Süd in Köln
B265 ,
50674Köln
The next departure is direction Chorweiler, Köln.
Route:
-
Barbarossaplatz, Köln
-
Zülpicher Platz, Köln 15:01:00
-
Rudolfplatz, Köln 15:02:00
-
Friesenplatz, Köln 15:04:00
-
Christophstr./Mediapark, Köln 15:05:00
-
Hansaring, Köln 15:06:00
-
Ebertplatz, Köln 15:08:00
-
Nippes Lohsestr., Köln 15:11:00
-
Nippes Florastr., Köln 15:13:00
-
Nippes Neusser Str./Gürtel, Köln 15:15:00
-
Weidenpesch Mollwitzstr., Köln 15:16:00
-
Weidenpesch Scheibenstr., Köln 15:18:00
-
Longerich Wilhelm-Sollmann-Str., Köln 15:20:00
-
Longerich Altonaer Platz, Köln 15:22:00
-
Longerich Herforder Str., Köln 15:23:00
-
Longerich Meerfeldstr., Köln 15:24:00
-
Longerich Longericher Str., Köln 15:25:00
-
Heimersdorf, Köln 15:28:00
-
Chorweiler, Köln 15:31:00
Route:
-
Barbarossaplatz, Köln
-
Poststr., Köln 15:01:00
-
Neumarkt, Köln 15:02:00
-
Appellhofplatz, Köln 15:04:00
-
Dom/Hauptbahnhof, Köln 15:05:00
-
Breslauer Platz/Hauptbahnhof, Köln 15:06:00
-
Ebertplatz, Köln 15:08:00
-
Reichenspergerplatz, Köln 15:10:00
-
Riehl Zoo/Flora, Köln 15:12:00
-
Riehl Boltensternstr., Köln 15:14:00
-
Riehl Slabystr., Köln 15:15:00
-
Mülheim Wiener Platz, Köln 15:17:00
-
Mülheim Bahnhof, Köln 15:18:00
-
Buchheim Herler Str., Köln 15:20:00
-
Buchheim Wichheimer Str., Köln 15:21:00
-
Holweide Vischeringstr., Köln 15:23:00
-
Holweide Maria-Himmelfahrt-Str., Köln 15:24:00
-
Holweide Neufelder Str. (Krankenhaus Holweide), Kö 15:25:00
-
Dellbrück Mauspfad, Köln 15:27:00
-
Dellbrück Hauptstr., Köln 15:28:00
-
Dellbrück Thielenbruch, Köln 15:30:00
Route:
-
Barbarossaplatz, Köln
-
Neustadt-Süd Eifelwall/Stadtarchiv, Köln 15:03:00
-
Sülz Weißhausstr., Köln 15:04:00
-
Sülz Arnulfstr., Köln 15:05:00
-
Klettenberg Sülzburgstr., Köln 15:06:00
-
Klettenberg Sülzgürtel, Köln 15:08:00
-
Klettenberg Klettenbergpark, Köln 15:10:00
Route:
-
Dasselstr./Südbahnhof, Köln
-
Zülpicher Platz, Köln 15:02:00
-
Mauritiuskirche, Köln 15:05:00
-
Neumarkt, Köln 15:08:00
-
Heumarkt, Köln 15:11:00
-
Deutz Deutzer Freiheit, Köln 15:13:00
-
Bahnhof Deutz/Messe LANXESS arena, Köln 15:14:00
-
Deutz Technische Hochschule, Köln 15:16:00
-
Kalk Post, Köln 15:17:00
-
Kalk Kapelle, Köln 15:19:00
-
Vingst, Köln 15:21:00
-
Ostheim, Köln 15:23:00
-
Ostheim Autobahn (Stadtbahn), Köln 15:24:00
-
Rath/Heumar Steinweg, Köln 15:26:00
-
Rath/Heumar Porzer Str., Köln 15:27:00
-
Rath/Heumar, Köln 15:28:00
-
Rath/Heumar Röttgensweg, Köln 15:30:00
-
Rath/Heumar Königsforst, Köln 15:31:00
Route:
-
Barbarossaplatz, Köln
-
Rothgerberbach (Poststr.), Köln 15:05:00
-
Mühlenbach, Köln 15:07:00
-
Heumarkt, Köln 15:09:00
-
Breslauer Platz/Hauptbahnhof, Köln 15:19:00
Route:
-
Köln Süd
-
Köln West 15:07:00
-
Köln Hbf 15:12:00
-
Köln Messe/Deutz 15:18:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
17
Haltestellen
-
1
Bahnhof
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found