Handelshafen in Mannheim
B44 ,
68159Mannheim
The next departure is direction Rheingönheim Endstelle, Ludwigshafen am Rhein.
Route:
-
Handelshafen, Mannheim
-
Rathaus, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 10:45:00
-
Ludwigstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 10:47:00
-
Berliner Platz, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 10:49:00
-
Schützenstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 10:51:00
-
Wittelsbachplatz, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 10:52:00
-
Südwest-Stadion, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 10:53:00
-
Mundenheim Stifterstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 10:54:00
-
Mundenheim Nord, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 10:55:00
-
Mundenheim Am Schwanen, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 10:57:00
-
Mundenheim Schillerschule, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 10:58:00
-
Mundenheim Hoheneckenstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 10:59:00
-
Mundenheim Giulini, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 11:01:00
-
Rheingönheim Friedensstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 11:02:00
-
Rheingönheim Brückweg, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 11:03:00
-
Rheingönheim Endstelle, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 11:05:00
Route:
-
Handelshafen, Mannheim
-
Rheinstraße, Mannheim 10:47:00
-
Rathaus/Reiss-Museum, Mannheim 10:48:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 10:49:00
-
Schloss, Mannheim 10:50:00
-
Universität, Mannheim 10:52:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 10:54:00
-
Kunsthalle, Mannheim 10:57:00
-
Wasserturm, Mannheim 10:59:00
-
Strohmarkt, Mannheim 11:00:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 11:02:00
-
Marktplatz, Mannheim 11:04:00
-
Abendakademie, Mannheim 11:06:00
-
Alte Feuerwache, Mannheim 11:08:00
-
Alte Feuerwache, Mannheim 11:08:00
-
Schafweide, Mannheim 11:09:00
-
Universitätsklinikum, Mannheim 11:11:00
-
Lange Rötterstraße, Mannheim 11:12:00
-
Bonifatiuskirche, Mannheim 11:13:00
-
Hochuferstraße, Mannheim 11:14:00
-
Landwehrstraße, Mannheim 11:15:00
-
Ulmenweg, Mannheim 11:16:00
-
Käfertal Jugendverkehrsschule, Mannheim 11:18:00
-
Käfertal Hessische Straße, Mannheim 11:20:00
-
Käfertal Speckweg, Mannheim 11:22:00
-
Käfertal H.-Gutzmann-Schule, Mannheim 11:23:00
-
Käfertal Carl-Benz-Bad, Mannheim 11:24:00
-
Käfertal Käfertaler Wald, Mannheim 11:25:00
Route:
-
Handelshafen, Mannheim
-
Rheinstraße, Mannheim 10:48:00
-
Rathaus/Reiss-Museum, Mannheim 10:49:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 10:50:00
-
Strohmarkt, Mannheim 10:52:00
-
Wasserturm, Mannheim 10:54:00
-
Kunsthalle, Mannheim 10:56:00
-
Tattersall, Mannheim 10:57:00
-
Werderstraße, Mannheim 10:58:00
-
Pestalozzischule, Mannheim 10:59:00
-
Weberstraße, Mannheim 11:00:00
-
Planetarium, Mannheim 11:02:00
-
Technoseum Süd, Mannheim 11:03:00
-
Fahrlach, Mannheim 11:04:00
-
Neuhermsheim Husarenweg, Mannheim 11:05:00
-
Neuhermsheim Ulanenweg, Mannheim 11:06:00
-
Neuhermsheim Gerd-Dehof-Platz, Mannheim 11:08:00
-
Neuhermsheim SAP Arena Süd, Mannheim 11:09:00
-
Neuhermsheim SAP Arena S-Bahnhof, Mannheim 11:11:00
Route:
-
Handelshafen, Mannheim
-
Rathaus, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 10:50:00
-
Ludwigstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 10:52:00
-
Berliner Platz, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 10:54:00
-
Schützenstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 10:56:00
-
Wittelsbachplatz, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 10:57:00
-
Südwest-Stadion, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 10:58:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 11:01:00
-
Rohrlachstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 11:03:00
-
Hauptfriedhof, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 11:04:00
-
Heinrich-Pesch-Haus, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 11:05:00
-
Oggersheim Wollstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 11:07:00
-
Oggersheim Zum Guten Hirten (BG-Klinik), Ludwigsha 11:08:00
-
Oggersheim Mannheimer Tor, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 11:10:00
-
Oggersheim Hans-Warsch-Platz, Ludwigshafen am Rhei 11:11:00
-
Oggersheim Wilhelm-Tell-Straße, Ludwigshafen am Rh 11:12:00
-
Oggersheim Endstelle, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 11:14:00
Route:
-
Handelshafen, Mannheim
-
Rathaus, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 10:55:00
-
Ludwigstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 10:57:00
-
Berliner Platz, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 10:59:00
-
Schützenstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 11:01:00
-
Wittelsbachplatz, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 11:02:00
-
Südwest-Stadion, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 11:03:00
-
Mundenheim Stifterstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 11:04:00
-
Mundenheim Nord, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 11:05:00
-
Mundenheim Am Schwanen, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 11:07:00
-
Mundenheim Schillerschule, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 11:08:00
-
Mundenheim Hoheneckenstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 11:09:00
-
Mundenheim Giulini, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 11:11:00
-
Rheingönheim Friedensstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 11:12:00
-
Rheingönheim Brückweg, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 11:13:00
-
Rheingönheim Endstelle, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 11:15:00
Route:
-
Handelshafen, Mannheim
-
Rheinstraße, Mannheim 10:57:00
-
Rathaus/Reiss-Museum, Mannheim 10:58:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 10:59:00
-
Schloss, Mannheim 11:00:00
-
Universität, Mannheim 11:02:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 11:04:00
-
Kunsthalle, Mannheim 11:07:00
-
Wasserturm, Mannheim 11:09:00
-
Strohmarkt, Mannheim 11:10:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 11:12:00
-
Marktplatz, Mannheim 11:14:00
-
Abendakademie, Mannheim 11:16:00
-
Alte Feuerwache, Mannheim 11:18:00
-
Alte Feuerwache, Mannheim 11:18:00
-
Schafweide, Mannheim 11:19:00
-
Universitätsklinikum, Mannheim 11:21:00
-
Lange Rötterstraße, Mannheim 11:22:00
-
Bonifatiuskirche, Mannheim 11:23:00
-
Hochuferstraße, Mannheim 11:24:00
-
Landwehrstraße, Mannheim 11:25:00
-
Ulmenweg, Mannheim 11:26:00
-
Käfertal Jugendverkehrsschule, Mannheim 11:28:00
-
Käfertal Hessische Straße, Mannheim 11:30:00
-
Käfertal Speckweg, Mannheim 11:32:00
-
Käfertal H.-Gutzmann-Schule, Mannheim 11:33:00
-
Waldhof Erlöserkirche, Mannheim 11:35:00
-
Waldhof Waldstraße, Mannheim 11:36:00
-
Waldhof Freilichtbühne, Mannheim 11:38:00
-
Waldhof Waldfriedhof, Mannheim 11:39:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
361
Haltestellen
-
16
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found