Kniel. Rheinbergstr. in Karlsruhe
,
76187Karlsruhe
The next departure is direction Karlsruhe Albtalbahnhof.
Route:
-
Karlsruhe-Kniel. Rheinbergstr.
-
Knielingen Eggensteiner Straße, Karlsruhe 21:32:00
-
Knielingen Herweghstraße, Karlsruhe 21:33:00
-
Knielingen Siemens, Karlsruhe 21:35:00
-
Mühlburg West, Karlsruhe 21:36:00
-
Starckstraße, Karlsruhe 21:37:00
-
Lameyplatz, Karlsruhe 21:39:00
-
Karlsruhe Entenfang 21:41:00
-
Philippstraße, Karlsruhe 21:42:00
-
Händelstraße, Karlsruhe 21:44:00
-
Yorckstraße, Karlsruhe 21:45:00
-
Mühlburger Tor, Karlsruhe 21:47:00
-
Europaplatz/Postgalerie (U), Karlsruhe 21:49:00
-
Marktplatz (Kaiserstraße U), Karlsruhe 21:50:00
-
Marktplatz (Pyramide U), Karlsruhe 21:52:00
-
Ettlinger Tor/Staatstheater (U), Karlsruhe 21:53:00
-
Kongresszentrum (U), Karlsruhe 21:54:00
-
Augartenstraße, Karlsruhe 21:55:00
-
Poststraße, Karlsruhe 21:57:00
-
Karlsruhe Bahnhofsvorplatz 21:58:00
-
Karlsruhe Albtalbahnhof 22:01:00
Route:
-
Karlsruhe-Kniel. Rheinbergstr.
-
Maxau 21:59:00
-
Maximiliansau Eisenbahnstraße 22:01:00
-
Maximiliansau West 22:02:00
-
Wörth(Rhein) 22:04:00
-
Wörth(Rhein) Alte Bahnmeisterei 22:09:00
-
Wörth(Rhein) Bienwaldhalle 22:10:00
-
Wörth(Rhein) Bürgerpark 22:11:00
-
Wörth(Rhein) Rathaus 22:13:00
-
Wörth(Rhein) Badallee 22:14:00
-
Wörth(Rhein) Badepark 22:15:00
Route:
-
Karlsruhe-Kniel. Rheinbergstr.
-
Knielingen Eggensteiner Straße, Karlsruhe 22:02:00
-
Knielingen Herweghstraße, Karlsruhe 22:03:00
-
Knielingen Siemens, Karlsruhe 22:05:00
-
Mühlburg West, Karlsruhe 22:06:00
-
Starckstraße, Karlsruhe 22:07:00
-
Lameyplatz, Karlsruhe 22:09:00
-
Karlsruhe Entenfang 22:11:00
-
Philippstraße, Karlsruhe 22:12:00
-
Händelstraße, Karlsruhe 22:14:00
-
Yorckstraße, Karlsruhe 22:15:00
-
Mühlburger Tor, Karlsruhe 22:17:00
-
Europaplatz/Postgalerie (U), Karlsruhe 22:19:00
-
Marktplatz (Kaiserstraße U), Karlsruhe 22:20:00
-
Kronenplatz (U), Karlsruhe 22:22:00
-
Durlacher Tor/KIT-Campus Süd (U), Karlsruhe 22:23:00
-
Gottesauer Platz/BGV, Karlsruhe 22:25:00
-
Tullastraße/Alter Schlachthof, Karlsruhe 22:26:00
-
Weinweg, Karlsruhe 22:28:00
-
Durlach Untermühlstraße, Karlsruhe 22:29:00
-
Karlsruhe-Durlach 22:31:00
-
Durlach Hubstraße, Karlsruhe 22:32:00
-
Grötzingen 22:35:00
-
Grötzingen Oberausstraße 22:36:00
-
Grötzingen Krappmühlenweg 22:38:00
-
Berghausen Pfinzbrücke 22:40:00
-
Berghausen(Baden) 22:41:00
-
Berghausen Am Stadion 22:43:00
-
Söllingen Reetzstr. 22:45:00
-
Söllingen(b Karlsr) 22:46:00
-
Söllingen Kapellenstraße 22:48:00
-
Kleinsteinbach 22:51:00
-
Wilferdingen-Singen 22:53:00
-
Königsbach(Baden) 22:56:00
-
Bilfingen 22:59:00
-
Ersingen West 23:01:00
-
Ersingen 23:03:00
-
Ispringen 23:06:00
-
Pforzheim Hbf 23:10:00
-
Pforzheim Maihälden 23:19:00
-
Brötzingen Mitte 23:20:00
-
Brötzingen Sandweg 23:21:00
-
Brötzingen Wohnlichstraße 23:22:00
-
Birkenfeld(Enz) 23:24:00
-
Neuenbürg(Enz) 23:28:00
-
Neuenbürg(Enz) Süd 23:31:00
-
Neuenbürg(Enz) Freibad 23:33:00
-
Rotenbach(Enz) 23:34:00
-
Neuenbürg(Enz)-Rotenbach Eyachbrücke 23:36:00
-
Höfen(Enz) Nord 23:38:00
-
Höfen(Enz) Bf 23:40:00
-
Calmbach Bahnhof 23:43:00
-
Calmbach Süd 23:45:00
-
Bad Wildbad Nord 23:47:00
-
Bad Wildbad Bf 23:48:00
-
Bad Wildbad Uhlandplatz 23:51:00
-
Bad Wildbad Kurpark 23:52:00
Route:
-
Karlsruhe-Kniel. Rheinbergstr.
