Hauptbahnhof in Mannheim
,
68199Mannheim
The next departure is direction Frankfurt(Main)Hbf.
Route:
-
Mannheim Hbf
-
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 00:08:00
Route:
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim
-
Universität, Mannheim 23:55:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 23:58:00
-
Marktplatz, Mannheim 00:01:00
-
Abendakademie, Mannheim 00:03:00
-
Gewerkschaftshaus, Mannheim 00:06:00
-
Nationaltheater, Mannheim 00:08:00
-
Theresienkrankenhaus, Mannheim 00:09:00
-
Universitätsklinikum, Mannheim 00:10:00
-
Bibienastraße, Mannheim 00:11:00
-
Hauptfriedhof, Mannheim 00:13:00
-
Pfeifferswörth, Mannheim 00:14:00
-
Feudenheim Neckarplatt, Mannheim 00:15:00
-
Feudenheim Am Aubuckel, Mannheim 00:16:00
-
Feudenheim Liebfrauenstraße, Mannheim 00:17:00
-
Feudenheim Blücherstraße, Mannheim 00:18:00
-
Feudenheim Kirche, Mannheim 00:19:00
-
Feudenheim Kreuz, Mannheim 00:20:00
-
Feudenheim Endstelle, Mannheim 00:21:00
-
Feudenheim Neckarstraße, Mannheim 00:22:00
-
Feudenheim Ziethenstraße, Mannheim 00:26:00
-
Feudenheim Adolf-Damaschke-Ring, Mannheim 00:27:00
-
Feudenheim Talstraße, Mannheim 00:28:00
-
Feudenheim Hölderlinstraße, Mannheim 00:29:00
-
Wallstadt Kiesäcker, Mannheim 00:30:00
-
Vogelstang Potsdamer Weg, Mannheim 00:32:00
-
Vogelstang Zentrum, Mannheim 00:33:00
-
Vogelstang Endstelle, Mannheim 00:34:00
Route:
-
Mannheim Hbf
-
Mannheim Handelshafen 23:58:00
-
Mannheim-Neckarstadt 00:00:00
-
Mannheim-Luzenberg 00:02:00
-
Mannheim-Waldhof 00:04:00
-
Lampertheim 00:09:00
-
Bürstadt 00:13:00
-
Bobstadt 00:16:00
-
Biblis 00:19:00
-
Groß Rohrheim 00:24:00
Route:
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim
-
Kunsthalle, Mannheim 23:57:00
-
Wasserturm, Mannheim 23:59:00
-
Strohmarkt, Mannheim 00:00:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 00:02:00
-
Marktplatz, Mannheim 00:04:00
-
Abendakademie, Mannheim 00:06:00
-
Gewerkschaftshaus, Mannheim 00:09:00
-
Nationaltheater, Mannheim 00:11:00
-
Theresienkrankenhaus, Mannheim 00:12:00
-
Universitätsklinikum, Mannheim 00:13:00
-
Lange Rötterstraße, Mannheim 00:14:00
-
Bonifatiuskirche, Mannheim 00:15:00
-
Hochuferstraße, Mannheim 00:16:00
-
Landwehrstraße, Mannheim 00:17:00
-
Ulmenweg, Mannheim 00:18:00
-
Käfertal Jugendverkehrsschule, Mannheim 00:19:00
-
Käfertal Hessische Straße, Mannheim 00:21:00
-
Käfertal Speckweg, Mannheim 00:23:00
-
Käfertal H.-Gutzmann-Schule, Mannheim 00:24:00
-
Käfertal Carl-Benz-Bad, Mannheim 00:25:00
-
Käfertal Käfertaler Wald, Mannheim 00:26:00
-
Käfertal Carl-Benz-Bad, Mannheim 00:27:00
-
Waldhof Erlöserkirche, Mannheim 00:29:00
-
Waldhof Waldstraße, Mannheim 00:30:00
-
Waldhof Freilichtbühne, Mannheim 00:32:00
-
Waldhof Waldfriedhof, Mannheim 00:33:00
Route:
-
Mannheim Hbf
-
Karlsruhe Hbf 00:32:00
Route:
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim
-
Universität, Mannheim 00:05:00
-
Schloss, Mannheim 00:07:00
-
Universität West, Mannheim 00:08:00
-
Akademiestraße, Mannheim 00:09:00
-
Teufelsbrücke, Mannheim 00:10:00
-
Popakademie, Mannheim 00:11:00
-
Am Salzkai, Mannheim 00:12:00
-
Neckarstadt West, Mannheim 00:15:00
-
Pyramidenstraße, Mannheim 00:16:00
-
Hansastraße, Mannheim 00:17:00
-
Herzogenriedstraße, Mannheim 00:18:00
-
Gesamtschule Herzogenried, Mannheim 00:19:00
-
Sandgewann, Mannheim 00:20:00
-
Leoniweg, Mannheim 00:21:00
-
Ulmenweg, Mannheim 00:22:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
28
Haltestellen
-
2
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found