Handelshafen in Mannheim
B44 ,
68159Mannheim
The next departure is direction Frankfurt(Main)Hbf.
Route:
-
Mannheim Handelshafen
-
Mannheim-Neckarstadt 04:35:00
-
Mannheim-Luzenberg 04:37:00
-
Mannheim-Waldhof 04:39:00
-
Lampertheim 04:45:00
-
Bürstadt 04:50:00
-
Bobstadt 04:52:00
-
Biblis 04:55:00
-
Groß Rohrheim 04:58:00
-
Gernsheim 05:02:00
-
Biebesheim 05:05:00
-
Stockstadt(Rhein) 05:08:00
-
Riedstadt-Goddelau 05:10:00
-
Riedstadt-Wolfskehlen 05:13:00
-
Groß Gerau-Dornheim 05:16:00
-
Groß Gerau-Dornberg 05:19:00
-
Mörfelden 05:25:00
-
Walldorf(Hess) 05:27:00
-
Zeppelinheim 05:31:00
-
Frankfurt am Main - Stadion 05:35:00
-
Frankfurt-Niederrad 05:39:00
-
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 05:45:00
Route:
-
Handelshafen, Mannheim
-
Rheinstraße, Mannheim 05:07:00
-
Rathaus/Reiss-Museum, Mannheim 05:08:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 05:09:00
-
Schloss, Mannheim 05:10:00
-
Universität, Mannheim 05:12:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 05:14:00
-
Kunsthalle, Mannheim 05:17:00
-
Wasserturm, Mannheim 05:19:00
-
Strohmarkt, Mannheim 05:20:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 05:22:00
-
Marktplatz, Mannheim 05:24:00
-
Abendakademie, Mannheim 05:26:00
-
Alte Feuerwache, Mannheim 05:28:00
-
Schafweide, Mannheim 05:29:00
-
Universitätsklinikum, Mannheim 05:30:00
-
Lange Rötterstraße, Mannheim 05:31:00
-
Bonifatiuskirche, Mannheim 05:32:00
-
Hochuferstraße, Mannheim 05:33:00
-
Landwehrstraße, Mannheim 05:34:00
-
Ulmenweg, Mannheim 05:35:00
-
Käfertal Jugendverkehrsschule, Mannheim 05:36:00
-
Käfertal Hessische Straße, Mannheim 05:38:00
-
Käfertal Speckweg, Mannheim 05:40:00
-
Käfertal H.-Gutzmann-Schule, Mannheim 05:41:00
-
Käfertal Carl-Benz-Bad, Mannheim 05:42:00
-
Käfertal Käfertaler Wald, Mannheim 05:43:00
-
Käfertal Carl-Benz-Bad, Mannheim 05:44:00
-
Waldhof Erlöserkirche, Mannheim 05:46:00
-
Waldhof Waldstraße, Mannheim 05:47:00
-
Waldhof Freilichtbühne, Mannheim 05:49:00
-
Waldhof Waldfriedhof, Mannheim 05:50:00
Route:
-
Mannheim Handelshafen
-
Mannheim Hbf 05:13:00
Route:
-
Handelshafen, Mannheim
-
Rathaus, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 05:26:00
-
Ludwigstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 05:28:00
-
Berliner Platz, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 05:30:00
-
Schützenstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 05:32:00
-
Wittelsbachplatz, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 05:33:00
-
Südwest-Stadion, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 05:34:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 05:36:00
-
Rohrlachstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 05:38:00
-
Hauptfriedhof, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 05:39:00
-
Heinrich-Pesch-Haus, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 05:40:00
-
Oggersheim Wollstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 05:42:00
-
Oggersheim Zum Guten Hirten (BG-Klinik), Ludwigsha 05:43:00
-
Oggersheim Mannheimer Tor, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 05:45:00
-
Oggersheim Hans-Warsch-Platz, Ludwigshafen am Rhei 05:46:00
-
Oggersheim Wilhelm-Tell-Straße, Ludwigshafen am Rh 05:47:00
-
Oggersheim Endstelle, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 05:49:00
Route:
-
Mannheim Handelshafen
-
Mannheim-Neckarstadt 05:37:00
-
Mannheim-Luzenberg 05:40:00
-
Mannheim-Waldhof 05:42:00
-
Lampertheim 05:47:00
-
Bürstadt 05:52:00
-
Bobstadt 05:54:00
-
Biblis 05:58:00
-
Groß Rohrheim 06:01:00
-
Gernsheim 06:04:00
-
Biebesheim 06:07:00
-
Stockstadt(Rhein) 06:10:00
-
Riedstadt-Goddelau 06:13:00
-
Groß Gerau-Dornberg 06:18:00
-
Mörfelden 06:24:00
-
Walldorf(Hess) 06:26:00
-
Frankfurt-Niederrad 06:38:00
-
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 06:43:00
Route:
-
Handelshafen, Mannheim
-
Rheinstraße, Mannheim 05:37:00
-
Rathaus/Reiss-Museum, Mannheim 05:38:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 05:39:00
-
Schloss, Mannheim 05:40:00
-
Universität, Mannheim 05:42:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 05:44:00
-
Kunsthalle, Mannheim 05:47:00
-
Wasserturm, Mannheim 05:49:00
-
Strohmarkt, Mannheim 05:50:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 05:52:00
-
Marktplatz, Mannheim 05:54:00
-
Abendakademie, Mannheim 05:56:00
-
Alte Feuerwache, Mannheim 05:58:00
-
Schafweide, Mannheim 05:59:00
-
Universitätsklinikum, Mannheim 06:01:00
-
Lange Rötterstraße, Mannheim 06:02:00
-
Bonifatiuskirche, Mannheim 06:03:00
-
Hochuferstraße, Mannheim 06:04:00
-
Landwehrstraße, Mannheim 06:05:00
-
Ulmenweg, Mannheim 06:06:00
-
Käfertal Jugendverkehrsschule, Mannheim 06:07:00
-
Käfertal Hessische Straße, Mannheim 06:09:00
-
Käfertal Speckweg, Mannheim 06:11:00
-
Käfertal H.-Gutzmann-Schule, Mannheim 06:12:00
-
Käfertal Carl-Benz-Bad, Mannheim 06:13:00
-
Käfertal Käfertaler Wald, Mannheim 06:14:00
-
Käfertal Carl-Benz-Bad, Mannheim 06:15:00
-
Waldhof Erlöserkirche, Mannheim 06:17:00
-
Waldhof Waldstraße, Mannheim 06:18:00
-
Waldhof Freilichtbühne, Mannheim 06:20:00
-
Waldhof Waldfriedhof, Mannheim 06:21:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
112
Haltestellen
-
7
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found