-
Knielingen Eggensteiner Straße, Karlsruhe 22:22:00
-
Knielingen Herweghstraße, Karlsruhe 22:23:00
-
Knielingen Siemens, Karlsruhe 22:25:00
-
Mühlburg West, Karlsruhe 22:26:00
-
Starckstraße, Karlsruhe 22:27:00
-
Lameyplatz, Karlsruhe 22:29:00
-
Karlsruhe Entenfang 22:31:00
-
Philippstraße, Karlsruhe 22:32:00
-
Händelstraße, Karlsruhe 22:34:00
-
Yorckstraße, Karlsruhe 22:35:00
-
Mühlburger Tor, Karlsruhe 22:37:00
-
Europaplatz/Postgalerie (U), Karlsruhe 22:39:00
-
Marktplatz (Kaiserstraße U), Karlsruhe 22:40:00
-
Kronenplatz (U), Karlsruhe 22:42:00
-
Durlacher Tor/KIT-Campus Süd (U), Karlsruhe 22:43:00
-
Gottesauer Platz/BGV, Karlsruhe 22:45:00
-
Tullastraße/Alter Schlachthof, Karlsruhe 22:46:00
-
Weinweg, Karlsruhe 22:48:00
-
Durlach Untermühlstraße, Karlsruhe 22:49:00
-
Karlsruhe-Durlach 22:51:00
-
Durlach Hubstraße, Karlsruhe 22:52:00
-
Grötzingen 22:55:00
-
Grötzingen Oberausstraße 22:56:00
-
Grötzingen Krappmühlenweg 22:58:00
-
Berghausen Pfinzbrücke 23:00:00
-
Berghausen(Baden) 23:01:00
-
Berghausen Am Stadion 23:02:00
-
Söllingen Reetzstr. 23:04:00
Route:
-
Karlsruhe-Kniel. Rheinbergstr.
-
Maxau 22:27:00
-
Maximiliansau Eisenbahnstraße 22:28:00
-
Maximiliansau West 22:30:00
-
Wörth(Rhein) 22:33:00
-
Wörth(Rhein) Zügelstraße 22:36:00
-
Jockgrim Bf 22:40:00
-
Rheinzabern Alte Römerstraße 22:42:00
-
Rheinzabern Rappengasse 22:43:00
-
Rheinzabern Bf 22:45:00
-
Rülzheim Freizeitzentrum 22:48:00
-
Rülzheim Bf 22:50:00
-
Bellheim Bf 22:53:00
-
Bellheim Am Mühlbuckel 22:55:00
-
Sondernheim 22:59:00
-
Germersheim Süd/Nolte 23:02:00
-
Germersheim Mitte/Rhein 23:04:00
-
Germersheim 23:07:00
Route:
-
Karlsruhe-Kniel. Rheinbergstr.
-
Knielingen Eggensteiner Straße, Karlsruhe 22:32:00
-
Knielingen Herweghstraße, Karlsruhe 22:33:00
-
Knielingen Siemens, Karlsruhe 22:35:00
-
Mühlburg West, Karlsruhe 22:36:00
-
Starckstraße, Karlsruhe 22:37:00
-
Lameyplatz, Karlsruhe 22:39:00
-
Karlsruhe Entenfang 22:41:00
-
Philippstraße, Karlsruhe 22:42:00
-
Händelstraße, Karlsruhe 22:44:00
-
Yorckstraße, Karlsruhe 22:45:00
-
Mühlburger Tor, Karlsruhe 22:47:00
-
Europaplatz/Postgalerie (U), Karlsruhe 22:49:00
-
Marktplatz (Kaiserstraße U), Karlsruhe 22:50:00
-
Marktplatz (Pyramide U), Karlsruhe 22:52:00
-
Ettlinger Tor/Staatstheater (U), Karlsruhe 22:53:00
-
Kongresszentrum (U), Karlsruhe 22:54:00
-
Augartenstraße, Karlsruhe 22:55:00
-
Poststraße, Karlsruhe 22:57:00
-
Karlsruhe Bahnhofsvorplatz 22:58:00
-
Karlsruhe Albtalbahnhof 23:01:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
13
Haltestellen
-
2
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found