Handelshafen in Mannheim
B44 ,
68159Mannheim
The next departure is direction Oggersheim Endstelle, Ludwigshafen am Rhein.
Route:
-
Handelshafen, Mannheim
-
Rathaus, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 06:26:00
-
Ludwigstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 06:28:00
-
Berliner Platz, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 06:30:00
-
Schützenstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 06:32:00
-
Wittelsbachplatz, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 06:33:00
-
Südwest-Stadion, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 06:34:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 06:36:00
-
Rohrlachstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 06:38:00
-
Hauptfriedhof, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 06:39:00
-
Heinrich-Pesch-Haus, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 06:40:00
-
Oggersheim Wollstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 06:42:00
-
Oggersheim Zum Guten Hirten (BG-Klinik), Ludwigsha 06:43:00
-
Oggersheim Mannheimer Tor, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 06:45:00
-
Oggersheim Hans-Warsch-Platz, Ludwigshafen am Rhei 06:46:00
-
Oggersheim Wilhelm-Tell-Straße, Ludwigshafen am Rh 06:47:00
-
Oggersheim Endstelle, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 06:49:00
Route:
-
Mannheim Handelshafen
-
Mannheim Hbf 06:38:00
Route:
-
Handelshafen, Mannheim
-
Rheinstraße, Mannheim 06:37:00
-
Rathaus/Reiss-Museum, Mannheim 06:38:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 06:39:00
-
Schloss, Mannheim 06:40:00
-
Universität, Mannheim 06:42:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 06:44:00
-
Kunsthalle, Mannheim 06:47:00
-
Wasserturm, Mannheim 06:49:00
-
Strohmarkt, Mannheim 06:50:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 06:52:00
-
Marktplatz, Mannheim 06:54:00
-
Abendakademie, Mannheim 06:56:00
-
Alte Feuerwache, Mannheim 06:58:00
-
Alte Feuerwache, Mannheim 06:58:00
-
Schafweide, Mannheim 06:59:00
-
Universitätsklinikum, Mannheim 07:01:00
-
Lange Rötterstraße, Mannheim 07:02:00
-
Bonifatiuskirche, Mannheim 07:03:00
-
Hochuferstraße, Mannheim 07:04:00
-
Landwehrstraße, Mannheim 07:05:00
-
Ulmenweg, Mannheim 07:06:00
-
Käfertal Jugendverkehrsschule, Mannheim 07:07:00
-
Käfertal Hessische Straße, Mannheim 07:09:00
-
Käfertal Speckweg, Mannheim 07:11:00
-
Käfertal H.-Gutzmann-Schule, Mannheim 07:12:00
-
Käfertal Carl-Benz-Bad, Mannheim 07:13:00
-
Käfertal Käfertaler Wald, Mannheim 07:14:00
-
Käfertal Carl-Benz-Bad, Mannheim 07:15:00
-
Waldhof Erlöserkirche, Mannheim 07:17:00
-
Waldhof Waldstraße, Mannheim 07:18:00
-
Waldhof Freilichtbühne, Mannheim 07:20:00
-
Waldhof Waldfriedhof, Mannheim 07:21:00
Route:
-
Handelshafen, Mannheim
-
Rathaus, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 06:56:00
-
Ludwigstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 06:58:00
-
Berliner Platz, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 07:00:00
-
Schützenstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 07:02:00
-
Wittelsbachplatz, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 07:03:00
-
Südwest-Stadion, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 07:04:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 07:06:00
-
Rohrlachstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 07:08:00
-
Hauptfriedhof, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 07:09:00
-
Heinrich-Pesch-Haus, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 07:10:00
-
Oggersheim Wollstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 07:12:00
-
Oggersheim Zum Guten Hirten (BG-Klinik), Ludwigsha 07:13:00
-
Oggersheim Mannheimer Tor, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 07:15:00
-
Oggersheim Hans-Warsch-Platz, Ludwigshafen am Rhei 07:16:00
-
Oggersheim Wilhelm-Tell-Straße, Ludwigshafen am Rh 07:17:00
-
Oggersheim Endstelle, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 07:19:00
-
Oggersheim Westlich B9, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 07:22:00
-
Ruchheim, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 07:24:00
-
Bahnhof, Maxdorf 07:28:00
-
Maxdorf Süd 07:29:00
-
Bahnhof, Fußgönheim 07:31:00
-
Ellerstadt Ost 07:34:00
-
Ellerstadt West 07:35:00
-
Bahnhof, Gönnheim 07:38:00
-
Bahnhof, Friedelsheim 07:39:00
-
Bad Dürkheim Ost 07:44:00
-
Bahnhof, Bad Dürkheim 07:47:00
Route:
-
Mannheim Handelshafen
-
Mannheim-Neckarstadt 07:01:00
-
Mannheim-Luzenberg 07:03:00
-
Mannheim-Waldhof 07:05:00
-
Lampertheim 07:09:00
-
Bürstadt 07:13:00
-
Bobstadt 07:16:00
-
Biblis 07:19:00
-
Groß Rohrheim 07:24:00
Route:
-
Handelshafen, Mannheim
-
Rheinstraße, Mannheim 07:07:00
-
Rathaus/Reiss-Museum, Mannheim 07:08:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 07:09:00
-
Schloss, Mannheim 07:10:00
-
Universität, Mannheim 07:12:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 07:14:00
-
Kunsthalle, Mannheim 07:17:00
-
Wasserturm, Mannheim 07:19:00
-
Strohmarkt, Mannheim 07:20:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 07:22:00
-
Marktplatz, Mannheim 07:24:00
-
Abendakademie, Mannheim 07:26:00
-
Alte Feuerwache, Mannheim 07:28:00
-
Alte Feuerwache, Mannheim 07:28:00
-
Schafweide, Mannheim 07:29:00
-
Universitätsklinikum, Mannheim 07:31:00
-
Lange Rötterstraße, Mannheim 07:32:00
-
Bonifatiuskirche, Mannheim 07:33:00
-
Hochuferstraße, Mannheim 07:34:00
-
Landwehrstraße, Mannheim 07:35:00
-
Ulmenweg, Mannheim 07:36:00
-
Käfertal Jugendverkehrsschule, Mannheim 07:37:00
-
Käfertal Hessische Straße, Mannheim 07:39:00
-
Käfertal Speckweg, Mannheim 07:41:00
-
Käfertal H.-Gutzmann-Schule, Mannheim 07:42:00
-
Käfertal Carl-Benz-Bad, Mannheim 07:43:00
-
Käfertal Käfertaler Wald, Mannheim 07:44:00
-
Käfertal Carl-Benz-Bad, Mannheim 07:45:00
-
Waldhof Erlöserkirche, Mannheim 07:47:00
-
Waldhof Waldstraße, Mannheim 07:48:00
-
Waldhof Freilichtbühne, Mannheim 07:50:00
-
Waldhof Waldfriedhof, Mannheim 07:51:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
23
Haltestellen
-
1
Bahnhof
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found