Handelshafen in Mannheim
B44 ,
68159Mannheim
The next departure is direction Waldhof Waldfriedhof, Mannheim.
Route:
-
Handelshafen, Mannheim
-
Rheinstraße, Mannheim 13:37:00
-
Rathaus/Reiss-Museum, Mannheim 13:38:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 13:39:00
-
Schloss, Mannheim 13:40:00
-
Universität, Mannheim 13:42:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 13:44:00
-
Kunsthalle, Mannheim 13:47:00
-
Wasserturm, Mannheim 13:49:00
-
Strohmarkt, Mannheim 13:50:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 13:52:00
-
Marktplatz, Mannheim 13:54:00
-
Abendakademie, Mannheim 13:56:00
-
Alte Feuerwache, Mannheim 13:58:00
-
Schafweide, Mannheim 13:59:00
-
Universitätsklinikum, Mannheim 14:01:00
-
Lange Rötterstraße, Mannheim 14:02:00
-
Bonifatiuskirche, Mannheim 14:03:00
-
Hochuferstraße, Mannheim 14:04:00
-
Landwehrstraße, Mannheim 14:05:00
-
Ulmenweg, Mannheim 14:06:00
-
Käfertal Jugendverkehrsschule, Mannheim 14:07:00
-
Käfertal Hessische Straße, Mannheim 14:09:00
-
Käfertal Speckweg, Mannheim 14:11:00
-
Käfertal H.-Gutzmann-Schule, Mannheim 14:12:00
-
Käfertal Carl-Benz-Bad, Mannheim 14:13:00
-
Käfertal Käfertaler Wald, Mannheim 14:14:00
-
Käfertal Carl-Benz-Bad, Mannheim 14:15:00
-
Waldhof Erlöserkirche, Mannheim 14:17:00
-
Waldhof Waldstraße, Mannheim 14:18:00
-
Waldhof Freilichtbühne, Mannheim 14:20:00
-
Waldhof Waldfriedhof, Mannheim 14:21:00
Route:
-
Handelshafen, Mannheim
-
Rheinstraße, Mannheim 13:39:00
-
Rathaus/Reiss-Museum, Mannheim 13:40:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 13:41:00
-
Schloss, Mannheim 13:42:00
-
Universität, Mannheim 13:44:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 13:46:00
-
Tattersall, Mannheim 13:48:00
-
Werderstraße, Mannheim 13:49:00
-
Pestalozzischule, Mannheim 13:50:00
-
Weberstraße, Mannheim 13:51:00
-
Planetarium, Mannheim 13:53:00
-
Luisenpark/Technoseum, Mannheim 13:55:00
-
Carl-Benz-Stadion, Mannheim 13:56:00
-
Neuostheim Harrlach, Mannheim 13:57:00
-
Neuostheim Lucas-Cranach-Straße, Mannheim 13:59:00
-
Neuostheim Schwindstraße, Mannheim 14:00:00
-
Neuostheim Endstelle, Mannheim 14:01:00
-
Neuostheim Hans-Thoma-Straße, Mannheim 14:02:00
-
Neuostheim Maimarkt, Mannheim 14:03:00
-
Neuhermsheim SAP Arena, Mannheim 14:04:00
-
Neuhermsheim SAP Arena S-Bahnhof, Mannheim 14:06:00
Route:
-
Handelshafen, Mannheim
-
Rathaus, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 13:50:00
-
Ludwigstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 13:52:00
-
Berliner Platz, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 13:54:00
-
Schützenstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 13:56:00
-
Wittelsbachplatz, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 13:57:00
-
Südwest-Stadion, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 13:58:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 14:01:00
-
Rohrlachstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 14:03:00
-
Hauptfriedhof, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 14:04:00
-
Heinrich-Pesch-Haus, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 14:05:00
-
Oggersheim Wollstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 14:07:00
-
Oggersheim Zum Guten Hirten (BG-Klinik), Ludwigsha 14:08:00
-
Oggersheim Mannheimer Tor, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 14:10:00
-
Oggersheim Hans-Warsch-Platz, Ludwigshafen am Rhei 14:11:00
-
Oggersheim Wilhelm-Tell-Straße, Ludwigshafen am Rh 14:12:00
-
Oggersheim Endstelle, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 14:14:00
Route:
-
Handelshafen, Mannheim
