Süd in Köln
B265 ,
50674Köln
The next departure is direction Dellbrück Thielenbruch, Köln.
Route:
-
Barbarossaplatz, Köln
-
Poststr., Köln 01:11:00
-
Neumarkt, Köln 01:12:00
-
Appellhofplatz, Köln 01:17:00
-
Dom/Hauptbahnhof, Köln 01:18:00
-
Breslauer Platz/Hauptbahnhof, Köln 01:19:00
-
Ebertplatz, Köln 01:21:00
-
Reichenspergerplatz, Köln 01:24:00
-
Riehl Zoo/Flora, Köln 01:26:00
-
Riehl Boltensternstr., Köln 01:28:00
-
Riehl Slabystr., Köln 01:29:00
-
Mülheim Wiener Platz, Köln 01:31:00
-
Mülheim Bahnhof, Köln 01:32:00
-
Buchheim Herler Str., Köln 01:34:00
-
Buchheim Wichheimer Str., Köln 01:35:00
-
Holweide Vischeringstr., Köln 01:37:00
-
Holweide Maria-Himmelfahrt-Str., Köln 01:38:00
-
Holweide Neufelder Str. (Krankenhaus Holweide), Kö 01:39:00
-
Dellbrück Mauspfad, Köln 01:41:00
-
Dellbrück Hauptstr., Köln 01:42:00
-
Dellbrück Thielenbruch, Köln 01:44:00
Route:
-
Barbarossaplatz, Köln
-
Zülpicher Platz, Köln 01:14:00
-
Rudolfplatz, Köln 01:15:00
-
Friesenplatz, Köln 01:17:00
-
Christophstr./Mediapark, Köln 01:18:00
-
Hansaring, Köln 01:19:00
-
Ebertplatz, Köln 01:21:00
-
Nippes Lohsestr., Köln 01:25:00
-
Nippes Florastr., Köln 01:26:00
-
Nippes Neusser Str./Gürtel, Köln 01:28:00
-
Weidenpesch Mollwitzstr., Köln 01:29:00
-
Weidenpesch Scheibenstr., Köln 01:31:00
-
Longerich Wilhelm-Sollmann-Str., Köln 01:33:00
-
Longerich Altonaer Platz, Köln 01:35:00
-
Longerich Herforder Str., Köln 01:36:00
-
Longerich Meerfeldstr., Köln 01:37:00
-
Longerich Longericher Str., Köln 01:38:00
-
Heimersdorf, Köln 01:41:00
-
Chorweiler, Köln 01:43:00
Route:
-
Barbarossaplatz, Köln
-
Eifelstr., Köln 01:16:00
-
Ulrepforte, Köln 01:18:00
-
Chlodwigplatz, Köln 01:20:00
-
Ubierring, Köln 01:22:00
Route:
-
Köln Süd
-
Köln West 01:17:00
-
Köln Hbf 01:22:00
Route:
-
Barbarossaplatz, Köln
-
Neustadt-Süd Eifelwall/Stadtarchiv, Köln 01:21:00
-
Sülz Weißhausstr., Köln 01:22:00
-
Sülz Arnulfstr., Köln 01:23:00
-
Klettenberg Sülzburgstr., Köln 01:24:00
-
Klettenberg Sülzgürtel, Köln 01:26:00
-
Klettenberg Klettenbergpark, Köln 01:30:00
-
Efferen, Hürth 01:33:00
-
Hermülheim Kiebitzweg, Hürth 01:34:00
-
Hermülheim, Hürth 01:36:00
-
Fischenich, Hürth 01:38:00
-
Vochem, Brühl (Rheinland) 01:41:00
-
Brühl (Rheinland) Nord 01:43:00
-
Brühl (Rheinland) Mitte 01:44:00
-
Brühl (Rheinland) Süd 01:47:00
-
Badorf, Brühl (Rheinland) 01:49:00
-
Schwadorf, Brühl (Rheinland) 01:51:00
Route:
-
Barbarossaplatz, Köln
-
Eifelstr., Köln 01:22:00
-
Ulrepforte, Köln 01:24:00
-
Chlodwigplatz, Köln 01:26:00
-
Ubierring, Köln 01:28:00
-
Bayenthal Schönhauser Str., Köln 01:30:00
-
Marienburg Bayenthalgürtel, Köln 01:32:00
-
Marienburg Heinrich-Lübke-Ufer, Köln 01:33:00
-
Rodenkirchen Bahnhof, Köln 01:35:00
-
Rodenkirchen Siegstr., Köln 01:36:00
-
Rodenkirchen Michaelshoven, Köln 01:38:00
-
Sürth Bahnhof, Köln 01:40:00
-
Godorf Bahnhof, Köln 01:43:00
-
Wesseling Nord 01:45:00
-
Wesseling (Stadtbahn) 01:47:00
-
Wesseling Süd 01:51:00
-
Urfeld, Wesseling 01:52:00
-
Widdig, Bornheim (Rheinland) 01:54:00
-
Uedorf, Bornheim (Rheinland) 01:56:00
-
Hersel, Bornheim (Rheinland) 01:58:00
-
Buschdorf, Bonn 02:00:00
-
Tannenbusch Mitte, Bonn 02:01:00
-
Tannenbusch Süd, Bonn 02:03:00
-
Propsthof Nord, Bonn 02:05:00
-
Bonn West 02:06:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Bonn 02:08:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
64
Haltestellen
-
2
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found