Süd in Köln
B265 ,
50674Köln
The next departure is direction Ubierring, Köln.
Route:
-
Barbarossaplatz, Köln
-
Eifelstr., Köln 11:21:00
-
Ulrepforte, Köln 11:23:00
-
Chlodwigplatz, Köln 11:25:00
-
Ubierring, Köln 11:27:00
Route:
-
Barbarossaplatz, Köln
-
Neustadt-Süd Eifelwall/Stadtarchiv, Köln 11:24:00
-
Sülz Weißhausstr., Köln 11:25:00
-
Sülz Arnulfstr., Köln 11:26:00
-
Klettenberg Sülzburgstr., Köln 11:27:00
-
Klettenberg Sülzgürtel, Köln 11:29:00
-
Klettenberg Klettenbergpark, Köln 11:31:00
-
Efferen, Hürth 11:34:00
-
Hermülheim Kiebitzweg, Hürth 11:35:00
-
Hermülheim, Hürth 11:37:00
-
Fischenich, Hürth 11:39:00
-
Vochem, Brühl (Rheinland) 11:42:00
-
Brühl (Rheinland) Nord 11:44:00
-
Brühl (Rheinland) Mitte 11:45:00
-
Brühl (Rheinland) Süd 11:47:00
-
Badorf, Brühl (Rheinland) 11:49:00
-
Schwadorf, Brühl (Rheinland) 11:51:00
Route:
-
Barbarossaplatz, Köln
-
Poststr., Köln 11:23:00
-
Neumarkt, Köln 11:24:00
-
Appellhofplatz, Köln 11:26:00
-
Dom/Hauptbahnhof, Köln 11:27:00
-
Breslauer Platz/Hauptbahnhof, Köln 11:28:00
-
Ebertplatz, Köln 11:30:00
-
Reichenspergerplatz, Köln 11:32:00
-
Riehl Kinderkrankenhaus, Köln 11:35:00
-
Riehl Amsterdamer Str./Gürtel, Köln 11:37:00
-
Niehl Nesselrodestr., Köln 11:38:00
-
Niehl Sebastianstr., Köln 11:40:00
Route:
-
Köln Süd
-
Köln Hbf 11:28:00
-
Köln Messe/Deutz 11:34:00
-
Köln-Mülheim 11:38:00
-
Leverkusen Mitte 11:45:00
-
Düsseldorf Hbf 11:59:00
-
Duisburg Hbf 12:12:00
-
Oberhausen-Sterkrade 12:28:00
-
Oberhausen-Holten 12:33:00
-
Dinslaken 12:39:00
-
Voerde(Niederrhein) 12:43:00
-
Friedrichsfeld(Niederrhein) 12:47:00
-
Wesel 12:53:00
Route:
-
Barbarossaplatz, Köln
-
Zülpicher Platz, Köln 11:24:00
-
Rudolfplatz, Köln 11:25:00
-
Friesenplatz, Köln 11:27:00
-
Christophstr./Mediapark, Köln 11:28:00
-
Hansaring, Köln 11:29:00
-
Ebertplatz, Köln 11:31:00
-
Nippes Lohsestr., Köln 11:34:00
-
Nippes Florastr., Köln 11:35:00
-
Nippes Neusser Str./Gürtel, Köln 11:37:00
-
Weidenpesch Mollwitzstr., Köln 11:38:00
-
Weidenpesch Scheibenstr., Köln 11:40:00
-
Longerich Wilhelm-Sollmann-Str., Köln 11:42:00
-
Niehl Nord, Köln 11:44:00
-
Niehl Geestemünder Str., Köln 11:46:00
-
Niehl Fordwerke Süd, Köln 11:48:00
-
Niehl Fordwerke Mitte, Köln 11:50:00
-
Niehl Fordwerke Nord, Köln 11:51:00
-
Merkenich Mitte, Köln 11:53:00
-
Merkenich, Köln 11:55:00
Route:
-
Barbarossaplatz, Köln
-
Poststr., Köln 11:25:00
-
Neumarkt, Köln 11:26:00
-
Appellhofplatz, Köln 11:28:00
-
Dom/Hauptbahnhof, Köln 11:29:00
-
Breslauer Platz/Hauptbahnhof, Köln 11:30:00
-
Ebertplatz, Köln 11:32:00
-
Reichenspergerplatz, Köln 11:33:00
-
Riehl Zoo/Flora, Köln 11:35:00
-
Riehl Boltensternstr., Köln 11:37:00
-
Riehl Slabystr., Köln 11:38:00
-
Mülheim Wiener Platz, Köln 11:40:00
-
Mülheim Bahnhof, Köln 11:41:00
-
Buchheim Herler Str., Köln 11:43:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
258
Haltestellen
-
12
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found