-
Rathaus, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 13:53:00
-
Ludwigstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 13:55:00
-
Berliner Platz, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 13:57:00
-
Schützenstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 13:59:00
-
Wittelsbachplatz, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 14:00:00
-
Südwest-Stadion, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 14:01:00
-
Mundenheim Stifterstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 14:02:00
-
Mundenheim Nord, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 14:03:00
-
Mundenheim Am Schwanen, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 14:04:00
-
Mundenheim Schillerschule, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 14:05:00
-
Mundenheim Hoheneckenstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 14:06:00
-
Mundenheim Giulini, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 14:08:00
-
Rheingönheim Friedensstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 14:09:00
-
Rheingönheim Brückweg, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 14:10:00
-
Rheingönheim Endstelle, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 14:11:00
Route:
-
Handelshafen, Mannheim
-
Rheinstraße, Mannheim 13:57:00
-
Rathaus/Reiss-Museum, Mannheim 13:58:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 13:59:00
-
Schloss, Mannheim 14:00:00
-
Universität, Mannheim 14:02:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 14:04:00
-
Kunsthalle, Mannheim 14:07:00
-
Wasserturm, Mannheim 14:09:00
-
Strohmarkt, Mannheim 14:10:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 14:12:00
-
Marktplatz, Mannheim 14:14:00
-
Abendakademie, Mannheim 14:16:00
-
Alte Feuerwache, Mannheim 14:18:00
-
Schafweide, Mannheim 14:19:00
-
Universitätsklinikum, Mannheim 14:21:00
-
Lange Rötterstraße, Mannheim 14:22:00
-
Bonifatiuskirche, Mannheim 14:23:00
-
Hochuferstraße, Mannheim 14:24:00
-
Landwehrstraße, Mannheim 14:25:00
-
Ulmenweg, Mannheim 14:26:00
-
Käfertal Jugendverkehrsschule, Mannheim 14:27:00
-
Käfertal Hessische Straße, Mannheim 14:29:00
-
Käfertal Speckweg, Mannheim 14:31:00
-
Käfertal H.-Gutzmann-Schule, Mannheim 14:32:00
-
Käfertal Carl-Benz-Bad, Mannheim 14:33:00
-
Käfertal Käfertaler Wald, Mannheim 14:34:00
-
Käfertal Carl-Benz-Bad, Mannheim 14:35:00
-
Waldhof Erlöserkirche, Mannheim 14:37:00
-
Waldhof Waldstraße, Mannheim 14:38:00
-
Waldhof Freilichtbühne, Mannheim 14:40:00
-
Waldhof Waldfriedhof, Mannheim 14:41:00
Route:
-
Handelshafen, Mannheim
-
Rheinstraße, Mannheim 13:59:00
-
Rathaus/Reiss-Museum, Mannheim 14:00:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 14:01:00
-
Schloss, Mannheim 14:02:00
-
Universität, Mannheim 14:04:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 14:06:00
-
Tattersall, Mannheim 14:08:00
-
Werderstraße, Mannheim 14:09:00
-
Pestalozzischule, Mannheim 14:10:00
-
Weberstraße, Mannheim 14:11:00
-
Planetarium, Mannheim 14:13:00
-
Luisenpark/Technoseum, Mannheim 14:15:00
-
Carl-Benz-Stadion, Mannheim 14:16:00
-
Neuostheim Harrlach, Mannheim 14:17:00
-
Neuostheim Lucas-Cranach-Straße, Mannheim 14:19:00
-
Neuostheim Schwindstraße, Mannheim 14:20:00
-
Neuostheim Endstelle, Mannheim 14:21:00
-
Neuostheim Hans-Thoma-Straße, Mannheim 14:22:00
-
Neuostheim Maimarkt, Mannheim 14:23:00
-
Neuhermsheim SAP Arena, Mannheim 14:24:00
-
Neuhermsheim SAP Arena S-Bahnhof, Mannheim 14:26:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
361
Haltestellen
-
16
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found