meßplatz, Mannheim 09:45:00
-
Carl-Benz-Straße, Mannheim 09:47:00
-
Alte Feuerwache, Mannheim 09:49:00
-
Abendakademie, Mannheim 09:51:00
-
Marktplatz, Mannheim 09:52:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 09:54:00
-
Strohmarkt, Mannheim 09:56:00
-
Wasserturm, Mannheim 09:58:00
-
Kunsthalle, Mannheim 10:00:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 10:02:00
-
Lindenhof MA Hauptbahnhof Süd, Mannheim 10:04:00
-
Lindenhof Windeckstraße, Mannheim 10:06:00
-
Lindenhof Diesterwegschule, Mannheim 10:07:00
-
Lindenhof Meeräckerplatz, Mannheim 10:08:00
-
Neckarau Markuskirche, Mannheim 10:09:00
-
Neckarau Franz-Sigel-Straße, Mannheim 10:10:00
-
Neckarau Freiheitsplatz, Mannheim 10:11:00
-
Neckarau West, Mannheim 10:12:00
-
Neckarau Tannhäuserring, Mannheim 10:14:00
-
Neckarau Stollenwörth, Mannheim 10:15:00
-
Neckarau Rheingoldhalle, Mannheim 10:16:00
Route:
-
Luzenberg, Mannheim
-
Luzenberg Stolberger Straße, Mannheim 10:58:00
-
Waldhof Altrheinstraße, Mannheim 11:00:00
-
Waldhof Roche, Mannheim 11:01:00
-
Waldhof Zellstoff-Fabrik, Mannheim 11:02:00
-
Waldhof Papyrus, Mannheim 11:03:00
-
Sandhofen Bürstadter Straße, Mannheim 11:04:00
-
Sandhofen Hanfstraße, Mannheim 11:05:00
-
Sandhofen Endstelle, Mannheim 11:07:00
Route:
-
Luzenberg, Mannheim
-
Luzenberg Stolberger Straße, Mannheim 13:18:00
-
Waldhof Altrheinstraße, Mannheim 13:20:00
-
Waldhof Roche, Mannheim 13:21:00
-
Waldhof Zellstoff-Fabrik, Mannheim 13:22:00
-
Waldhof Papyrus, Mannheim 13:23:00
-
Sandhofen Bürstadter Straße, Mannheim 13:24:00
-
Sandhofen Hanfstraße, Mannheim 13:25:00
-
Sandhofen Endstelle, Mannheim 13:27:00
Route:
-
Luzenberg, Mannheim
-
Untermühlaustraße, Mannheim 13:23:00
-
Herzogenriedstraße, Mannheim 13:24:00
-
Neuer Meßplatz, Mannheim 13:25:00
-
Carl-Benz-Straße, Mannheim 13:27:00
-
Alte Feuerwache, Mannheim 13:29:00
-
Abendakademie, Mannheim 13:31:00
-
Marktplatz, Mannheim 13:32:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 13:34:00
-
Strohmarkt, Mannheim 13:36:00
-
Wasserturm, Mannheim 13:38:00
-
Kunsthalle, Mannheim 13:40:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 13:42:00
-
Lindenhof MA Hauptbahnhof Süd, Mannheim 13:44:00
-
Lindenhof Windeckstraße, Mannheim 13:46:00
-
Lindenhof Diesterwegschule, Mannheim 13:47:00
-
Lindenhof Meeräckerplatz, Mannheim 13:48:00
-
Neckarau Markuskirche, Mannheim 13:49:00
-
Neckarau Franz-Sigel-Straße, Mannheim 13:50:00
-
Neckarau Freiheitsplatz, Mannheim 13:51:00
-
Neckarau West, Mannheim 13:52:00
-
Neckarau Tannhäuserring, Mannheim 13:54:00
-
Neckarau Stollenwörth, Mannheim 13:55:00
-
Neckarau Rheingoldhalle, Mannheim 13:56:00
Route:
-
Luzenberg, Mannheim
-
Waldhof Bahnhof, Mannheim 13:25:00
-
Waldhof Nord, Mannheim 13:27:00
-
Schönau Siedlung, Mannheim 13:29:00
-
Schönau Schönauschule, Mannheim 13:30:00
-
Schönau Endstelle, Mannheim 13:31:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
14
Haltestellen
-
1
Bahnhof
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found