Kniel. Rheinbergstr. in Karlsruhe
,
76187Karlsruhe
The next departure is direction Wörth(Rhein) Badepark.
Route:
-
Karlsruhe-Kniel. Rheinbergstr.
-
Maxau 05:21:00
-
Maximiliansau Eisenbahnstraße 05:23:00
-
Maximiliansau West 05:24:00
-
Wörth(Rhein) 05:26:00
-
Wörth(Rhein) Alte Bahnmeisterei 05:29:00
-
Wörth(Rhein) Bienwaldhalle 05:30:00
-
Wörth(Rhein) Bürgerpark 05:31:00
-
Wörth(Rhein) Rathaus 05:33:00
-
Wörth(Rhein) Badallee 05:34:00
-
Wörth(Rhein) Badepark 05:35:00
Route:
-
Karlsruhe-Kniel. Rheinbergstr.
-
Knielingen Eggensteiner Straße, Karlsruhe 05:21:00
-
Knielingen Herweghstraße, Karlsruhe 05:22:00
-
Knielingen Siemens, Karlsruhe 05:24:00
-
Mühlburg West, Karlsruhe 05:25:00
-
Starckstraße, Karlsruhe 05:26:00
-
Lameyplatz, Karlsruhe 05:28:00
-
Karlsruhe Entenfang 05:30:00
-
Philippstraße, Karlsruhe 05:31:00
-
Händelstraße, Karlsruhe 05:32:00
-
Yorckstraße, Karlsruhe 05:34:00
-
Mühlburger Tor, Karlsruhe 05:35:00
Route:
-
Karlsruhe-Kniel. Rheinbergstr.
-
Knielingen Eggensteiner Straße, Karlsruhe 05:37:00
-
Knielingen Herweghstraße, Karlsruhe 05:38:00
-
Knielingen Siemens, Karlsruhe 05:40:00
-
Mühlburg West, Karlsruhe 05:41:00
-
Starckstraße, Karlsruhe 05:42:00
-
Lameyplatz, Karlsruhe 05:44:00
-
Karlsruhe Entenfang 05:46:00
-
Philippstraße, Karlsruhe 05:47:00
-
Händelstraße, Karlsruhe 05:49:00
-
Yorckstraße, Karlsruhe 05:50:00
-
Mühlburger Tor, Karlsruhe 05:52:00
-
Europaplatz/Postgalerie (U), Karlsruhe 05:54:00
-
Marktplatz (Kaiserstraße U), Karlsruhe 05:55:00
-
Kronenplatz (U), Karlsruhe 06:01:00
-
Durlacher Tor/KIT-Campus Süd (U), Karlsruhe 06:02:00
-
Gottesauer Platz/BGV, Karlsruhe 06:04:00
-
Tullastraße/Alter Schlachthof, Karlsruhe 06:05:00
-
Weinweg, Karlsruhe 06:07:00
-
Durlach Untermühlstraße, Karlsruhe 06:08:00
-
Karlsruhe-Durlach 06:10:00
-
Durlach Hubstraße, Karlsruhe 06:11:00
-
Grötzingen 06:14:00
-
Grötzingen Oberausstraße 06:15:00
-
Grötzingen Krappmühlenweg 06:17:00
-
Berghausen Pfinzbrücke 06:19:00
-
Berghausen(Baden) 06:20:00
-
Berghausen Am Stadion 06:22:00
-
Söllingen Reetzstr. 06:24:00
-
Söllingen(b Karlsr) 06:25:00
-
Söllingen Kapellenstraße 06:26:00
-
Kleinsteinbach 06:29:00
-
Wilferdingen-Singen 06:31:00
-
Königsbach(Baden) 06:34:00
-
Bilfingen 06:37:00
-
Ersingen West 06:39:00
-
Ersingen 06:41:00
-
Ispringen 06:44:00
-
Pforzheim Hbf 06:48:00
Route:
-
Karlsruhe-Kniel. Rheinbergstr.
-
Maxau 05:58:00
-
Maximiliansau Eisenbahnstraße 06:00:00
-
Maximiliansau West 06:01:00
-
Wörth(Rhein) 06:04:00
-
Wörth(Rhein) Zügelstraße 06:07:00
-
Jockgrim Bf 06:11:00
-
Rheinzabern Alte Römerstraße 06:13:00
-
Rheinzabern Rappengasse 06:14:00
-
Rheinzabern Bf 06:16:00
-
Rülzheim Freizeitzentrum 06:19:00
-
Rülzheim Bf 06:21:00
-
Bellheim Bf 06:24:00
-
Bellheim Am Mühlbuckel 06:26:00
-
Sondernheim 06:30:00
-
Germersheim Süd/Nolte 06:33:00
-
Germersheim Mitte/Rhein 06:35:00
-
Germersheim 06:38:00
Route:
-
Karlsruhe-Kniel. Rheinbergstr.
-
Knielingen Eggensteiner Straße, Karlsruhe 06:07:00
-
Knielingen Herweghstraße, Karlsruhe 06:08:00
-
Knielingen Siemens, Karlsruhe 06:10:00
-
Mühlburg West, Karlsruhe 06:11:00
-
Starckstraße, Karlsruhe 06:12:00
-
Lameyplatz, Karlsruhe 06:14:00
-
Karlsruhe Entenfang 06:16:00
-
Philippstraße, Karlsruhe 06:17:00
-
Händelstraße, Karlsruhe 06:19:00
-
Yorckstraße, Karlsruhe 06:20:00
-
Mühlburger Tor, Karlsruhe 06:22:00
-
Europaplatz/Postgalerie (U), Karlsruhe 06:24:00
-
Marktplatz (Kaiserstraße U), Karlsruhe 06:25:00
-
Kronenplatz (U), Karlsruhe 06:31:00
-
Durlacher Tor/KIT-Campus Süd (U), Karlsruhe 06:32:00
-
Gottesauer Platz/BGV, Karlsruhe 06:34:00
-
Tullastraße/Alter Schlachthof, Karlsruhe 06:35:00
-
Weinweg, Karlsruhe 06:37:00
-
Durlach Untermühlstraße, Karlsruhe 06:38:00
-
Karlsruhe-Durlach 06:40:00
-
Durlach Hubstraße, Karlsruhe 06:41:00
-
Grötzingen 06:44:00
-
Grötzingen Oberausstraße 06:45:00
-
Grötzingen Krappmühlenweg 06:47:00
-
Berghausen Pfinzbrücke 06:49:00
-
Berghausen(Baden) 06:50:00
-
Berghausen Am Stadion 06:51:00
-
Söllingen Reetzstr. 06:53:00
Route:
-
Karlsruhe-Kniel. Rheinbergstr.
-
Maxau 06:27:00
-
Maximiliansau Eisenbahnstraße 06:29:00
-
Maximiliansau West 06:30:00
-
Wörth(Rhein) 06:32:00
-
Wörth(Rhein) Alte Bahnmeisterei 06:34:00
-
Wörth(Rhein) Bienwaldhalle 06:35:00
-
Wörth(Rhein) Bürgerpark 06:36:00
-
Wörth(Rhein) Rathaus 06:38:00
-
Wörth(Rhein) Badallee 06:39:00
-
Wörth(Rhein) Badepark 06:40:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
166
Haltestellen
-
13
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found