Bahnhof in Kochel a. See
,
82431Kochel a. See
The next departure is direction Bahnhof, Bad Tölz.
Route:
-
Bahnhof, Kochel a. See
-
Pessenbach Ötzschlößl, Kochel a. See 19:13:00
-
Ried Gasthaus Rabenkopf, Kochel a. See 19:15:00
-
Pechlern, Benediktbeuern 19:16:00
-
Rathaus, Benediktbeuern 19:17:00
-
Benediktbeuern Nord 19:18:00
-
Gasthaus Bayrischer Löwe, Bichl 19:20:00
-
Bahnhofstraße, Bichl 19:21:00
-
Untersteinbach, Bad Heilbrunn 19:24:00
-
Oberenzenau Altenheim, Bad Heilbrunn 19:27:00
-
Kirche, Bad Heilbrunn 19:28:00
-
Kräuterpark/Fachklinik, Bad Heilbrunn 19:29:00
-
Birkenallee, Bad Heilbrunn 19:30:00
-
Ostfeld, Bad Heilbrunn 19:31:00
-
Hinterstallau, Bad Heilbrunn 19:32:00
-
Wiesweber Gh., Bad Heilbrunn 19:33:00
-
Stallau Cafe Nirwana, Wackersberg 19:34:00
-
Blombergbahn, Wackersberg 19:35:00
-
Max-Höfler-Platz, Bad Tölz 19:39:00
-
ZOB, Bad Tölz 19:41:00
-
Stadtwerke, Bad Tölz 19:43:00
-
An der Osterleite, Bad Tölz 19:44:00
-
Bahnhof, Bad Tölz 19:48:00
Route:
-
Bahnhof, Kochel a. See
-
Gasthaus Post, Kochel a. See 19:20:00
-
Heimatbühne, Kochel a. See 19:22:00
-
Franz-Marc-Museum, Kochel a. See 19:23:00
-
Fa. Dorst, Kochel a. See 19:24:00
-
Altjoch, Kochel a. See 19:26:00
-
Helmerhütte, Kochel a. See 19:31:00
-
Urfeld Kesselberg Paßhöhe, Kochel a. See 19:32:00
-
Urfeld, Kochel a. See 19:34:00
-
Urfeld Jugendherberge, Kochel a. See 19:36:00
-
Walchensee Herzogstandbahn, Kochel a. See 19:39:00
-
Walchensee Ortsmitte, Kochel a. See 19:41:00
-
Walchensee Maibaum, Kochel a. See 19:43:00
-
Lobisau, Kochel a. See 19:45:00
-
Jachenau-Einsiedl, Kochel a. See 19:47:00
-
Einsiedl Mautstraße, Jachenau 19:47:00
-
Obernach, Jachenau 19:48:00
-
Obernach Versuchsanstalt, Jachenau 19:49:00
-
Bichl, Wallgau 19:52:00
-
Rathaus, Wallgau 19:54:00
-
Alpenhof, Wallgau 19:58:00
-
Krün Nord 19:59:00
-
Ortsmitte, Krün 20:01:00
-
Krün Süd 20:03:00
-
Isarhorn, Mittenwald 20:06:00
-
Kasernen, Mittenwald 20:08:00
-
Partenkirchner Straße, Mittenwald 20:10:00
-
Geigenbauschule, Mittenwald 20:11:00
-
Bahnhof, Mittenwald 20:13:00
-
Geigenbauschule, Mittenwald 20:18:00
-
Partenkirchner Straße, Mittenwald 20:19:00
-
Schmalensee, Mittenwald 20:23:00
-
Klais Bahnhof, Krün 20:28:00
-
Gerold Abzw., Krün 20:32:00
-
Kaltenbrunn, Garmisch-Partenkirchen 20:35:00
-
Schlattan, Garmisch-Partenkirchen 20:37:00
-
Anzlesau, Garmisch-Partenkirchen 20:38:00
-
Alpenstraße, Garmisch-Partenkirchen 20:39:00
-
Mittenwalder Straße, Garmisch-Partenkirchen 20:40:00
-
Haupt-/Dr.Wigger-Straße, Garmisch-Partenkirchen 20:41:00
-
Rathaus, Garmisch-Partenkirchen 20:43:00
-
Bahnhof, Garmisch-Partenkirchen 20:46:00
Route:
-
Bahnhof, Kochel a. See
-
Ghasthaus Schmied von Kochel, Kochel a. See 19:29:00
-
Kristall Therme, Kochel a. See 19:31:00
-
Loisachbrücke, Kochel a. See 19:33:00
-
Schlehdorf 19:36:00
-
Rathaus, Großweil 19:39:00
-
Bergwerk, Großweil 19:41:00
-
Gstaig Straßenmeisterei, Großweil 19:42:00
-
Schwaiganger Abzw. Kreut, Ohlstadt 19:43:00
-
Schwaiganger, Ohlstadt 19:44:00
-
Achrain, Murnau a. Staffelsee 19:46:00
-
Abzw. Mühlhagen, Murnau a. Staffelsee 19:47:00
-
Unfallklinik, Murnau a. Staffelsee 19:48:00
-
Unterer Dürrenberg, Murnau a. Staffelsee 19:49:00
-
James-Loeb-Straße, Murnau a. Staffelsee 19:50:00
-
Seidlstraße, Murnau a. Staffelsee 19:50:00
-
Burggraben B2, Murnau a. Staffelsee 19:52:00
-
Burggraben Mitte, Murnau a. Staffelsee 19:53:00
-
Postamt, Murnau a. Staffelsee 19:54:00
-
Murnau Seehauser Straße, Seehausen a. Staffelsee 19:56:00
-
Bahnhof, Murnau a. Staffelsee 19:58:00
Route:
-
Kochel
-
Benediktbeuern 19:51:00
-
Bichl 19:54:00
-
Penzberg 20:02:00
-
Iffeldorf 20:07:00
-
Seeshaupt 20:12:00
-
Bernried 20:17:00
-
Tutzing 20:24:00
-
Starnberg 20:39:00
-
München-Pasing 20:51:00
-
München Hbf Gl.27-36 21:00:00
Route:
-
Bahnhof, Kochel a. See
-
Gasthaus Post, Kochel a. See 20:30:00
-
Heimatbühne, Kochel a. See 20:32:00
-
Franz-Marc-Museum, Kochel a. See 20:33:00
-
Fa. Dorst, Kochel a. See 20:34:00
-
Altjoch, Kochel a. See 20:36:00
-
Helmerhütte, Kochel a. See 20:41:00
-
Urfeld Kesselberg Paßhöhe, Kochel a. See 20:42:00
-
Urfeld, Kochel a. See 20:44:00
-
Urfeld Jugendherberge, Kochel a. See 20:46:00
-
Walchensee Herzogstandbahn, Kochel a. See 20:49:00
-
Walchensee Ortsmitte, Kochel a. See 20:51:00
-
Walchensee Maibaum, Kochel a. See 20:53:00
-
Lobisau, Kochel a. See 20:55:00
-
Jachenau-Einsiedl, Kochel a. See 20:57:00
-
Einsiedl Mautstraße, Jachenau 20:57:00
-
Obernach, Jachenau 20:58:00
-
Obernach Versuchsanstalt, Jachenau 20:59:00
-
Bichl, Wallgau 21:02:00
Route:
-
Kochel
-
Benediktbeuern 21:22:00
-
Bichl 21:25:00
-
Penzberg 21:32:00
-
Iffeldorf 21:37:00
-
Seeshaupt 21:42:00
-
Bernried 21:46:00
-
Tutzing 21:53:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
6
Haltestellen
-
1
Bahnhof
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found