Süd in Köln
B265 ,
50674Köln
The next departure is direction Sülz Hermeskeiler Platz, Köln.
Route:
-
Dasselstr./Südbahnhof, Köln
-
Sülz Universität, Köln 14:27:00
-
Sülz Weyertal, Köln 14:28:00
-
Sülz Lindenburg (Universitätskliniken), Köln 14:30:00
-
Sülz Zülpicher Str./Gürtel, Köln 14:32:00
-
Sülz Mommsenstr., Köln 14:33:00
-
Sülz Hermeskeiler Platz, Köln 14:34:00
Route:
-
Barbarossaplatz, Köln
-
Eifelstr., Köln 14:29:00
-
Ulrepforte, Köln 14:31:00
-
Chlodwigplatz, Köln 14:33:00
-
Ubierring, Köln 14:35:00
-
Bayenthal Schönhauser Str., Köln 14:37:00
-
Marienburg Bayenthalgürtel, Köln 14:39:00
-
Marienburg Heinrich-Lübke-Ufer, Köln 14:40:00
-
Rodenkirchen Bahnhof, Köln 14:42:00
-
Rodenkirchen Siegstr., Köln 14:43:00
-
Rodenkirchen Michaelshoven, Köln 14:45:00
-
Sürth Bahnhof, Köln 14:47:00
-
Godorf Bahnhof, Köln 14:50:00
-
Wesseling Nord 14:52:00
-
Wesseling (Stadtbahn) 14:54:00
-
Wesseling Süd 14:56:00
-
Urfeld, Wesseling 14:57:00
-
Widdig, Bornheim (Rheinland) 14:59:00
-
Uedorf, Bornheim (Rheinland) 15:01:00
-
Hersel, Bornheim (Rheinland) 15:03:00
-
Buschdorf, Bonn 15:05:00
-
Tannenbusch Mitte, Bonn 15:06:00
-
Tannenbusch Süd, Bonn 15:08:00
-
Propsthof Nord, Bonn 15:10:00
-
Bonn West 15:11:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Bonn 15:13:00
-
Bonn Universität/Markt 15:15:00
-
Bonn Juridicum 15:16:00
-
Bonn Bundesrechnungshof/Auswärtiges Amt 15:17:00
-
Bonn Museum Koenig 15:18:00
-
Gronau Heussallee/Museumsmeile, Bonn 15:20:00
-
Bonn Gronau Ollenhauerstraße 15:21:00
-
Bonn Gronau Olof-Palme-Allee 15:22:00
-
Bonn Max-Löbner-Str./Friesdorf 15:23:00
-
Bonn Hochkreuz/Deutsches Museum Bonn 15:25:00
-
Bonn-Plittersdorf, Wurzerstr. 15:27:00
-
Bad Godesberg Plittersdorfer Str., Bonn 15:28:00
-
Bad Godesberg Bahnhof, Bonn 15:29:00
-
Bad Godesberg Stadthalle, Bonn 15:31:00
Route:
-
Barbarossaplatz, Köln
-
Eifelstr., Köln 14:30:00
-
Eifelplatz, Köln 14:31:00
-
Zollstock Pohligstr., Köln 14:33:00
-
Zollstock Herthastr., Köln 14:34:00
-
Zollstock Gottesweg, Köln 14:35:00
-
Zollstock Zollstockgürtel, Köln 14:37:00
-
Zollstock Südfriedhof, Köln 14:39:00
Route:
-
Köln Süd
-
Erftstadt 14:42:00
-
Weilerswist 14:48:00
-
Euskirchen 14:57:00
-
Mechernich 15:08:00
-
Kall 15:17:00
Route:
-
Barbarossaplatz, Köln
-
Zülpicher Platz, Köln 14:31:00
-
Rudolfplatz, Köln 14:32:00
-
Friesenplatz, Köln 14:34:00
-
Christophstr./Mediapark, Köln 14:35:00
-
Hansaring, Köln 14:36:00
-
Ebertplatz, Köln 14:38:00
-
Nippes Lohsestr., Köln 14:41:00
-
Nippes Florastr., Köln 14:43:00
-
Nippes Neusser Str./Gürtel, Köln 14:45:00
-
Weidenpesch Mollwitzstr., Köln 14:46:00
-
Weidenpesch Scheibenstr., Köln 14:48:00
-
Longerich Wilhelm-Sollmann-Str., Köln 14:50:00
-
Longerich Altonaer Platz, Köln 14:52:00
-
Longerich Herforder Str., Köln 14:53:00
-
Longerich Meerfeldstr., Köln 14:54:00
-
Longerich Longericher Str., Köln 14:55:00
-
Heimersdorf, Köln 14:58:00
-
Chorweiler, Köln 15:01:00
Route:
-
Barbarossaplatz, Köln
-
Poststr., Köln 14:31:00
-
Neumarkt, Köln 14:32:00
-
Appellhofplatz, Köln 14:34:00
-
Dom/Hauptbahnhof, Köln 14:35:00
-
Breslauer Platz/Hauptbahnhof, Köln 14:36:00
-
Ebertplatz, Köln 14:38:00
-
Reichenspergerplatz, Köln 14:40:00
-
Riehl Zoo/Flora, Köln 14:42:00
-
Riehl Boltensternstr., Köln 14:44:00
-
Riehl Slabystr., Köln 14:45:00
-
Mülheim Wiener Platz, Köln 14:47:00
-
Mülheim Bahnhof, Köln 14:48:00
-
Buchheim Herler Str., Köln 14:50:00
-
Buchheim Wichheimer Str., Köln 14:51:00
-
Holweide Vischeringstr., Köln 14:53:00
-
Holweide Maria-Himmelfahrt-Str., Köln 14:54:00
-
Holweide Neufelder Str. (Krankenhaus Holweide), Kö 14:55:00
-
Dellbrück Mauspfad, Köln 14:57:00
-
Dellbrück Hauptstr., Köln 14:58:00
-
Dellbrück Thielenbruch, Köln 15:00:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
17
Haltestellen
-
1
Bahnhof
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found